Lîpû@4U❤️ẞ

#9LCYCCJVLHINDUSTANI

Current trophies5,099
This Season: 5,000 to 5,099 trophies

Updated · Battles · 1 hour old

Daily Legend log

This Season in Legend I

  1. Day 1: Legend I, not signed up yet
  2. Day 2: Legend I, not signed up yet
  3. Day 3: Legend I, not signed up yet
  4. Day 4: Legend I, not signed up yet
  5. Day 5: Legend I, not signed up yet
  6. Day 6: Legend I, not signed up yet
  7. Day 7: Legend I, not signed up yet
  8. Day 8: Legend I, not signed up yet
  9. Day 9: Legend I, not signed up yet
  10. Day 10: Legend I, not signed up yet
  11. Day 11: Legend I, not signed up yet
  12. Day 12: Legend I, not signed up yet
  13. Day 13: Legend I, not signed up yet
  14. Day 14: Legend I, not signed up yet
  15. Day 15: Legend I, not signed up yet
  16. Day 16: Legend I, not signed up yet
  17. Day 17: Legend I, not signed up yet
  18. Day 18: Legend I, not signed up yet
  19. Day 19: Legend I, not signed up yet
  20. Day 20: Legend I, not signed up yet
  21. Day 21: Legend I, not signed up yet
  22. Day 22: Legend I, not signed up yet
  23. Day 23: Legend I
  24. Day 24: Legend I
  25. Day 25: Legend I
  26. Day 26: Still to come
  27. Day 27: Still to come
  28. Day 28: Still to come

Season summary

2 Legend I days · Some battles may be missing

Reset rank
11,340
Reset trophies
4,972Verified
Hit rate
26.7%4 of 15
Total3-star2-star1-star0-star
Attacks154650
Defenses155640
Offense per day
+190
Defense per day
−204
Per attack
+25.3
Per defense
−27.2

Daily Legend log

29 Oct 2026Day 25In progressStarting trophies4,972End of dayAfter ResetTrophy change+127so farReset rankAfter ResetAttacks+243Defenses−116

Started on 4,972

Final result confirmed after Reset

Ending evidence arrives after Reset. Any automatic defense loss needs complete records for this Legend day and the previous one.

Show

Attacks +243 8 recorded

  1. 2 stars, 64% destruction, +20 trophiesZacJ2462
  2. 2 stars, 80% destruction, +26 trophiesSeek_Thine
  3. 2 stars, 92% destruction, +30 trophiesThéoden
  4. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesalawee56
  5. 2 stars, 73% destruction, +23 trophiesEXS P°l
  6. 2 stars, 75% destruction, +24 trophiesTushar ch.2210
  7. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophies父.SHANKS.父
  8. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesggyy

Defenses −116 5 recorded

  1. 2 stars, 97% destruction, −31 trophiesAdil__88__
  2. 2 stars, 83% destruction, −27 trophies『Moon』Khalid ❥
  3. 1 stars, 94% destruction, −15 trophies本土❤️暮暮
  4. 2 stars, 62% destruction, −20 trophies✰HNW♥Tigers♥✰
  5. 2 stars, 72% destruction, −23 trophiesRajdeep ABD
  6. 3 defenses not recorded yet
28 Oct 2026Day 24VerifiedStarting trophies4,938End of day4,972Trophy change+34Reset rank11,340, up 1,105 since the day beforeAttacks+235Defenses−201

Started on 4,938

Verified. A reading from the game confirmed every part of this day.

Show

Attacks +235 8 recorded

  1. 2 stars, 80% destruction, +26 trophiesQuentin
  2. 1 stars, 71% destruction, +12 trophiesZX03
  3. 2 stars, 91% destruction, +29 trophies爪卂乇丂ㄒ尺ㄖ
  4. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesNOBI
  5. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesIQ丨آلہمنہتظٰـہر
  6. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesM.A
  7. 2 stars, 77% destruction, +25 trophiesМакс
  8. 2 stars, 73% destruction, +23 trophies粉色_يтяةибت५२०ت

Defenses −201 8 recorded

  1. 2 stars, 65% destruction, −21 trophiesRodolfo11
  2. 1 stars, 65% destruction, −12 trophies「SH」✮SCORPION↝亗
  3. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophies₮Ɽ^₭₳Ɽ₳™
  4. 1 stars, 94% destruction, −15 trophies1ST❤Ha Long❤
  5. 2 stars, 96% destruction, −31 trophiesNR ✨KAYHAN✨
  6. 2 stars, 97% destruction, −31 trophiesHaris_014
  7. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesMr. Toc
  8. 1 stars, 63% destruction, −11 trophiesGANGSTER-IREEN
27 Oct 2026Day 23VerifiedStarting trophies5,000End of day4,938Trophy change−62Reset rank12,445Attacks+145Defenses−207

Started on 5,000Start: Season rule

Verified. A reading from the game confirmed every part of this day.

Show

Attacks +145 7 recorded

  1. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesGian_
  2. 2 stars, 75% destruction, +24 trophiesQTM ✨ Dejf
  3. 2 stars, 80% destruction, +26 trophiesArès
  4. 1 stars, 75% destruction, +13 trophiesFilipTheSlayer
  5. 1 stars, 88% destruction, +14 trophiesNathalie
  6. 1 stars, 88% destruction, +14 trophiesZeus
  7. 1 stars, 89% destruction, +14 trophiesxXPABLOXx
  8. 1 attack not recorded

Defenses −207 7 recorded

  1. 2 stars, 65% destruction, −21 trophiesZeus
  2. 2 stars, 92% destruction, −30 trophiesArès
  3. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesخون شيرنو
  4. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesQTM ✨ Dejf
  5. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesxXPABLOXx
  6. 1 stars, 93% destruction, −15 trophiesFilipTheSlayer
  7. 2 stars, 66% destruction, −21 trophiesNathalie
  8. 1 defense not recorded

Mon 5 Oct – Mon 26 Oct · In Legend I, not signed up yet · 5,000