AKUMA

#8VU00UCUG西瓜比巴卜之战营

Current trophies5,137
This Season: 5,000 to 5,137 trophies

Updated · Battles · 1 hour old

Daily Legend log

This Season in Legend I

  1. Day 1: Not in Legend I
  2. Day 2: Not in Legend I
  3. Day 3: Not in Legend I
  4. Day 4: Not in Legend I
  5. Day 5: Not in Legend I
  6. Day 6: Not in Legend I
  7. Day 7: Not in Legend I
  8. Day 8: Not in Legend I
  9. Day 9: Not in Legend I
  10. Day 10: Not in Legend I
  11. Day 11: Not in Legend I
  12. Day 12: Not in Legend I
  13. Day 13: Not in Legend I
  14. Day 14: Not in Legend I
  15. Day 15: Not in Legend I
  16. Day 16: Not in Legend I
  17. Day 17: Not in Legend I
  18. Day 18: Not in Legend I
  19. Day 19: Not in Legend I
  20. Day 20: Not in Legend I
  21. Day 21: Not in Legend I
  22. Day 22: Legend I
  23. Day 23: Legend I
  24. Day 24: Legend I
  25. Day 25: Legend I
  26. Day 26: Still to come
  27. Day 27: Still to come
  28. Day 28: Still to come

Season summary

3 Legend I days · Some battles may be missing

Reset rank
7,135
Reset trophies
5,042Verified
Hit rate
60.9%14 of 23
Total3-star2-star1-star0-star
Attacks2314810
Defenses2313730
Offense per day
+264
Defense per day
−250
Per attack
+34.4
Per defense
−32.6

Daily Legend log

29 Oct 2026Day 25In progressStarting trophies5,042End of dayAfter ResetTrophy change+95so farReset rankAfter ResetAttacks+221Defenses−126

Started on 5,042

Final result confirmed after Reset

Ending evidence arrives after Reset. Any automatic defense loss needs complete records for this Legend day and the previous one.

Show

Attacks +221 8 recorded

  1. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesE²❦巅峰✨️黑马王子
  2. 1 stars, 77% destruction, +13 trophiesLORD ⚜️FAREs
  3. 2 stars, 87% destruction, +28 trophiesAv
  4. 1 stars, 86% destruction, +14 trophiesgiyo
  5. 2 stars, 97% destruction, +31 trophiesNO~Life
  6. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesAmazing Smash猛杀
  7. 2 stars, 92% destruction, +30 trophiesAaronn
  8. 2 stars, 79% destruction, +25 trophiesᴼᴘ⚡️ᴀꜱᴛᴇʀɪᴏɴ ✨

Defenses −126 4 recorded

  1. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophies強者尼克拉斯Niclas
  2. 2 stars, 80% destruction, −26 trophiesTD♦️⚡️ZEUS⚡️
  3. 2 stars, 64% destruction, −20 trophiesFerzende
  4. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiessilvio
  5. 4 defenses not recorded yet
28 Oct 2026Day 24VerifiedStarting trophies5,019End of day5,042Trophy change+23Reset rank7,135, up 1,112 since the day beforeAttacks+287Defenses−264

Started on 5,019

Verified. A reading from the game confirmed every part of this day.

Show

Attacks +287 8 recorded

  1. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophies♥️✨B.SAK✨♥️
  2. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesΔпΘпΨмΘυک ×̯×
  3. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiessaro
  4. 2 stars, 70% destruction, +22 trophiesSTKR ⚡️✰ yApets
  5. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesTalha
  6. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesSe7vn ✨ 古德拜ﻬ
  7. 2 stars, 77% destruction, +25 trophies「K」┊ڪۦﮧۦٰࢪاࢪ
  8. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesOG ⚡️ JotaGe

Defenses −264 8 recorded

  1. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesDr.Morfin
  2. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophies不偷不抢安度因
  3. 1 stars, 45% destruction, −9 trophies169
  4. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesCurrylation
  5. 2 stars, 80% destruction, −26 trophies怪蜀黍
  6. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesChi3f Madej
  7. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesYanis07
  8. 2 stars, 89% destruction, −29 trophiesNarcos
27 Oct 2026Day 23VerifiedStarting trophies5,011End of day5,019Trophy change+8Reset rank8,247, up 439 since the day beforeAttacks+282Defenses−274

Started on 5,011

Verified. A reading from the game confirmed every part of this day.

Show

Attacks +282 8 recorded

  1. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesFH ⚜️ Yaled✓
  2. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesTitans
  3. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophies『E3』Shadow .
  4. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesMiaoXiang
  5. 2 stars, 72% destruction, +23 trophiesMR.MORGAN3
  6. 2 stars, 88% destruction, +28 trophiesRZ - B O O M ♠️
  7. 2 stars, 97% destruction, +31 trophies✨NB I Mxrtinezz
  8. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophies쌀밥❤️

Defenses −274 8 recorded

  1. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiessimon
  2. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesSTURWOLD™
  3. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophies白鐵仔
  4. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesMEHDY
  5. 1 stars, 96% destruction, −15 trophiesWooohoho
  6. 2 stars, 93% destruction, −30 trophiesVV Cory
  7. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesHALO KH QADR
  8. 2 stars, 91% destruction, −29 trophiesFERY
26 Oct 2026Day 22VerifiedStarting trophies5,000End of day5,011Trophy change+11Reset rank8,686Attacks+222Defenses−211

Started on 5,000Start: Season rule

Verified. A reading from the game confirmed every part of this day.

Show

Attacks +222 7 recorded

  1. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesKamil.111
  2. 2 stars, 97% destruction, +31 trophiesqwerty
  3. 2 stars, 81% destruction, +26 trophiesdanuto ivar
  4. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophies김효주
  5. 2 stars, 99% destruction, +32 trophiesMert Altay
  6. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesTuân•Bear
  7. 1 stars, 78% destruction, +13 trophiesShana
  8. 1 attack not recorded

Defenses −211 7 recorded

  1. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesBig wewe✨
  2. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesZeruch
  3. 2 stars, 92% destruction, −30 trophies❤️Trần Trung❤️
  4. 2 stars, 55% destruction, −17 trophies❤️ابو سحاق❤️
  5. 1 stars, 93% destruction, −15 trophies⚡️JINWOO TRK™️
  6. 2 stars, 90% destruction, −29 trophies『xG』Boombastic
  7. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophies『LVS』❥ MOD.
  8. 1 defense not recorded

Mon 5 Oct – Sun 25 Oct · Not in Legend I, not tracked