Black Window

#8YP929RGoldfighterclan

Current trophies4,855
This Season: 5,000 to 4,855 trophies

Updated · Battles · 1 hour old

Daily Legend log

Season summary

2 of 23 days saved · Some battles may be missing

Reset rank
11,607
Reset trophies
4,974Verified
Hit rate
46.7%7 of 15
Total3-star2-star1-star0-star
Attacks157530
Defenses158610
Offense per day
+232
Defense per day
-245
Per attack
+30.9
Per defense
-32.7

Daily Legend log

28 Oct 2026Day 24In progressStarting trophies4,974End of dayAfter ResetTrophy change-119so farReset rankAfter ResetAttacks0Defenses-119

Started on 4,974

Final result confirmed after Reset

Ending evidence arrives after Reset. Any automatic defense loss needs complete records for this Legend day and the previous one.

Show

Attacks 0 0 recorded

  1. 8 attacks not recorded yet

Defenses -119 4 recorded

  1. 3 stars, 100% destruction, -40 trophies$ø£〃Rي夜曲々
  2. 1 stars, 63% destruction, -11 trophies[BRL] Angkara
  3. 2 stars, 87% destruction, -28 trophies{ khalid } ﷼
  4. 3 stars, 100% destruction, -40 trophiesɪsᴍᴀɪʟ ʜ ™
  5. 4 defenses not recorded yet
27 Oct 2026Day 23VerifiedStarting trophies5,013End of day4,974Trophy change-39Reset rank11,607, down 3,032 since the day beforeAttacks+246Defenses-285

Started on 5,013

Verified. A reading from the game confirmed every part of this day.

Show

Attacks +246 8 recorded

  1. 1 stars, 75% destruction, +13 trophiesVoid
  2. 2 stars, 87% destruction, +28 trophiesCF⚡️Allie
  3. 2 stars, 87% destruction, +28 trophiesOld Fashioned
  4. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesPH•All⭐ʏᴜɴɪǫᴜᴇ✨
  5. 2 stars, 93% destruction, +30 trophiesDeeqzAA
  6. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesESPorts Ram
  7. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophies쌀밥❤️
  8. 2 stars, 85% destruction, +27 trophiesiCDM✮Hoài Niệm✮

Defenses -285 8 recorded

  1. 3 stars, 100% destruction, -40 trophieshunter11
  2. 3 stars, 100% destruction, -40 trophies♦F.A. SIYAM♦
  3. 2 stars, 97% destruction, -31 trophiesJO๛Mâhmôud ❤️✨
  4. 2 stars, 83% destruction, -27 trophiesCc.Not1
  5. 3 stars, 100% destruction, -40 trophiesNWL • M@NDYSIR
  6. 3 stars, 100% destruction, -40 trophiesعلاء
  7. 2 stars, 83% destruction, -27 trophiesKristofRoyale
  8. 3 stars, 100% destruction, -40 trophiesGT EDUARDO ^_^
26 Oct 2026Day 22VerifiedStarting trophies5,000End of day5,013Trophy change+13Reset rank8,575Attacks+218Defenses-205

Started on 5,000Start: Season rule

Verified. A reading from the game confirmed every part of this day.

Show

Attacks +218 7 recorded

  1. 2 stars, 86% destruction, +28 trophies✮PINOY✮ᶻᵉᵏᵏᵉⁿ✮
  2. 1 stars, 94% destruction, +15 trophiesHayden⚾️
  3. 1 stars, 92% destruction, +15 trophiesUmar #1
  4. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesDarnz
  5. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophies⚡NH Almighty⚡
  6. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesManabhM09
  7. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiespro
  8. 1 attack not recorded

Defenses -205 7 recorded

  1. 3 stars, 100% destruction, -40 trophiestimung
  2. 1 stars, 82% destruction, -14 trophiesChuckie v2.0
  3. 2 stars, 61% destruction, -19 trophiesI R A W A N
  4. 3 stars, 100% destruction, -40 trophiesPHT Chuckie
  5. 2 stars, 71% destruction, -23 trophiesRewant シ
  6. 2 stars, 91% destruction, -29 trophiesINT SLYeR
  7. 3 stars, 100% destruction, -40 trophiesKamil.111
  8. 1 defense not recorded