Chuckie v2.0

#8YGRJVLPQueen's Gambit

Current trophies5,023
This Season: 5,000 to 5,023 trophies

Updated · Battles · 2 hours old

Daily Legend log

This Season in Legend I

  1. Day 1: League not known
  2. Day 2: League not known
  3. Day 3: League not known
  4. Day 4: League not known
  5. Day 5: League not known
  6. Day 6: League not known
  7. Day 7: League not known
  8. Day 8: League not known
  9. Day 9: League not known
  10. Day 10: League not known
  11. Day 11: League not known
  12. Day 12: League not known
  13. Day 13: League not known
  14. Day 14: League not known
  15. Day 15: Not in Legend I
  16. Day 16: Not in Legend I
  17. Day 17: Not in Legend I
  18. Day 18: Not in Legend I
  19. Day 19: Not in Legend I
  20. Day 20: Not in Legend I
  21. Day 21: Not in Legend I
  22. Day 22: Legend I
  23. Day 23: Legend I
  24. Day 24: Legend I
  25. Day 25: Legend I
  26. Day 26: Still to come
  27. Day 27: Still to come
  28. Day 28: Still to come

Season summary

3 Legend I days · Some battles may be missing

Reset rank
3,743
Reset trophies
5,131Verified
Hit rate
56.5%13 of 23
Total3-star2-star1-star0-star
Attacks2313820
Defenses239860
Offense per day
+256
Defense per day
−213
Per attack
+33.4
Per defense
−27.7

Daily Legend log

29 Oct 2026Day 25In progressStarting trophies5,131End of dayAfter ResetTrophy change−108so farReset rankAfter ResetAttacks0Defenses−108

Started on 5,131

Final result confirmed after Reset

Ending evidence arrives after Reset. Any automatic defense loss needs complete records for this Legend day and the previous one.

Show

Attacks 0 0 recorded

  1. 8 attacks not recorded yet

Defenses −108 4 recorded

  1. 1 stars, 82% destruction, −14 trophiesRZ-NeMo⚡️
  2. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiescaroline
  3. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesultimate ☔️
  4. 1 stars, 87% destruction, −14 trophiesѠastaʀ
  5. 4 defenses not recorded yet
28 Oct 2026Day 24VerifiedStarting trophies5,114End of day5,131Trophy change+17Reset rank3,743, up 419 since the day beforeAttacks+287Defenses−270

Started on 5,114

Verified. A reading from the game confirmed every part of this day.

Show

Attacks +287 8 recorded

  1. 2 stars, 94% destruction, +30 trophiesMini
  2. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesWin
  3. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophies⚔️BTW⚔️ - Aldi
  4. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesB☪️KURT⚡️LEADER
  5. 2 stars, 95% destruction, +31 trophies柒 • Shivam ♥️
  6. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesk3nNy
  7. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesToubi3
  8. 2 stars, 80% destruction, +26 trophiesEL GUERRERO

Defenses −270 8 recorded

  1. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophies满堂花醉三千客✨一剑寒霜十四洲
  2. 2 stars, 94% destruction, −30 trophiesPure
  3. 2 stars, 89% destruction, −29 trophies_N.PMinᵁᴰᵀ❣️
  4. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesrabbit
  5. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesMartijn
  6. 1 stars, 63% destruction, −11 trophiesDomates Salçası
  7. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesオコ女
  8. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesDiamondRay
27 Oct 2026Day 23VerifiedStarting trophies5,047End of day5,114Trophy change+67Reset rank4,162, up 2,543 since the day beforeAttacks+279Defenses−212

Started on 5,047

Verified. A reading from the game confirmed every part of this day.

Show

Attacks +279 8 recorded

  1. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesxAl3x7
  2. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesSelim
  3. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesbozoo 61
  4. 2 stars, 75% destruction, +24 trophiesDamir
  5. 2 stars, 80% destruction, +26 trophiesƤŞǤ ✧₴฿ ⱠØVɆⱤ♥︎
  6. 2 stars, 90% destruction, +29 trophies_Bang•GAOL
  7. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesAVA
  8. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophies『xG』Boombastic

Defenses −212 8 recorded

  1. 1 stars, 94% destruction, −15 trophiesZEN ❖ ErMwhehe
  2. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesE❌G My Grin
  3. 2 stars, 65% destruction, −21 trophiessoonho
  4. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesCBear
  5. 2 stars, 75% destruction, −24 trophies⭐️~lion~⭐️
  6. 2 stars, 68% destruction, −22 trophiesTH❤️ LONG HUY
  7. 1 stars, 52% destruction, −10 trophies✌️SM✌️
  8. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophies클래시 오브 클랜 플레이어님
26 Oct 2026Day 22VerifiedStarting trophies5,000End of day5,047Trophy change+47Reset rank6,705Attacks+203Defenses−156

Started on 5,000Start: Season rule

Verified. A reading from the game confirmed every part of this day.

Show

Attacks +203 7 recorded

  1. 1 stars, 87% destruction, +14 trophies✨SGNo1✨NHỨT LÉ
  2. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophies그란데클라쎄
  3. 2 stars, 78% destruction, +25 trophiesBARLAS⚔️LESKARN
  4. 1 stars, 82% destruction, +14 trophiesBlack Window
  5. 2 stars, 93% destruction, +30 trophiespoksen
  6. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesEMP.Leo
  7. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiespro
  8. 1 attack not recorded

Defenses −156 7 recorded

  1. 1 stars, 90% destruction, −14 trophiessSSs⚡Hades☠️
  2. 2 stars, 71% destruction, −23 trophies⭐⭐Wild Tiger⭐⭐
  3. 1 stars, 92% destruction, −15 trophiesqwerty
  4. 2 stars, 89% destruction, −29 trophiesdIs♦Samy
  5. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesPG ⚡✰ BUMLAY
  6. 1 stars, 74% destruction, −13 trophiesClasher
  7. 2 stars, 68% destruction, −22 trophiesDr.ShreYash
  8. 1 defense not recorded

Mon 19 Oct – Sun 25 Oct · Not in Legend I, not tracked