ZAIN AHMED

#92VLJ0QYLBANGLADESH KING

Current trophies4,924
This Season: 5,000 to 4,924 trophies

Updated · Battles · 3 hours old

Daily Legend log

This Season in Legend I

  1. Day 1: Not in Legend I
  2. Day 2: Not in Legend I
  3. Day 3: Not in Legend I
  4. Day 4: Not in Legend I
  5. Day 5: Not in Legend I
  6. Day 6: Not in Legend I
  7. Day 7: Not in Legend I
  8. Day 8: Not in Legend I
  9. Day 9: Not in Legend I
  10. Day 10: Not in Legend I
  11. Day 11: Not in Legend I
  12. Day 12: Not in Legend I
  13. Day 13: Not in Legend I
  14. Day 14: Not in Legend I
  15. Day 15: Not in Legend I
  16. Day 16: Not in Legend I
  17. Day 17: Not in Legend I
  18. Day 18: Not in Legend I
  19. Day 19: Not in Legend I
  20. Day 20: Not in Legend I
  21. Day 21: Not in Legend I
  22. Day 22: Legend I
  23. Day 23: Legend I
  24. Day 24: Legend I
  25. Day 25: Legend I
  26. Day 26: Still to come
  27. Day 27: Still to come
  28. Day 28: Still to come

Season summary

3 Legend I days · Some battles may be missing

Reset rank
12,274
Reset trophies
4,933Verified
Hit rate
39.1%9 of 23
Total3-star2-star1-star0-star
Attacks239950
Defenses2371330
Offense per day
+209
Defense per day
−231
Per attack
+27.2
Per defense
−30.1

Daily Legend log

29 Oct 2026Day 25In progressStarting trophies4,933End of dayAfter ResetTrophy change−9so farReset rankAfter ResetAttacks+220Defenses−229

Started on 4,933

Final result confirmed after Reset

Ending evidence arrives after Reset. Any automatic defense loss needs complete records for this Legend day and the previous one.

Show

Attacks +220 8 recorded

  1. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesShedemeri_001
  2. 2 stars, 71% destruction, +23 trophiesWØÅ❌™ZANAPA™
  3. 1 stars, 85% destruction, +14 trophies#AKTÍVPOWER™
  4. 2 stars, 82% destruction, +26 trophiesBlaze✨GOD
  5. 2 stars, 79% destruction, +25 trophiesAaronU
  6. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesMOZ.ART
  7. 1 stars, 72% destruction, +12 trophiesIND™⚡OMKAR
  8. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophies『Weebs』Diablo

Defenses −229 7 recorded

  1. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesLEM ⚡ KUZI
  2. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophies⚡neider⚡
  3. 2 stars, 66% destruction, −21 trophiesDương Luân
  4. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesJinX
  5. 2 stars, 80% destruction, −26 trophiesGuNduL
  6. 2 stars, 70% destruction, −22 trophiesDreamFyre
  7. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesVanta
  8. 1 defense not recorded yet
28 Oct 2026Day 24VerifiedStarting trophies4,993End of day4,933Trophy change−60Reset rank12,274, down 1,382 since the day beforeAttacks+205Defenses−265

Started on 4,993

Verified. A reading from the game confirmed every part of this day.

Show

Attacks +205 8 recorded

  1. 2 stars, 62% destruction, +20 trophiesVIVEK
  2. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesPANIC
  3. 2 stars, 82% destruction, +26 trophiesOH Hi Hi
  4. 1 stars, 72% destruction, +12 trophiesYANKEE
  5. 2 stars, 71% destruction, +23 trophies⚜️MAJESTIC⚜️
  6. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesCM • Enno٨ـﮩPRO
  7. 2 stars, 54% destruction, +17 trophies与子同袍✨大大将军
  8. 2 stars, 85% destruction, +27 trophiesThrill

Defenses −265 8 recorded

  1. 2 stars, 93% destruction, −30 trophiesdodoxptica
  2. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesFL • ϟ×STORM↯
  3. 2 stars, 94% destruction, −30 trophies예수☘️W • Antunes
  4. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesPu
  5. 2 stars, 98% destruction, −32 trophies[G]IET-[T]HUE
  6. 2 stars, 77% destruction, −25 trophiesmaddy
  7. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesTR⚡️HaYdd
  8. 2 stars, 86% destruction, −28 trophiesINT⚡️¹C H A O S
27 Oct 2026Day 23VerifiedStarting trophies4,997End of day4,993Trophy change−4Reset rank10,892, up 134 since the day beforeAttacks+218Defenses−222

Started on 4,997

Verified. A reading from the game confirmed every part of this day.

Show

Attacks +218 8 recorded

  1. 1 stars, 79% destruction, +13 trophiescoelhot
  2. 1 stars, 90% destruction, +14 trophiesᵃᵏ⁴⁷愛rajada!×͜×
  3. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesSmitty™️
  4. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesbesitznix
  5. 2 stars, 60% destruction, +19 trophiesbilel
  6. 1 stars, 69% destruction, +12 trophiesByChrisiYT
  7. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesTR✨Øğuz
  8. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesSemNome

Defenses −222 8 recorded

  1. 2 stars, 96% destruction, −31 trophiesx♦️DANLI♦️x
  2. 1 stars, 69% destruction, −12 trophies『Sakuta.』Mai.
  3. 2 stars, 71% destruction, −23 trophiesLILIUM
  4. 2 stars, 93% destruction, −30 trophiesEgo Vincam
  5. 2 stars, 90% destruction, −29 trophies[WL] Kent
  6. 2 stars, 90% destruction, −29 trophieshamid
  7. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesThe Kraken
  8. 2 stars, 87% destruction, −28 trophiesDemo
26 Oct 2026Day 22VerifiedStarting trophies5,000End of day4,997Trophy change−3Reset rank11,026Attacks+203Defenses−206

Started on 5,000Start: Season rule

Verified. A reading from the game confirmed every part of this day.

Show

Attacks +203 7 recorded

  1. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophies⚡DARK DESERT⚡
  2. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesbobby
  3. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesTHE LEGGEND
  4. 2 stars, 74% destruction, +24 trophies赛博朋克边缘行者:大卫马丁内斯
  5. 2 stars, 83% destruction, +27 trophies乇ㄥ千乃卂尺
  6. 1 stars, 55% destruction, +11 trophiesilyaa01
  7. 2 stars, 66% destruction, +21 trophiesAk
  8. 1 attack not recorded

Defenses −206 7 recorded

  1. 1 stars, 97% destruction, −15 trophiespikachu
  2. 1 stars, 98% destruction, −15 trophiesSpow
  3. 2 stars, 87% destruction, −28 trophiesAC/DC
  4. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesโดโด้
  5. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesFLEXAN
  6. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesKueser12
  7. 2 stars, 86% destruction, −28 trophiesHiệp Hiệp
  8. 1 defense not recorded

Mon 5 Oct – Sun 25 Oct · Not in Legend I, not tracked