亗 MAHDI 亗

#9P2RVYPRAFG BOY

Current trophies4,811
This Season: 5,000 to 4,811 trophies

Updated · Battles · 3 hours old

Daily Legend log

This Season in Legend I

  1. Day 1: Not in Legend I
  2. Day 2: Not in Legend I
  3. Day 3: Not in Legend I
  4. Day 4: Not in Legend I
  5. Day 5: Not in Legend I
  6. Day 6: Not in Legend I
  7. Day 7: Not in Legend I
  8. Day 8: Not in Legend I
  9. Day 9: Not in Legend I
  10. Day 10: Not in Legend I
  11. Day 11: Not in Legend I
  12. Day 12: Not in Legend I
  13. Day 13: Not in Legend I
  14. Day 14: Not in Legend I
  15. Day 15: Not in Legend I
  16. Day 16: Not in Legend I
  17. Day 17: Not in Legend I
  18. Day 18: Not in Legend I
  19. Day 19: Not in Legend I
  20. Day 20: Not in Legend I
  21. Day 21: Not in Legend I
  22. Day 22: Legend I
  23. Day 23: Legend I
  24. Day 24: Legend I
  25. Day 25: Legend I
  26. Day 26: Still to come
  27. Day 27: Still to come
  28. Day 28: Still to come

Season summary

3 Legend I days · all saved

Reset rank
11,473
Reset trophies
4,968Verified
Hit rate
25.0%6 of 24
Total3-star2-star1-star0-star
Attacks2461710
Defenses24101220
Offense per day
+231
Defense per day
−241
Per attack
+28.8
Per defense
−30.2

Daily Legend log

29 Oct 2026Day 25In progressStarting trophies4,968End of dayAfter ResetTrophy change−157so farReset rankAfter ResetAttacks0Defenses−157

Started on 4,968

Final result confirmed after Reset

Ending evidence arrives after Reset. Any automatic defense loss needs complete records for this Legend day and the previous one.

Show

Attacks 0 0 recorded

  1. 8 attacks not recorded yet

Defenses −157 6 recorded

  1. 2 stars, 81% destruction, −26 trophies✨️DOST✨️GÖLGE⚡️
  2. 2 stars, 86% destruction, −28 trophiesSony♥️♥️Tamu
  3. 2 stars, 70% destruction, −22 trophiesAazer4321
  4. 2 stars, 90% destruction, −29 trophiesMatheux
  5. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophies「KP」AidosBek
  6. 1 stars, 70% destruction, −12 trophies★★★sᴀʀᴅᴏʀʙᴇᴋ★★★
  7. 2 defenses not recorded yet
28 Oct 2026Day 24VerifiedStarting trophies4,941End of day4,968Trophy change+27Reset rank11,473, up 914 since the day beforeAttacks+246Defenses−219

Started on 4,941

Verified. A reading from the game confirmed every part of this day.

Show

Attacks +246 8 recorded

  1. 2 stars, 65% destruction, +21 trophiesBH ❤️ Sam
  2. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesсерж
  3. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesAbin
  4. 2 stars, 96% destruction, +31 trophiesll Ares ll
  5. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesNC♥️THAKURI
  6. 2 stars, 77% destruction, +25 trophiesarnav
  7. 2 stars, 66% destruction, +21 trophies❤️MASTER X❤️
  8. 2 stars, 86% destruction, +28 trophies⚡️STW⚡️İSKENDER

Defenses −219 8 recorded

  1. 2 stars, 82% destruction, −26 trophiesWilfried Zaha
  2. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesMaster៚xingxing
  3. 2 stars, 86% destruction, −28 trophies☘ ♔〘Ł€Ꮆ€ŇĐ〙♔ ☘
  4. 2 stars, 73% destruction, −23 trophiesSuperMe
  5. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesRASHID WASEQ
  6. 2 stars, 65% destruction, −21 trophiesKRS UNTER
  7. 1 stars, 66% destruction, −12 trophies最爱徐文
  8. 2 stars, 90% destruction, −29 trophies✨⚔️Jix⚔️✨
27 Oct 2026Day 23VerifiedStarting trophies5,017End of day4,941Trophy change−76Reset rank12,387, down 4,090 since the day beforeAttacks+189Defenses−265

Started on 5,017

Verified. A reading from the game confirmed every part of this day.

Show

Attacks +189 8 recorded

  1. 2 stars, 78% destruction, +25 trophiesSTRN CAKE
  2. 2 stars, 91% destruction, +29 trophiesり乇ω刀丂
  3. 2 stars, 64% destruction, +20 trophiesFurkan
  4. 2 stars, 66% destruction, +21 trophiesGehad < … >
  5. 1 stars, 93% destruction, +15 trophies雑種猫★黒猫
  6. 2 stars, 73% destruction, +23 trophiesNOMAD!!
  7. 2 stars, 82% destruction, +26 trophies『IQ』HAMMODI™
  8. 2 stars, 92% destruction, +30 trophiesSyrados

Defenses −265 8 recorded

  1. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesV71♦️亗NINJA亗
  2. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophies中浦ジュリアン
  3. 2 stars, 72% destruction, −23 trophiesPG ⚡✰ BUMLAY
  4. 2 stars, 92% destruction, −30 trophies☬ᵀᴬᴸᴬᴸ☬
  5. 2 stars, 79% destruction, −25 trophies⚜️Hassoun⚜️
  6. 2 stars, 83% destruction, −27 trophiesAnkush I IH
  7. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophies⚜️MAJESTIC⚜️
  8. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophies小屋✨石頭
26 Oct 2026Day 22VerifiedStarting trophies5,000End of day5,017Trophy change+17Reset rank8,297Attacks+257Defenses−240

Started on 5,000Start: Season rule

Verified. A reading from the game confirmed every part of this day.

Show

Attacks +257 8 recorded

  1. 2 stars, 96% destruction, +31 trophies爪卂乇丂ㄒ尺ㄖ
  2. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiessᴀғ ɢᴜ̈ᴄ̧⚡️ʀᴇx
  3. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesLuna
  4. 2 stars, 75% destruction, +24 trophies⭐️ALI SAMI⭐️
  5. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesLucky
  6. 2 stars, 89% destruction, +29 trophies[AzM]愛Fairovsky
  7. 2 stars, 86% destruction, +28 trophies༄⚜상처엔팔라딘⚜༅
  8. 2 stars, 77% destruction, +25 trophiesking

Defenses −240 8 recorded

  1. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesMURAT HAN⭐️1905
  2. 2 stars, 79% destruction, −25 trophiesGaz
  3. 2 stars, 71% destruction, −23 trophiesGeoffrey
  4. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophies闇の誘惑VGZ
  5. 2 stars, 53% destruction, −17 trophiesAQL Kywi
  6. 1 stars, 99% destruction, −15 trophies[WL] Infernow
  7. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophies✨️AYAZBEY
  8. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophies最是人间留不住★朱颜辞镜花辞树

Mon 5 Oct – Sun 25 Oct · Not in Legend I, not tracked