Ivan Becker

#8VJ0LVGPQLafusion

Current trophies4,851
This Season: 5,000 to 4,851 trophies

Updated · Battles · 1 hour old

Daily Legend log

Season summary

2 of 23 days saved · Some battles may be missing

Reset rank
8,605
Reset trophies
5,011Verified
Hit rate
40.0%6 of 15
Total3-star2-star1-star0-star
Attacks156900
Defenses156900
Offense per day
+252
Defense per day
-246
Per attack
+33.5
Per defense
-32.8

Daily Legend log

28 Oct 2026Day 24In progressStarting trophies5,011End of dayAfter ResetTrophy change-160so farReset rankAfter ResetAttacks0Defenses-160

Started on 5,011

Final result confirmed after Reset

Ending evidence arrives after Reset. Any automatic defense loss needs complete records for this Legend day and the previous one.

Show

Attacks 0 0 recorded

  1. 8 attacks not recorded yet

Defenses -160 4 recorded

  1. 3 stars, 100% destruction, -40 trophiesAYAM SAKIT♦️M13
  2. 3 stars, 100% destruction, -40 trophiesXakutara ®
  3. 3 stars, 100% destruction, -40 trophiesLEO¥ASH
  4. 3 stars, 100% destruction, -40 trophiesRobbie
  5. 4 defenses not recorded yet
27 Oct 2026Day 23VerifiedStarting trophies4,990End of day5,011Trophy change+21Reset rank8,605, up 2,761 since the day beforeAttacks+266Defenses-245

Started on 4,990

Verified. A reading from the game confirmed every part of this day.

Show

Attacks +266 8 recorded

  1. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesAbou el sim 91
  2. 2 stars, 99% destruction, +32 trophiesNυr Oτнмαи
  3. 2 stars, 87% destruction, +28 trophiesᴅᴏᴍɪɴᴜs 『ᴍᴀx』
  4. 2 stars, 92% destruction, +30 trophiesPapi YASH
  5. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesLuna
  6. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesKeys'
  7. 2 stars, 99% destruction, +32 trophiessuper man
  8. 2 stars, 75% destruction, +24 trophies☆DAYBOR●☆

Defenses -245 8 recorded

  1. 3 stars, 100% destruction, -40 trophiesFANA
  2. 2 stars, 94% destruction, -30 trophiesALEY
  3. 2 stars, 92% destruction, -30 trophiesEdu
  4. 2 stars, 92% destruction, -30 trophiesKhalil74
  5. 2 stars, 80% destruction, -26 trophiesLUX DON
  6. 3 stars, 100% destruction, -40 trophiesLORD ⚜️FAREs
  7. 2 stars, 79% destruction, -25 trophiesМакс
  8. 2 stars, 75% destruction, -24 trophiessɪᴋᴘᴇᴇᴅツ
26 Oct 2026Day 22VerifiedStarting trophies5,000End of day4,990Trophy change-10Reset rank11,366Attacks+237Defenses-247

Started on 5,000Start: Season rule

Verified. A reading from the game confirmed every part of this day.

Show

Attacks +237 7 recorded

  1. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophieskk
  2. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesG L O J C A R L
  3. 2 stars, 93% destruction, +30 trophiesСАНЯ
  4. 2 stars, 86% destruction, +28 trophies卡戎Charon
  5. 2 stars, 91% destruction, +29 trophies$£{@§
  6. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesking ♦️ Rafat ♦
  7. 2 stars, 94% destruction, +30 trophies؏ـبودʊ̤ۦ『❤️』
  8. 1 attack not recorded

Defenses -247 7 recorded

  1. 2 stars, 88% destruction, -28 trophiesRD7
  2. 2 stars, 83% destruction, -27 trophies1453 MEHMETHAN
  3. 3 stars, 100% destruction, -40 trophies玩家
  4. 3 stars, 100% destruction, -40 trophiesMr.Cùn ¹⁰²
  5. 2 stars, 98% destruction, -32 trophiesDifferent Shay
  6. 3 stars, 100% destruction, -40 trophiesBropresto
  7. 3 stars, 100% destruction, -40 trophies『KNH』Pain 火
  8. 1 defense not recorded