Abo Ali

#8VP2R9JGYالانتقام الشامل

Current trophies4,912
This Season: 5,000 to 4,912 trophies

Updated · Battles

Daily Legend log

This Season in Legend I

  1. Day 1: Not in Legend I
  2. Day 2: Not in Legend I
  3. Day 3: Not in Legend I
  4. Day 4: Not in Legend I
  5. Day 5: Not in Legend I
  6. Day 6: Not in Legend I
  7. Day 7: Not in Legend I
  8. Day 8: League not known
  9. Day 9: League not known
  10. Day 10: League not known
  11. Day 11: League not known
  12. Day 12: League not known
  13. Day 13: League not known
  14. Day 14: League not known
  15. Day 15: League not known
  16. Day 16: League not known
  17. Day 17: League not known
  18. Day 18: League not known
  19. Day 19: League not known
  20. Day 20: League not known
  21. Day 21: League not known
  22. Day 22: Legend I
  23. Day 23: Legend I
  24. Day 24: Legend I
  25. Day 25: Legend I
  26. Day 26: Still to come
  27. Day 27: Still to come
  28. Day 28: Still to come

Season summary

3 Legend I days · Some battles may be missing

Reset rank
11,610
Reset trophies
4,962Verified
Hit rate
40.9%9 of 22
Total3-star2-star1-star0-star
Attacks2291300
Defenses2213720
Offense per day
+236
Defense per day
−249
Per attack
+32.2
Per defense
−34.0

Daily Legend log

29 Oct 2026Day 25In progressStarting trophies4,962End of dayAfter ResetTrophy change−50so farReset rankAfter ResetAttacks+155Defenses−205

Started on 4,962

Final result confirmed after Reset

Ending evidence arrives after Reset. Any automatic defense loss needs complete records for this Legend day and the previous one.

Show

Attacks +155 5 recorded

  1. 2 stars, 82% destruction, +26 trophiesBREAK!
  2. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesDH`GS╬ईह═─
  3. 2 stars, 73% destruction, +23 trophiesG. Petroni SS™️
  4. 2 stars, 82% destruction, +26 trophiesMarius
  5. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophies$anta Fé
  6. 3 attacks not recorded yet

Defenses −205 6 recorded

  1. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesND⚔️♛匚乇丂卂尺♛
  2. 2 stars, 95% destruction, −31 trophies▪️♠️ BOW ♠️▪️
  3. 2 stars, 95% destruction, −31 trophies0V3RDOX
  4. 2 stars, 72% destruction, −23 trophiesFAZZER
  5. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesKing Gerrit
  6. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophies⚡️BS♦️Alda⚡️
  7. 2 defenses not recorded yet
28 Oct 2026Day 24VerifiedStarting trophies4,990End of day4,962Trophy change−28Reset rank11,610, down 607 since the day beforeAttacks+281Defenses−309

Started on 4,990

Verified. A reading from the game confirmed every part of this day.

Show

Attacks +281 8 recorded

  1. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesKrngkhang
  2. 2 stars, 77% destruction, +25 trophies◥◣kick boxing◢◤
  3. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophies✰ʙʀʏᴄᴇ
  4. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophies❤️❤️Tiến❤️kòi❤️
  5. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesOPTIMUS
  6. 2 stars, 82% destruction, +26 trophiesR.S.siddiqiu
  7. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesThanos
  8. 2 stars, 93% destruction, +30 trophiesมหาเทพ

Defenses −309 8 recorded

  1. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophies『Weebs』Ivan 'X2
  2. 2 stars, 91% destruction, −29 trophiesAkira
  3. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesTrD_St0rm
  4. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesMarius
  5. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesالزعيم
  6. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesDA BEST
  7. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesjacke
  8. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesANL⚡GuStAvO
27 Oct 2026Day 23VerifiedStarting trophies4,958End of day4,990Trophy change+32Reset rank11,003, up 1,493 since the day beforeAttacks+245Defenses−213

Started on 4,958

Verified. A reading from the game confirmed every part of this day.

Show

Attacks +245 8 recorded

  1. 2 stars, 82% destruction, +26 trophiesSAFGÜÇ⚡️MUTTİ
  2. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesCOC❣️TMG-MADAN
  3. 2 stars, 79% destruction, +25 trophiesB.T ⚡ Joe
  4. 2 stars, 93% destruction, +30 trophiesAbin
  5. 2 stars, 87% destruction, +28 trophiesHOÀNG HẢI
  6. 2 stars, 93% destruction, +30 trophies『KQ』⚔️Glitch⚔️
  7. 2 stars, 80% destruction, +26 trophiesBlaze✨GOD
  8. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesDz 3 Leader 1

Defenses −213 8 recorded

  1. 2 stars, 94% destruction, −30 trophiesKAYA
  2. 2 stars, 96% destruction, −31 trophiesCALPIS☆
  3. 2 stars, 91% destruction, −29 trophies⚡MÝŞTËRÝ MÃÑ⚡
  4. 1 stars, 91% destruction, −15 trophiesBERLIN
  5. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesDK
  6. 2 stars, 93% destruction, −30 trophies山寨
  7. 2 stars, 73% destruction, −23 trophiesIR.H⚡️SHAHIN⚡️
  8. 1 stars, 91% destruction, −15 trophiesGANGSTER-NaNo⚡️
26 Oct 2026Day 22VerifiedStarting trophies5,000End of day4,958Trophy change−42Reset rank12,496Attacks+183Defenses−225

Started on 5,000Start: Season rule

Verified. A reading from the game confirmed every part of this day.

Show

Attacks +183 6 recorded

  1. 2 stars, 87% destruction, +28 trophies✮Imah Bee✮
  2. 2 stars, 78% destruction, +25 trophiesНурсултан
  3. 2 stars, 69% destruction, +22 trophiesCorgi
  4. 2 stars, 87% destruction, +28 trophiesLibyano _❤
  5. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesO.J.Y
  6. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesPeaceRuler
  7. 2 attacks not recorded

Defenses −225 6 recorded

  1. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophies2L4S SunY❤️
  2. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesBrettyboy
  3. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophies{<TCD>}ABBO
  4. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesLibyano _❤
  5. 2 stars, 78% destruction, −25 trophies最爱徐文
  6. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesGfilo
  7. 2 defenses not recorded

Mon 5 Oct – Sun 11 Oct · Not in Legend I, not tracked