⚜️PHU_Drewing♐

#99828LGCR>PHU_ESports<

Current trophies5,096
This Season: 5,000 to 5,096 trophies

Updated · Battles · 3 hours old

Daily Legend log

Season summary

2 of 23 days saved · Some battles may be missing

Reset rank
11,432
Reset trophies
4,979Verified
Hit rate
26.7%4 of 15
Total3-star2-star1-star0-star
Attacks154920
Defenses146440
Offense per day
+211
Defense per day
-208
Per attack
+28.1
Per defense
-29.7

Daily Legend log

28 Oct 2026Day 24In progressStarting trophies4,979End of dayAfter ResetTrophy change+117so farReset rankAfter ResetAttacks+254Defenses-137

Started on 4,979

Final result confirmed after Reset

Ending evidence arrives after Reset. Any automatic defense loss needs complete records for this Legend day and the previous one.

Show

Attacks +254 8 recorded

  1. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesMR❤️ALMIGHT¥
  2. 2 stars, 85% destruction, +27 trophiesBOA
  3. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesLORD ⚜️FAREs
  4. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophies々SAIF๛
  5. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophies⭐Aongsa⭐
  6. 2 stars, 83% destruction, +27 trophiesPineapple
  7. 0 stars, 0% destruction, 0 trophies⚓KING''MH⚓
  8. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesPG ⚡✰ BUMLAY

Defenses -137 4 recorded

  1. 2 stars, 98% destruction, -32 trophies✨الــــحــربــي
  2. 2 stars, 78% destruction, -25 trophiesTW ☠️DM☠️
  3. 3 stars, 100% destruction, -40 trophiesel rayo
  4. 3 stars, 100% destruction, -40 trophiesTASKMASTER
  5. 4 defenses not recorded yet
27 Oct 2026Day 23VerifiedStarting trophies5,041End of day4,979Trophy change-62Reset rank11,432, down 5,706 since the day beforeAttacks+188Defenses-250

Started on 5,041

Verified. A reading from the game confirmed every part of this day.

Show

Attacks +188 8 recorded

  1. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesK T M ⚔️PRABIN❤
  2. 2 stars, 91% destruction, +29 trophiesstreeTOHFFclash
  3. 1 stars, 85% destruction, +14 trophies因一’ganm
  4. 2 stars, 89% destruction, +29 trophies€F...~Fîre^/
  5. 1 stars, 77% destruction, +13 trophiesKryster‼️777
  6. 2 stars, 61% destruction, +19 trophiesDARKSIDE
  7. 2 stars, 65% destruction, +21 trophiesfandy
  8. 2 stars, 72% destruction, +23 trophiesG!B Lindenfeld

Defenses -250 8 recorded

  1. 1 stars, 94% destruction, -15 trophiesBình
  2. 3 stars, 100% destruction, -40 trophiesPsycho_Unknown
  3. 1 stars, 94% destruction, -15 trophies[WL] Infernow
  4. 3 stars, 100% destruction, -40 trophiesTom
  5. 3 stars, 100% destruction, -40 trophies⭐️Eng.Mohsen⭐️
  6. 2 stars, 89% destruction, -29 trophies꿀꿀
  7. 2 stars, 97% destruction, -31 trophies™️R1chCon™️
  8. 3 stars, 100% destruction, -40 trophiesبأدخن
26 Oct 2026Day 22VerifiedStarting trophies5,000End of day5,041Trophy change+41Reset rank5,726Attacks+234Defenses-166

Started on 5,000Start: Season rule-27 automatic loss

Verified. A reading from the game confirmed every part of this day.

Show

Attacks +234 7 recorded

  1. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesᴠɴ ☯️ ᴠɪʀᴀʟ⭐⭐⭐
  2. 2 stars, 83% destruction, +27 trophiesᴋᴀʏɪ ᴏʀʜᴀɴ ɢᴀᴢɪ
  3. 2 stars, 81% destruction, +26 trophiesPasha bhai
  4. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophies『1kz』FRIREN ✨️
  5. 2 stars, 96% destruction, +31 trophiesZEUS
  6. 2 stars, 94% destruction, +30 trophiesSyrados
  7. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophies✮Pinoy✮GodDeym✮
  8. 1 attack not recorded

Defenses -166 6 recorded

  1. 2 stars, 86% destruction, -28 trophiesNinja
  2. 2 stars, 90% destruction, -29 trophies凌梓冰
  3. 3 stars, 100% destruction, -40 trophiesEl_Dorado
  4. 1 stars, 90% destruction, -14 trophiesSuki
  5. 1 stars, 94% destruction, -15 trophies제로니모
  6. 3 stars, 100% destruction, -40 trophiesdR • Niklas
  7. 2 defenses not recorded