lennart

#8VRQCRLCGEesti

Current trophies5,000
This Season: 5,000 to 5,000 trophies

Updated · Battles · 2 hours old

Daily Legend log

This Season in Legend I

  1. Day 1: Not in Legend I
  2. Day 2: Not in Legend I
  3. Day 3: Not in Legend I
  4. Day 4: Not in Legend I
  5. Day 5: Not in Legend I
  6. Day 6: Not in Legend I
  7. Day 7: Not in Legend I
  8. Day 8: Not in Legend I
  9. Day 9: Not in Legend I
  10. Day 10: Not in Legend I
  11. Day 11: Not in Legend I
  12. Day 12: Not in Legend I
  13. Day 13: Not in Legend I
  14. Day 14: Not in Legend I
  15. Day 15: Not in Legend I
  16. Day 16: Not in Legend I
  17. Day 17: Not in Legend I
  18. Day 18: Not in Legend I
  19. Day 19: Not in Legend I
  20. Day 20: Not in Legend I
  21. Day 21: Not in Legend I
  22. Day 22: Legend I
  23. Day 23: Legend I
  24. Day 24: Legend I
  25. Day 25: Legend I
  26. Day 26: Still to come
  27. Day 27: Still to come
  28. Day 28: Still to come

Season summary

3 Legend I days · Some battles may be missing

Reset rank
6,751
Reset trophies
5,051Verified
Hit rate
33.3%7 of 21
Total3-star2-star1-star0-star
Attacks2171310
Defenses2141340
Offense per day
+211
Defense per day
−194
Per attack
+30.1
Per defense
−27.7

Daily Legend log

29 Oct 2026Day 25In progressStarting trophies5,051End of dayAfter ResetTrophy change−51so farReset rankAfter ResetAttacks+152Defenses−203

Started on 5,051

Final result confirmed after Reset

Ending evidence arrives after Reset. Any automatic defense loss needs complete records for this Legend day and the previous one.

Show

Attacks +152 5 recorded

  1. 2 stars, 96% destruction, +31 trophiesᴶᴿ Wiskar'
  2. 2 stars, 83% destruction, +27 trophiesBR_Huy
  3. 2 stars, 73% destruction, +23 trophiesAky16
  4. 2 stars, 97% destruction, +31 trophiesMOD * Yuser
  5. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesReusino
  6. 3 attacks not recorded yet

Defenses −203 6 recorded

  1. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesLX
  2. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesWoopiiee
  3. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophies『|•彡』Mirakol
  4. 2 stars, 85% destruction, −27 trophiesTᵃʳᵐʸ⚡️BLØØD
  5. 2 stars, 88% destruction, −28 trophies乂Upper〆777乂
  6. 2 stars, 88% destruction, −28 trophiesYOEL
  7. 2 defenses not recorded yet
28 Oct 2026Day 24VerifiedStarting trophies5,090End of day5,051Trophy change−39Reset rank6,751, down 1,702 since the day beforeAttacks+217Defenses−256

Started on 5,090

Verified. A reading from the game confirmed every part of this day.

Show

Attacks +217 8 recorded

  1. 2 stars, 88% destruction, +28 trophies⌜KING⌟ 3Stars
  2. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesKryVen
  3. 2 stars, 61% destruction, +19 trophiesνινι ℓιαηтι
  4. 2 stars, 88% destruction, +28 trophiesCANPOLAT
  5. 1 stars, 86% destruction, +14 trophiesLevink23
  6. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesMustafa AH
  7. 2 stars, 86% destruction, +28 trophiesᴏᷝʟɪᴠᴇͣʀͫ♱ᴹᵃᶠⁱᵃ
  8. 2 stars, 62% destruction, +20 trophiesCamelGeel

Defenses −256 8 recorded

  1. 2 stars, 76% destruction, −24 trophiesInfinity
  2. 2 stars, 99% destruction, −32 trophiesHolyitam
  3. 2 stars, 99% destruction, −32 trophies✌СЕРЖ✌
  4. 2 stars, 85% destruction, −27 trophiesDSM♦️QuietStorm
  5. 2 stars, 93% destruction, −30 trophies' L '
  6. 2 stars, 97% destruction, −31 trophiesАарон
  7. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesKadir'C*
  8. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesAL KHREISHA#1
27 Oct 2026Day 23VerifiedStarting trophies5,076End of day5,090Trophy change+14Reset rank5,049, up 340 since the day beforeAttacks+251Defenses−237

Started on 5,076

Verified. A reading from the game confirmed every part of this day.

Show

Attacks +251 8 recorded

  1. 2 stars, 82% destruction, +26 trophies☢️ HADI 彡
  2. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesQueSeraSera
  3. 2 stars, 97% destruction, +31 trophiesEG anduu
  4. 2 stars, 78% destruction, +25 trophiesKyle
  5. 2 stars, 91% destruction, +29 trophies⚡#RN⚡Fabio
  6. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesnaruto
  7. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophies⭐Ngân⭐Đặng⭐5⭐
  8. 2 stars, 64% destruction, +20 trophiesLEGEND⚜️DatZ

Defenses −237 8 recorded

  1. 2 stars, 87% destruction, −28 trophiesNaw Eed
  2. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesFarrel™
  3. 2 stars, 88% destruction, −28 trophiesBOOZER
  4. 2 stars, 90% destruction, −29 trophiesGreenTea
  5. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophies★★★JinJo☆☆☆
  6. 1 stars, 87% destruction, −14 trophiesTB Thiago⚡️
  7. 2 stars, 90% destruction, −29 trophiesBoom
  8. 2 stars, 89% destruction, −29 trophies♦️ALI SAMI♦️
26 Oct 2026Day 22VerifiedStarting trophies5,000End of day5,076Trophy change+76Reset rank5,389Attacks+165Defenses−89

Started on 5,000Start: Season rule

Verified. A reading from the game confirmed every part of this day.

Show

Attacks +165 5 recorded

  1. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesKURDISTAN IS 1
  2. 2 stars, 78% destruction, +25 trophieskooki
  3. 2 stars, 93% destruction, +30 trophiesESP⚡️STEEF
  4. 2 stars, 92% destruction, +30 trophiesFTR97
  5. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesRIØT⚡️ AMU
  6. 3 attacks not recorded

Defenses −89 5 recorded

  1. 1 stars, 89% destruction, −14 trophiesAPACHE
  2. 1 stars, 85% destruction, −14 trophiesFTR97
  3. 2 stars, 78% destruction, −25 trophiesNoasz Fox₽
  4. 2 stars, 76% destruction, −24 trophiesGiomatt72
  5. 1 stars, 64% destruction, −12 trophieslipengkoeln
  6. 3 defenses not recorded

Mon 5 Oct – Sun 25 Oct · Not in Legend I, not tracked