Tapan

#9LYQPCQ99相见恨晚

Current trophies5,034
This Season: 5,000 to 5,034 trophies

Updated · Battles · 1 hour old

Daily Legend log

Season summary

2 of 23 days saved · Some battles may be missing

Reset rank
12,128
Reset trophies
4,955Verified
Hit rate
37.5%6 of 16
Total3-star2-star1-star0-star
Attacks166550
Defenses168440
Offense per day
+222
Defense per day
-244
Per attack
+27.7
Per defense
-30.5

Daily Legend log

28 Oct 2026Day 24In progressStarting trophies4,955End of dayAfter ResetTrophy change+79so farReset rankAfter ResetAttacks+228Defenses-149

Started on 4,955

Final result confirmed after Reset

Ending evidence arrives after Reset. Any automatic defense loss needs complete records for this Legend day and the previous one.

Show

Attacks +228 8 recorded

  1. 1 stars, 76% destruction, +13 trophies【D▪︎A】★ Reinna亗
  2. 2 stars, 82% destruction, +26 trophiesthe glorious
  3. 2 stars, 76% destruction, +24 trophiesClasher
  4. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesSkyler
  5. 1 stars, 85% destruction, +14 trophies❌Wiki Adabu
  6. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophies『Moon』Khalid ❥
  7. 2 stars, 95% destruction, +31 trophies개 호 두
  8. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesSakura | 氷傾葉帆

Defenses -149 5 recorded

  1. 3 stars, 100% destruction, -40 trophiesTOP⚡Venom
  2. 3 stars, 100% destruction, -40 trophies上善若水
  3. 1 stars, 97% destruction, -15 trophiesNP Rosinbolle
  4. 1 stars, 85% destruction, -14 trophiesMajcen
  5. 3 stars, 100% destruction, -40 trophiesDSM♦️حتش حتشه
  6. 3 defenses not recorded yet
27 Oct 2026Day 23VerifiedStarting trophies4,967End of day4,955Trophy change-12Reset rank12,128, up 133 since the day beforeAttacks+206Defenses-218

Started on 4,967

Verified. A reading from the game confirmed every part of this day.

Show

Attacks +206 8 recorded

  1. 1 stars, 92% destruction, +15 trophiesWE❗️K A Z E
  2. 1 stars, 81% destruction, +13 trophiescyclone
  3. 2 stars, 90% destruction, +29 trophiesSuresh
  4. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophies❄️Hạ Băng❄️
  5. 2 stars, 68% destruction, +22 trophiesPHANTOM
  6. 1 stars, 91% destruction, +15 trophiesGhOsT
  7. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesRamin
  8. 2 stars, 99% destruction, +32 trophies⚔️LuCkY LuKe⚔️

Defenses -218 8 recorded

  1. 1 stars, 87% destruction, -14 trophiesClasher
  2. 3 stars, 100% destruction, -40 trophiesdIs♦️PIZZA
  3. 2 stars, 83% destruction, -27 trophiesCALPIS☆
  4. 3 stars, 100% destruction, -40 trophiesجاسم ابو زهراء
  5. 1 stars, 94% destruction, -15 trophiesO P S ⚡️
  6. 2 stars, 85% destruction, -27 trophiesMr DEDI 3
  7. 3 stars, 100% destruction, -40 trophiesGOD
  8. 1 stars, 92% destruction, -15 trophiesعبود
26 Oct 2026Day 22VerifiedStarting trophies5,000End of day4,967Trophy change-33Reset rank12,261Attacks+237Defenses-270

Started on 5,000Start: Season rule

Verified. A reading from the game confirmed every part of this day.

Show

Attacks +237 8 recorded

  1. 1 stars, 91% destruction, +15 trophiesTitaN HZ™
  2. 2 stars, 94% destruction, +30 trophiesPoudlard⚡️
  3. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesstear
  4. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesHiep khach
  5. 2 stars, 59% destruction, +19 trophiesMineiro190
  6. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesLegend
  7. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophies超強戰士 村落
  8. 1 stars, 75% destruction, +13 trophiesSovereign

Defenses -270 8 recorded

  1. 3 stars, 100% destruction, -40 trophies⚡️VX-ELEPHANT⚡️
  2. 1 stars, 93% destruction, -15 trophiesAri۵
  3. 3 stars, 100% destruction, -40 trophiesVNW⭐️MR BIN
  4. 3 stars, 100% destruction, -40 trophiesLittle Logan
  5. 2 stars, 86% destruction, -28 trophiesAbo_cap
  6. 3 stars, 100% destruction, -40 trophieseMpeROr
  7. 3 stars, 100% destruction, -40 trophiesSaQiB KhAn
  8. 2 stars, 83% destruction, -27 trophiesAdem49