Tatavio

#909RQQV98Commando FR

Current trophies5,123
This Season: 5,000 to 5,123 trophies

Updated · Battles · 4 hours old

Daily Legend log

This Season in Legend I

  1. Day 1: Not in Legend I
  2. Day 2: Not in Legend I
  3. Day 3: Not in Legend I
  4. Day 4: Not in Legend I
  5. Day 5: Not in Legend I
  6. Day 6: Not in Legend I
  7. Day 7: Not in Legend I
  8. Day 8: Not in Legend I
  9. Day 9: Not in Legend I
  10. Day 10: Not in Legend I
  11. Day 11: Not in Legend I
  12. Day 12: Not in Legend I
  13. Day 13: Not in Legend I
  14. Day 14: Not in Legend I
  15. Day 15: Not in Legend I
  16. Day 16: Not in Legend I
  17. Day 17: Not in Legend I
  18. Day 18: Not in Legend I
  19. Day 19: Not in Legend I
  20. Day 20: Not in Legend I
  21. Day 21: Not in Legend I
  22. Day 22: Legend I
  23. Day 23: Legend I
  24. Day 24: Legend I
  25. Day 25: Legend I
  26. Day 26: Still to come
  27. Day 27: Still to come
  28. Day 28: Still to come

Season summary

3 Legend I days · Some battles may be missing

Reset rank
8,903
Reset trophies
5,000Verified
Hit rate
42.9%9 of 21
Total3-star2-star1-star0-star
Attacks219750
Defenses2181030
Offense per day
+204
Defense per day
−204
Per attack
+29.2
Per defense
−29.2

Daily Legend log

29 Oct 2026Day 25In progressStarting trophies5,000End of dayAfter ResetTrophy change+123so farReset rankAfter ResetAttacks+216Defenses−93

Started on 5,000

Final result confirmed after Reset

Ending evidence arrives after Reset. Any automatic defense loss needs complete records for this Legend day and the previous one.

Show

Attacks +216 8 recorded

  1. 2 stars, 87% destruction, +28 trophiesPKP
  2. 1 stars, 69% destruction, +12 trophiesPINOY⚔️BOSSDAVE
  3. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophies༄ AzizDelRy
  4. 2 stars, 95% destruction, +31 trophiesTH❤️ LONG HUY
  5. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesN I L O Y
  6. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophies✨PASHTUN✨M✨
  7. 1 stars, 86% destruction, +14 trophies北极村
  8. 1 stars, 62% destruction, +11 trophies臺灣便當好吃

Defenses −93 3 recorded

  1. 2 stars, 89% destruction, −29 trophiesDaan
  2. 2 stars, 75% destruction, −24 trophiesOPTIMUS
  3. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesT'M 99.SAIDUL,
  4. 5 defenses not recorded yet
28 Oct 2026Day 24VerifiedStarting trophies5,081End of day5,000Trophy change−81Reset rank8,903, down 3,538 since the day beforeAttacks+187Defenses−268

Started on 5,081

Verified. A reading from the game confirmed every part of this day.

Show

Attacks +187 8 recorded

  1. 2 stars, 83% destruction, +27 trophiesjason
  2. 2 stars, 94% destruction, +30 trophiesTRB Dima
  3. 2 stars, 74% destruction, +24 trophiesS͟O͟R͟O͟U͟S͟H͟
  4. 1 stars, 87% destruction, +14 trophies®HeaveN
  5. 1 stars, 89% destruction, +14 trophiesDRDST⚫️YUNUS
  6. 2 stars, 54% destruction, +17 trophiesミツキー(・∀・)ノ
  7. 2 stars, 98% destruction, +32 trophiesBánh Trág Trộn
  8. 2 stars, 90% destruction, +29 trophies♦F.A. SIYAM♦

Defenses −268 8 recorded

  1. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesMrNOTORIOUS
  2. 2 stars, 76% destruction, −24 trophiesEge
  3. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesFALCON
  4. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesKaori ✨
  5. 2 stars, 66% destruction, −21 trophiesMirton
  6. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophies【K$C➠ミ★RUPAM★彡】
  7. 2 stars, 71% destruction, −23 trophiesRNG DOYER
  8. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophies☆LEYVA☆Ac
27 Oct 2026Day 23VerifiedStarting trophies5,089End of day5,081Trophy change−8Reset rank5,365, down 459 since the day beforeAttacks+234Defenses−242

Started on 5,089

Verified. A reading from the game confirmed every part of this day.

Show

Attacks +234 8 recorded

  1. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesVikku Nadha
  2. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesK99々Nim Ex
  3. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesThe icon
  4. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesG!B Rick_C137
  5. 1 stars, 54% destruction, +10 trophiesSTKR ⚡️✰kobiwan
  6. 1 stars, 43% destruction, +9 trophiesThe hunter
  7. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophies✨Rosé Reserve✨
  8. 1 stars, 95% destruction, +15 trophiesRey Julian 01

Defenses −242 8 recorded

  1. 1 stars, 89% destruction, −14 trophies774⚜️ryuma
  2. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophies༒✫Poloh✫༒
  3. 2 stars, 82% destruction, −26 trophiesCW ✯ AMAN
  4. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesVIP ⌁ I'm Kyy
  5. 2 stars, 94% destruction, −30 trophiesMukesh Gurung
  6. 2 stars, 83% destruction, −27 trophiesابو محمد
  7. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesり乇ω刀丂
  8. 2 stars, 79% destruction, −25 trophiesFile
26 Oct 2026Day 22VerifiedStarting trophies5,000End of day5,089Trophy change+89Reset rank4,906Attacks+192Defenses−103

Started on 5,000Start: Season rule

Verified. A reading from the game confirmed every part of this day.

Show

Attacks +192 5 recorded

  1. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophies々SAIF๛
  2. 2 stars, 99% destruction, +32 trophiesWilson
  3. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesRIØT⚡️ AMU
  4. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophies『RLT』⚡BLooDFanG
  5. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesNiraj
  6. 3 attacks not recorded

Defenses −103 5 recorded

  1. 1 stars, 87% destruction, −14 trophieslllll뽕수아lllll
  2. 1 stars, 75% destruction, −13 trophiesCELIM™
  3. 2 stars, 90% destruction, −29 trophiesAlpha
  4. 2 stars, 72% destruction, −23 trophiesYalcin
  5. 2 stars, 75% destruction, −24 trophiesLOOTERA
  6. 3 defenses not recorded

Mon 5 Oct – Sun 25 Oct · Not in Legend I, not tracked