*-*DRAGON*-*

#980QQCPJ9power men's

Current trophies5,094
This Season: 5,000 to 5,094 trophies

Updated · Battles · 43 minutes old

Daily Legend log

This Season in Legend I

  1. Day 1: Not in Legend I
  2. Day 2: Not in Legend I
  3. Day 3: Not in Legend I
  4. Day 4: Not in Legend I
  5. Day 5: Not in Legend I
  6. Day 6: Not in Legend I
  7. Day 7: Not in Legend I
  8. Day 8: Not in Legend I
  9. Day 9: Not in Legend I
  10. Day 10: Not in Legend I
  11. Day 11: Not in Legend I
  12. Day 12: Not in Legend I
  13. Day 13: Not in Legend I
  14. Day 14: Not in Legend I
  15. Day 15: Not in Legend I
  16. Day 16: Not in Legend I
  17. Day 17: Not in Legend I
  18. Day 18: Not in Legend I
  19. Day 19: Not in Legend I
  20. Day 20: Not in Legend I
  21. Day 21: Not in Legend I
  22. Day 22: Legend I
  23. Day 23: Legend I
  24. Day 24: Legend I
  25. Day 25: Legend I
  26. Day 26: Still to come
  27. Day 27: Still to come
  28. Day 28: Still to come

Season summary

3 Legend I days · Some battles may be missing

Reset rank
6,913
Reset trophies
5,047Verified
Hit rate
65.2%15 of 23
Total3-star2-star1-star0-star
Attacks2315710
Defenses23101210
Offense per day
+268
Defense per day
−252
Per attack
+35.0
Per defense
−32.9

Daily Legend log

29 Oct 2026Day 25In progressStarting trophies5,047End of dayAfter ResetTrophy change+47so farReset rankAfter ResetAttacks+184Defenses−137

Started on 5,047

Final result confirmed after Reset

Ending evidence arrives after Reset. Any automatic defense loss needs complete records for this Legend day and the previous one.

Show

Attacks +184 5 recorded

  1. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesQiuqiu~✨XB
  2. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophies✮⋅ᴛʏᴘʜᴏᴏɴ⊹₊✧⋆
  3. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesبس معضل
  4. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesVN•PHÁT THÀNH
  5. 2 stars, 76% destruction, +24 trophiesQuiiet
  6. 3 attacks not recorded yet

Defenses −137 4 recorded

  1. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophies『RLT』⚡FATMER09
  2. 2 stars, 95% destruction, −31 trophies༄ᶦᶰᵈ᭄✿MR°WiDi•✓
  3. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesAzo
  4. 2 stars, 82% destruction, −26 trophiesXakutara ®
  5. 4 defenses not recorded yet
28 Oct 2026Day 24VerifiedStarting trophies5,078End of day5,047Trophy change−31Reset rank6,913, down 1,412 since the day beforeAttacks+252Defenses−283

Started on 5,078

Verified. A reading from the game confirmed every part of this day.

Show

Attacks +252 8 recorded

  1. 1 stars, 94% destruction, +15 trophies☆°STRONG°☆
  2. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophies브라더
  3. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesLilith
  4. 2 stars, 74% destruction, +24 trophiesHadi Deeb
  5. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesGДLФ DФIDФ
  6. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesNut Inc.
  7. 2 stars, 72% destruction, +23 trophies⚜️ OVERLORD ⚜️
  8. 2 stars, 93% destruction, +30 trophiesTom

Defenses −283 8 recorded

  1. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesAnh Hiếu Jp
  2. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesѠastaʀ
  3. 2 stars, 98% destruction, −32 trophiesMuGI
  4. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesÇağlar
  5. 2 stars, 85% destruction, −27 trophiesBarbarianPrince
  6. 2 stars, 99% destruction, −32 trophiesАндрей ⚡️ВДВ⚡️
  7. 2 stars, 99% destruction, −32 trophiesRettir
  8. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophies❤❤❤SL RASIYA❤❤❤
27 Oct 2026Day 23VerifiedStarting trophies5,095End of day5,078Trophy change−17Reset rank5,501, down 795 since the day beforeAttacks+272Defenses−289

Started on 5,095

Verified. A reading from the game confirmed every part of this day.

Show

Attacks +272 8 recorded

  1. 2 stars, 94% destruction, +30 trophiesあばー
  2. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophies菜っ葉
  3. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesNiNE
  4. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophies기어오는혼돈
  5. 2 stars, 92% destruction, +30 trophies江上✨森仔
  6. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesRose✨梓铭
  7. 2 stars, 83% destruction, +27 trophies☆★Raviel★☆
  8. 2 stars, 77% destruction, +25 trophies꧁✧ʟᴇ̂࿇ɴԍᴀ̂ɴ✧꧂

Defenses −289 8 recorded

  1. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesOPK⚜️☆Tilon_jr☆
  2. 2 stars, 97% destruction, −31 trophiesCường-$la$
  3. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesultimate ☔️
  4. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophies✰HNW♥Phương♥✰
  5. 2 stars, 99% destruction, −32 trophieslawwal
  6. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesAEVN ☯️ RICE
  7. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesMega Charizard
  8. 2 stars, 81% destruction, −26 trophiesD a n n y
26 Oct 2026Day 22VerifiedStarting trophies5,000End of day5,095Trophy change+95Reset rank4,706Attacks+280Defenses−185

Started on 5,000Start: Season rule

Verified. A reading from the game confirmed every part of this day.

Show

Attacks +280 7 recorded

  1. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesHuy Bm
  2. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesamingogo
  3. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesDelta
  4. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophies༺ᏗᏕᏗᎮ༻
  5. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesSgntCraft
  6. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiessturmi
  7. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesSyrados
  8. 1 attack not recorded

Defenses −185 7 recorded

  1. 2 stars, 68% destruction, −22 trophiesᴀ ᴅ ɪ ᴛ ʜ ʏ ᴀ ɴ
  2. 2 stars, 97% destruction, −31 trophiesSgntCraft
  3. 1 stars, 93% destruction, −15 trophiesHuy Bm
  4. 2 stars, 77% destruction, −25 trophiesM.A
  5. 2 stars, 79% destruction, −25 trophies✮Pinoy✮Chris✮
  6. 2 stars, 83% destruction, −27 trophiesLEO¥ASH
  7. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesᴠɴ ☯️ ᴠɪʀᴀʟ⭐⭐⭐
  8. 1 defense not recorded

Mon 5 Oct – Sun 25 Oct · Not in Legend I, not tracked