STORY♑御狼

#98CV089J西游记

Current trophies5,035
This Season: 5,000 to 5,035 trophies

Updated · Battles · 1 hour old

Daily Legend log

This Season in Legend I

  1. Day 1: Not in Legend I
  2. Day 2: Not in Legend I
  3. Day 3: Not in Legend I
  4. Day 4: Not in Legend I
  5. Day 5: Not in Legend I
  6. Day 6: Not in Legend I
  7. Day 7: Not in Legend I
  8. Day 8: Not in Legend I
  9. Day 9: Not in Legend I
  10. Day 10: Not in Legend I
  11. Day 11: Not in Legend I
  12. Day 12: Not in Legend I
  13. Day 13: Not in Legend I
  14. Day 14: Not in Legend I
  15. Day 15: Not in Legend I
  16. Day 16: Not in Legend I
  17. Day 17: Not in Legend I
  18. Day 18: Not in Legend I
  19. Day 19: Not in Legend I
  20. Day 20: Not in Legend I
  21. Day 21: Not in Legend I
  22. Day 22: Legend I
  23. Day 23: Legend I
  24. Day 24: Legend I
  25. Day 25: Legend I
  26. Day 26: Still to come
  27. Day 27: Still to come
  28. Day 28: Still to come

Season summary

3 Legend I days · Some battles may be missing

Reset rank
11,891
Reset trophies
4,922Verified
Hit rate
30.4%7 of 23
Total3-star2-star1-star0-star
Attacks237970
Defenses2251700
Offense per day
+204
Defense per day
−220
Per attack
+26.6
Per defense
−30.0

Daily Legend log

29 Oct 2026Day 25In progressStarting trophies4,922End of dayAfter ResetTrophy change+113so farReset rankAfter ResetAttacks+205Defenses−92

Started on 4,922

Final result confirmed after Reset

Ending evidence arrives after Reset. Any automatic defense loss needs complete records for this Legend day and the previous one.

Show

Attacks +205 8 recorded

  1. 1 stars, 93% destruction, +15 trophiesABO.OMR.CR7
  2. 2 stars, 79% destruction, +25 trophiesAjo
  3. 1 stars, 78% destruction, +13 trophiesReki
  4. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesVN Grunt Prime
  5. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophies虎啸⭐️⚔️影帝⚔️⭐️
  6. 2 stars, 87% destruction, +28 trophiesNIKUL
  7. 1 stars, 97% destruction, +15 trophiesDr.ShreYash
  8. 2 stars, 90% destruction, +29 trophiesSmart Gaming

Defenses −92 4 recorded

  1. 2 stars, 77% destruction, −25 trophiesBLACK EAGLE
  2. 2 stars, 88% destruction, −28 trophiesYi
  3. 1 stars, 98% destruction, −15 trophiesDIAGONALLEY
  4. 2 stars, 75% destruction, −24 trophies❤️KAZI❤️
  5. 4 defenses not recorded yet
28 Oct 2026Day 24VerifiedStarting trophies4,946End of day4,922Trophy change−24Reset rank11,891, up 426 since the day beforeAttacks+217Defenses−210

Started on 4,946−31 automatic loss

Verified. A reading from the game confirmed every part of this day.

Show

Attacks +217 8 recorded

  1. 2 stars, 61% destruction, +19 trophiesHogsmeade
  2. 2 stars, 86% destruction, +28 trophiesboychuan(01)
  3. 2 stars, 75% destruction, +24 trophiesVNLG❤️Khá Lửng✨
  4. 2 stars, 80% destruction, +26 trophiesSangmin
  5. 1 stars, 96% destruction, +15 trophiesELX Adrian
  6. 2 stars, 78% destruction, +25 trophiesBez
  7. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesGrogory
  8. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophies童话✨雪球

Defenses −210 7 recorded

  1. 2 stars, 90% destruction, −29 trophies개 호 두
  2. 2 stars, 82% destruction, −26 trophiesIlya_gtssr
  3. 2 stars, 96% destruction, −31 trophiesLéo TCPR
  4. 2 stars, 90% destruction, −29 trophiesالزلزال احمد
  5. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesЙОГ✨
  6. 2 stars, 92% destruction, −30 trophiesMighty Lobo
  7. 2 stars, 78% destruction, −25 trophiestonka
  8. 1 defense not recorded
27 Oct 2026Day 23VerifiedStarting trophies5,017End of day4,946Trophy change−71Reset rank12,317, down 3,973 since the day beforeAttacks+195Defenses−266

Started on 5,017

Verified. A reading from the game confirmed every part of this day.

Show

Attacks +195 8 recorded

  1. 2 stars, 92% destruction, +30 trophies❄️ZAFAR❄️
  2. 1 stars, 93% destruction, +15 trophiesSAF GÜÇ⚡️BERKAY
  3. 2 stars, 99% destruction, +32 trophiesShun
  4. 1 stars, 81% destruction, +13 trophiesロックス・D・Xebec
  5. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesAE ❄️ HAMDAN ll
  6. 1 stars, 85% destruction, +14 trophiesFriedrich
  7. 1 stars, 63% destruction, +11 trophiesW@RRÎÔR BÎL@L
  8. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophies⚡️K1 • DANA⚡️9K

Defenses −266 8 recorded

  1. 2 stars, 91% destruction, −29 trophiesNing(^_^)a
  2. 2 stars, 94% destruction, −30 trophies규끼리
  3. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesMini Bat
  4. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesABLEGYM⭐️
  5. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesMäk Gälis
  6. 2 stars, 94% destruction, −30 trophiesKDZ SHAHIN
  7. 2 stars, 98% destruction, −32 trophiesPin’Yi
  8. 2 stars, 79% destruction, −25 trophiesyasin007
26 Oct 2026Day 22VerifiedStarting trophies5,000End of day5,017Trophy change+17Reset rank8,344Attacks+200Defenses−183

Started on 5,000Start: Season rule

Verified. A reading from the game confirmed every part of this day.

Show

Attacks +200 7 recorded

  1. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesNinja
  2. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophies一護
  3. 2 stars, 77% destruction, +25 trophiesJess
  4. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesBRAIAN.
  5. 1 stars, 86% destruction, +14 trophiesOA Zek
  6. 1 stars, 80% destruction, +13 trophiesりくと
  7. 2 stars, 88% destruction, +28 trophies『E3』S A A D .
  8. 1 attack not recorded

Defenses −183 7 recorded

  1. 2 stars, 98% destruction, −32 trophies악마
  2. 2 stars, 65% destruction, −21 trophiesIsaac
  3. 2 stars, 62% destruction, −20 trophiesNATAN R.615
  4. 2 stars, 65% destruction, −21 trophiesMoon Leo
  5. 2 stars, 64% destruction, −20 trophiesAndy
  6. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesDemo
  7. 2 stars, 90% destruction, −29 trophiesVV s0rt3k
  8. 1 defense not recorded

Mon 5 Oct – Sun 25 Oct · Not in Legend I, not tracked