BurakCan

#9JGPCRPPDİYARBAKIR

Current trophies4,986
This Season: 5,000 to 4,986 trophies

Updated · Battles · 1 hour old

Daily Legend log

Season summary

2 of 23 days saved · Some battles may be missing

Reset rank
5,993
Reset trophies
5,066Verified
Hit rate
46.7%7 of 15
Total3-star2-star1-star0-star
Attacks157710
Defenses156540
Offense per day
+251
Defense per day
-218
Per attack
+33.4
Per defense
-29.0

Daily Legend log

28 Oct 2026Day 24In progressStarting trophies5,066End of dayAfter ResetTrophy change-80so farReset rankAfter ResetAttacks0Defenses-80

Started on 5,066

Final result confirmed after Reset

Ending evidence arrives after Reset. Any automatic defense loss needs complete records for this Legend day and the previous one.

Show

Attacks 0 0 recorded

  1. 8 attacks not recorded yet

Defenses -80 2 recorded

  1. 3 stars, 100% destruction, -40 trophies原子Shadow⚛️
  2. 3 stars, 100% destruction, -40 trophiesharsh m
  3. 6 defenses not recorded yet
27 Oct 2026Day 23VerifiedStarting trophies5,062End of day5,066Trophy change+4Reset rank5,993, down 40 since the day beforeAttacks+281Defenses-277

Started on 5,062

Verified. A reading from the game confirmed every part of this day.

Show

Attacks +281 8 recorded

  1. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophies⚡STW⚡PROTEACH
  2. 2 stars, 86% destruction, +28 trophies❌ZANGETSU❌
  3. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophies♠️bYe♠️
  4. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesAlaa
  5. 2 stars, 95% destruction, +31 trophiesTB Thiago⚡️
  6. 2 stars, 94% destruction, +30 trophiesjoker
  7. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesbilel
  8. 2 stars, 99% destruction, +32 trophies✨백호✨

Defenses -277 8 recorded

  1. 3 stars, 100% destruction, -40 trophiesCANPOLAT
  2. 2 stars, 99% destruction, -32 trophiesTW NielS
  3. 3 stars, 100% destruction, -40 trophies#toft Anh
  4. 3 stars, 100% destruction, -40 trophiesDaimyo Mori
  5. 1 stars, 97% destruction, -15 trophies◥◣dr_LEGENDA◢◤
  6. 3 stars, 100% destruction, -40 trophiesS͟O͟R͟O͟U͟S͟H͟
  7. 2 stars, 94% destruction, -30 trophiesA⚡B Pe²
  8. 3 stars, 100% destruction, -40 trophies✨SGNo1✨NHỨT LÉ
26 Oct 2026Day 22VerifiedStarting trophies5,000End of day5,062Trophy change+62Reset rank5,953Attacks+220Defenses-158

Started on 5,000Start: Season rule

Verified. A reading from the game confirmed every part of this day.

Show

Attacks +220 7 recorded

  1. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesEndocryne
  2. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesけんわたなべ
  3. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesGV80
  4. 2 stars, 86% destruction, +28 trophiestimung
  5. 1 stars, 74% destruction, +13 trophiesRUBA
  6. 2 stars, 99% destruction, +32 trophiesA777TRAF♣️大夫
  7. 2 stars, 85% destruction, +27 trophiesㄒ⚔️爪 JACOB
  8. 1 attack not recorded

Defenses -158 7 recorded

  1. 1 stars, 78% destruction, -13 trophies✮PINOY✮ᶻᵉᵏᵏᵉⁿ✮
  2. 1 stars, 92% destruction, -15 trophiesSilent Fang
  3. 3 stars, 100% destruction, -40 trophiespoksen
  4. 2 stars, 93% destruction, -30 trophies❤️⭐ابو انور ⭐❤️
  5. 2 stars, 80% destruction, -26 trophies[KW] SharkyJf+1
  6. 2 stars, 61% destruction, -19 trophieswojtek
  7. 1 stars, 94% destruction, -15 trophiesZeeRo
  8. 1 defense not recorded