roulian

#9GVGYCCRmich mich

Current trophies4,945
This Season: 5,000 to 4,945 trophies

Updated · Battles · 41 minutes old

Daily Legend log

This Season in Legend I

  1. Day 1: Not in Legend I
  2. Day 2: Not in Legend I
  3. Day 3: Not in Legend I
  4. Day 4: Not in Legend I
  5. Day 5: Not in Legend I
  6. Day 6: Not in Legend I
  7. Day 7: Not in Legend I
  8. Day 8: Not in Legend I
  9. Day 9: Not in Legend I
  10. Day 10: Not in Legend I
  11. Day 11: Not in Legend I
  12. Day 12: Not in Legend I
  13. Day 13: Not in Legend I
  14. Day 14: Not in Legend I
  15. Day 15: Not in Legend I
  16. Day 16: Not in Legend I
  17. Day 17: Not in Legend I
  18. Day 18: Not in Legend I
  19. Day 19: Not in Legend I
  20. Day 20: Not in Legend I
  21. Day 21: Not in Legend I
  22. Day 22: Legend I
  23. Day 23: Legend I
  24. Day 24: Legend I
  25. Day 25: Legend I
  26. Day 26: Still to come
  27. Day 27: Still to come
  28. Day 28: Still to come

Season summary

3 Legend I days · Some battles may be missing

Reset rank
7,920
Reset trophies
5,024Verified
Hit rate
13.0%3 of 23
Total3-star2-star1-star0-star
Attacks2331820
Defenses2241350
Offense per day
+214
Defense per day
−198
Per attack
+27.9
Per defense
−27.0

Daily Legend log

29 Oct 2026Day 25In progressStarting trophies5,024End of dayAfter ResetTrophy change−79so farReset rankAfter ResetAttacks+91Defenses−170

Started on 5,024

Final result confirmed after Reset

Ending evidence arrives after Reset. Any automatic defense loss needs complete records for this Legend day and the previous one.

Show

Attacks +91 5 recorded

  1. 1 stars, 57% destruction, +11 trophiesTriglyceride
  2. 1 stars, 87% destruction, +14 trophiesAlaa
  3. 2 stars, 71% destruction, +23 trophiesMinSnail™
  4. 2 stars, 86% destruction, +28 trophiesAxel CoC ♥♠
  5. 1 stars, 97% destruction, +15 trophiesKAZI SAHEB 02
  6. 3 attacks not recorded yet

Defenses −170 6 recorded

  1. 2 stars, 66% destruction, −21 trophies柒 • Ghost
  2. 2 stars, 85% destruction, −27 trophies❤CHÍ NHÂN❤
  3. 2 stars, 95% destruction, −31 trophiesBAT⚔️Álvaro
  4. 2 stars, 80% destruction, −26 trophies55stone55
  5. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesちけぽっくる
  6. 2 stars, 78% destruction, −25 trophiesOmar✰Palestine⋆
  7. 2 defenses not recorded yet
28 Oct 2026Day 24VerifiedStarting trophies5,094End of day5,024Trophy change−70Reset rank7,920, down 3,832 since the day beforeAttacks+191Defenses−261

Started on 5,094

Verified. A reading from the game confirmed every part of this day.

Show

Attacks +191 8 recorded

  1. 1 stars, 62% destruction, +11 trophiesThe Master Mind
  2. 1 stars, 92% destruction, +15 trophiesAndrea Pirlo
  3. 2 stars, 71% destruction, +23 trophiesANM ×͜× Diego™
  4. 2 stars, 99% destruction, +32 trophiesRR94N
  5. 2 stars, 85% destruction, +27 trophiesDamir
  6. 2 stars, 79% destruction, +25 trophiesGreenTea
  7. 2 stars, 93% destruction, +30 trophiesVN.Accipiter
  8. 2 stars, 88% destruction, +28 trophiesResilience

Defenses −261 8 recorded

  1. 2 stars, 92% destruction, −30 trophiesSTKR ⚡️✰Delard
  2. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophies⚡️IQ⚡️zebari✨
  3. 2 stars, 83% destruction, −27 trophies乃巳几几丫
  4. 2 stars, 95% destruction, −31 trophies低調
  5. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesBasil
  6. 2 stars, 94% destruction, −30 trophiesTK:BIGTOMMY
  7. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophies3phesus
  8. 2 stars, 73% destruction, −23 trophiesSAGAZ
27 Oct 2026Day 23VerifiedStarting trophies5,045End of day5,094Trophy change+49Reset rank4,088, up 2,711 since the day beforeAttacks+238Defenses−166

Started on 5,045−23 automatic loss

Verified. A reading from the game confirmed every part of this day.

Show

Attacks +238 8 recorded

  1. 2 stars, 90% destruction, +29 trophiesLv.99☆patrick☆
  2. 2 stars, 99% destruction, +32 trophiesvampire
  3. 2 stars, 73% destruction, +23 trophiesSpiny
  4. 2 stars, 91% destruction, +29 trophiesGeralt
  5. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesPechoto
  6. 2 stars, 86% destruction, +28 trophiesقلب الاسد
  7. 2 stars, 83% destruction, +27 trophies雄雄的我
  8. 2 stars, 92% destruction, +30 trophiesおチーフ

Defenses −166 7 recorded

  1. 1 stars, 96% destruction, −15 trophiesp u c a z a ♨️
  2. 2 stars, 95% destruction, −31 trophiesDragoN
  3. 1 stars, 86% destruction, −14 trophiesEDU VELAME
  4. 2 stars, 75% destruction, −24 trophiesThugNugget
  5. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesJOKER.!
  6. 1 stars, 91% destruction, −15 trophies✨Dragon❤️No.1✨
  7. 2 stars, 83% destruction, −27 trophiesrequiem
  8. 1 defense not recorded
26 Oct 2026Day 22VerifiedStarting trophies5,000End of day5,045Trophy change+45Reset rank6,799Attacks+212Defenses−167

Started on 5,000Start: Season rule

Verified. A reading from the game confirmed every part of this day.

Show

Attacks +212 7 recorded

  1. 2 stars, 97% destruction, +31 trophiesk3nNy zZz
  2. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesÖZCAN
  3. 2 stars, 73% destruction, +23 trophiesSilent Fang
  4. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesHayden⚾️
  5. 2 stars, 82% destruction, +26 trophiesBoss Dranreb
  6. 2 stars, 75% destruction, +24 trophiesMrJhon
  7. 2 stars, 87% destruction, +28 trophiesEMP.Leo
  8. 1 attack not recorded

Defenses −167 7 recorded

  1. 2 stars, 83% destruction, −27 trophies✨✨✨Qüåñg✨✨✨
  2. 1 stars, 77% destruction, −13 trophiessimplyrich
  3. 2 stars, 87% destruction, −28 trophiestuyetmuahe
  4. 2 stars, 77% destruction, −25 trophiespro
  5. 1 stars, 85% destruction, −14 trophies⭐️BCS…01⭐️
  6. 2 stars, 95% destruction, −31 trophiesĐiêu_Huynh
  7. 2 stars, 91% destruction, −29 trophies™Thế Vũ™
  8. 1 defense not recorded

Mon 5 Oct – Sun 25 Oct · Not in Legend I, not tracked