Shana

#8VVVPQUVYSL STAR

Current trophies5,267
This Season: 5,000 to 5,267 trophies

Updated · Battles · 1 hour old

Daily Legend log

Season summary

2 of 23 days saved · Some battles may be missing

Reset rank
4,255
Reset trophies
5,112Verified
Hit rate
53.3%8 of 15
Total3-star2-star1-star0-star
Attacks158700
Defenses1531020
Offense per day
+259
Defense per day
-203
Per attack
+34.5
Per defense
-27.0

Daily Legend log

28 Oct 2026Day 24In progressStarting trophies5,112End of dayAfter ResetTrophy change+155so farReset rankAfter ResetAttacks+235Defenses-80

Started on 5,112

Final result confirmed after Reset

Ending evidence arrives after Reset. Any automatic defense loss needs complete records for this Legend day and the previous one.

Show

Attacks +235 8 recorded

  1. 2 stars, 77% destruction, +25 trophies☪️HaRiB⭕⭕☪️
  2. 2 stars, 90% destruction, +29 trophiesPure
  3. 2 stars, 69% destruction, +22 trophies騰少
  4. 2 stars, 89% destruction, +29 trophiesвєякaит
  5. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophies很久以前在魔法森林里有一片空地
  6. 2 stars, 75% destruction, +24 trophies๖Артём ┃ UwU
  7. 2 stars, 81% destruction, +26 trophiesThíchĂnBánhDừa
  8. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesulqui

Defenses -80 2 recorded

  1. 3 stars, 100% destruction, -40 trophiesBasher
  2. 3 stars, 100% destruction, -40 trophiesAE.HH♥️July29th
  3. 6 defenses not recorded yet
27 Oct 2026Day 23VerifiedStarting trophies5,066End of day5,112Trophy change+46Reset rank4,255, up 1,552 since the day beforeAttacks+273Defenses-227

Started on 5,066

Verified. A reading from the game confirmed every part of this day.

Show

Attacks +273 8 recorded

  1. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesKHAN MOHON
  2. 2 stars, 94% destruction, +30 trophies⚔️P☈I⍑⋀M | BW⚔️
  3. 2 stars, 94% destruction, +30 trophiesLethal
  4. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesPrince Bura
  5. 2 stars, 78% destruction, +25 trophiesLạc Trôi❤️ Tình
  6. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophies⚡زكريا الشاعر⚡
  7. 2 stars, 87% destruction, +28 trophies⚡IQ⚡ 『AMMAR』
  8. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesDwyerrr

Defenses -227 8 recorded

  1. 2 stars, 87% destruction, -28 trophiesPM☣️KAZUYA
  2. 1 stars, 82% destruction, -14 trophiesReigns
  3. 3 stars, 100% destruction, -40 trophiesJack Sparrow
  4. 2 stars, 81% destruction, -26 trophiesJalx
  5. 2 stars, 59% destruction, -19 trophiesSATAN
  6. 2 stars, 88% destruction, -28 trophiesARYA⚡️GENERAL
  7. 3 stars, 100% destruction, -40 trophiesMR_ĐĂNG
  8. 2 stars, 99% destruction, -32 trophiesM.U.G.A.H.I.D
26 Oct 2026Day 22VerifiedStarting trophies5,000End of day5,066Trophy change+66Reset rank5,807Attacks+244Defenses-178

Started on 5,000Start: Season rule

Verified. A reading from the game confirmed every part of this day.

Show

Attacks +244 7 recorded

  1. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesVenge
  2. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesdanuto ivar
  3. 2 stars, 92% destruction, +30 trophies睡了一下午
  4. 2 stars, 79% destruction, +25 trophiesWeeQee
  5. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesKATJMANDO
  6. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesСанжар 1996
  7. 2 stars, 90% destruction, +29 trophiesPG ⚡✰ BUMLAY
  8. 1 attack not recorded

Defenses -178 7 recorded

  1. 2 stars, 80% destruction, -26 trophiesRQ HONOURED ONE
  2. 2 stars, 97% destruction, -31 trophies주원
  3. 2 stars, 79% destruction, -25 trophiesVénomヤ
  4. 3 stars, 100% destruction, -40 trophiesdR • FújinX
  5. 2 stars, 69% destruction, -22 trophiesGeri
  6. 1 stars, 78% destruction, -13 trophiesAKUMA
  7. 2 stars, 66% destruction, -21 trophiesMORPEHUS(:
  8. 1 defense not recorded