ĶëŻöĻäĶ

#909VCJP0QMEGA REGENCY

Current trophies4,862
This Season: 5,000 to 4,862 trophies

Updated · Battles

Daily Legend log

This Season in Legend I

  1. Day 1: Not in Legend I
  2. Day 2: Not in Legend I
  3. Day 3: Not in Legend I
  4. Day 4: Not in Legend I
  5. Day 5: Not in Legend I
  6. Day 6: Not in Legend I
  7. Day 7: Not in Legend I
  8. Day 8: Not in Legend I
  9. Day 9: Not in Legend I
  10. Day 10: Not in Legend I
  11. Day 11: Not in Legend I
  12. Day 12: Not in Legend I
  13. Day 13: Not in Legend I
  14. Day 14: Not in Legend I
  15. Day 15: Not in Legend I
  16. Day 16: Not in Legend I
  17. Day 17: Not in Legend I
  18. Day 18: Not in Legend I
  19. Day 19: Not in Legend I
  20. Day 20: Not in Legend I
  21. Day 21: Not in Legend I
  22. Day 22: Legend I
  23. Day 23: Legend I
  24. Day 24: Legend I
  25. Day 25: Legend I
  26. Day 26: Still to come
  27. Day 27: Still to come
  28. Day 28: Still to come

Season summary

3 Legend I days · Some battles may be missing

Reset rank
8,708
Reset trophies
5,005Verified
Hit rate
43.5%10 of 23
Total3-star2-star1-star0-star
Attacks2310940
Defenses2371510
Offense per day
+238
Defense per day
−237
Per attack
+31.1
Per defense
−30.9

Daily Legend log

29 Oct 2026Day 25In progressStarting trophies5,005End of dayAfter ResetTrophy change−143so farReset rankAfter ResetAttacks+30Defenses−173

Started on 5,005

Final result confirmed after Reset

Ending evidence arrives after Reset. Any automatic defense loss needs complete records for this Legend day and the previous one.

Show

Attacks +30 1 recorded

  1. 2 stars, 94% destruction, +30 trophiesr1chy
  2. 7 attacks not recorded yet

Defenses −173 5 recorded

  1. 2 stars, 92% destruction, −30 trophiesarnav
  2. 2 stars, 99% destruction, −32 trophiesSky
  3. 2 stars, 97% destruction, −31 trophiesMatin 05
  4. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophies♠️Bяo✨Schubert
  5. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesRoshi
  6. 3 defenses not recorded yet
28 Oct 2026Day 24VerifiedStarting trophies4,969End of day5,005Trophy change+36Reset rank8,708, up 3,053 since the day beforeAttacks+288Defenses−252

Started on 4,969

Verified. A reading from the game confirmed every part of this day.

Show

Attacks +288 8 recorded

  1. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesNOVICE
  2. 2 stars, 99% destruction, +32 trophiesCALPIS☆
  3. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesV£NOM
  4. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesSrajan
  5. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesaffi1
  6. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophies☆AzE《》GaRaBaG☆
  7. 2 stars, 79% destruction, +25 trophiesDis
  8. 2 stars, 97% destruction, +31 trophiesgaurav

Defenses −252 8 recorded

  1. 2 stars, 88% destruction, −28 trophiesSaidALRiyami
  2. 2 stars, 89% destruction, −29 trophiesTường
  3. 2 stars, 90% destruction, −29 trophiesRIKY
  4. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophies을파소
  5. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesThe Doctor
  6. 2 stars, 93% destruction, −30 trophiesP.G⭐️RASHED 7
  7. 2 stars, 99% destruction, −32 trophiesV71♦️ALI
  8. 2 stars, 74% destruction, −24 trophiesKhalil74
27 Oct 2026Day 23VerifiedStarting trophies4,940End of day4,969Trophy change+29Reset rank11,761, up 1,062 since the day beforeAttacks+264Defenses−235

Started on 4,940

Verified. A reading from the game confirmed every part of this day.

Show

Attacks +264 8 recorded

  1. 1 stars, 87% destruction, +14 trophiesMohon
  2. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophies피즈
  3. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophies✮PINOY✮ᶻᵉᵏᵏᵉⁿ✮
  4. 2 stars, 92% destruction, +30 trophies༺࿈☬༼ NØΛH༽☬࿈༻
  5. 2 stars, 88% destruction, +28 trophiesA R A>
  6. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophies⚔️우리동네⚔️니카
  7. 2 stars, 99% destruction, +32 trophiesラハイナ
  8. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesLuci

Defenses −235 8 recorded

  1. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophies會دولار٭ٰ會
  2. 2 stars, 88% destruction, −28 trophiesHuy
  3. 2 stars, 89% destruction, −29 trophies⚔️⚔️yunus⚔️⚔️
  4. 1 stars, 85% destruction, −14 trophiesTheViper4132
  5. 2 stars, 87% destruction, −28 trophiesMAJED-RX
  6. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophies⭐Poor Prince⭐
  7. 2 stars, 99% destruction, −32 trophies★★★sᴀʀᴅᴏʀʙᴇᴋ★★★
  8. 2 stars, 75% destruction, −24 trophiesNX l COOK1E
26 Oct 2026Day 22VerifiedStarting trophies5,000End of day4,940Trophy change−60Reset rank12,823Attacks+163Defenses−223

Started on 5,000Start: Season rule

Verified. A reading from the game confirmed every part of this day.

Show

Attacks +163 7 recorded

  1. 2 stars, 99% destruction, +32 trophies•Leͥgeͣnͫd⚡ÖMER
  2. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesBD®❤️Tusar★★★⚒️
  3. 1 stars, 62% destruction, +11 trophies氷ɴɪɢʜᴛⅪ火
  4. 2 stars, 69% destruction, +22 trophiesRLM SUDHIR
  5. 1 stars, 83% destruction, +14 trophiesDr.Simorgh ⚕
  6. 2 stars, 93% destruction, +30 trophiesDL✨TITAN
  7. 1 stars, 88% destruction, +14 trophies예수☘️W • Antunes
  8. 1 attack not recorded

Defenses −223 7 recorded

  1. 2 stars, 78% destruction, −25 trophiesRRMILLA
  2. 2 stars, 66% destruction, −21 trophies貓貓¤喵喵
  3. 2 stars, 86% destruction, −28 trophiesLuke
  4. 2 stars, 90% destruction, −29 trophiesReki
  5. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesNasir313
  6. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesحاكم الدمار
  7. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesSIR WILL
  8. 1 defense not recorded

Mon 5 Oct – Sun 25 Oct · Not in Legend I, not tracked