@!!ۄ

#9PJGPR8L0Hide

Current trophies4,735
This Season: 5,000 to 4,735 trophies

Updated · Battles

Daily Legend log

This Season in Legend I

  1. Day 1: Not in Legend I
  2. Day 2: Not in Legend I
  3. Day 3: Not in Legend I
  4. Day 4: Not in Legend I
  5. Day 5: Not in Legend I
  6. Day 6: Not in Legend I
  7. Day 7: Not in Legend I
  8. Day 8: Not in Legend I
  9. Day 9: Not in Legend I
  10. Day 10: Not in Legend I
  11. Day 11: Not in Legend I
  12. Day 12: Not in Legend I
  13. Day 13: Not in Legend I
  14. Day 14: Not in Legend I
  15. Day 15: Not in Legend I
  16. Day 16: Not in Legend I
  17. Day 17: Not in Legend I
  18. Day 18: Not in Legend I
  19. Day 19: Not in Legend I
  20. Day 20: Not in Legend I
  21. Day 21: Not in Legend I
  22. Day 22: Legend I
  23. Day 23: Legend I
  24. Day 24: Legend I
  25. Day 25: Legend I
  26. Day 26: Still to come
  27. Day 27: Still to come
  28. Day 28: Still to come

Season summary

3 Legend I days · Some battles may be missing

Reset rank
12,469
Reset trophies
4,861Verified
Hit rate
10.0%2 of 20
Total3-star2-star1-star0-star
Attacks2021350
Defenses1711330
Offense per day
+168
Defense per day
−184
Per attack
+25.3
Per defense
−32.5

Daily Legend log

29 Oct 2026Day 25In progressStarting trophies4,861End of dayAfter ResetTrophy change−126so farReset rankAfter ResetAttacks+40Defenses−166

Started on 4,861

Final result confirmed after Reset

Ending evidence arrives after Reset. Any automatic defense loss needs complete records for this Legend day and the previous one.

Show

Attacks +40 1 recorded

  1. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesSuper Power
  2. 7 attacks not recorded yet

Defenses −166 5 recorded

  1. 2 stars, 96% destruction, −31 trophiesông Hoàng 88
  2. 2 stars, 77% destruction, −25 trophiesarifin
  3. 2 stars, 93% destruction, −30 trophiesAMED⚔️SPOR
  4. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesⒼⓄⒶⓉ Lucifer
  5. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesLUX Lellone
  6. 3 defenses not recorded yet
28 Oct 2026Day 24VerifiedStarting trophies4,870End of day4,861Trophy change−9Reset rank12,469, up 384 since the day beforeAttacks+246Defenses−195

Started on 4,870−60 automatic loss

Verified. A reading from the game confirmed every part of this day.

Show

Attacks +246 8 recorded

  1. 2 stars, 90% destruction, +29 trophiesDK
  2. 2 stars, 78% destruction, +25 trophiesRL♦️Lukas :p
  3. 2 stars, 99% destruction, +32 trophiesCOC❣️TMG-MADAN
  4. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesNinja
  5. 2 stars, 72% destruction, +23 trophiesMaRCoS
  6. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesJสCkッ$₱αrͥroͣwͫ
  7. 2 stars, 96% destruction, +31 trophiesPRADA2
  8. 2 stars, 82% destruction, +26 trophiesMESSI

Defenses −195 6 recorded

  1. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophies[GOC]♥️Adnan⭐
  2. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesGökTÜRK
  3. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophies왕좌3
  4. 2 stars, 71% destruction, −23 trophiesSirJames
  5. 1 stars, 70% destruction, −12 trophiessɪᴋᴘᴇᴇᴅツ
  6. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophieshasahara
  7. 2 defenses not recorded
27 Oct 2026Day 23VerifiedStarting trophies4,903End of day4,870Trophy change−33Reset rank12,853, up 215 since the day beforeAttacks+196Defenses−197

Started on 4,903−32 automatic loss

Verified. A reading from the game confirmed every part of this day.

Show

Attacks +196 8 recorded

  1. 2 stars, 97% destruction, +31 trophiesLennox2
  2. 2 stars, 97% destruction, +31 trophiesDemon_17
  3. 1 stars, 74% destruction, +13 trophies一護
  4. 2 stars, 87% destruction, +28 trophiesKAYA
  5. 2 stars, 76% destruction, +24 trophies部落冲突☆嘤雄
  6. 1 stars, 73% destruction, +13 trophiesthe boss
  7. 2 stars, 82% destruction, +26 trophiesFrKiS♥︎Lebarbar
  8. 2 stars, 94% destruction, +30 trophiesMarcin :-)

Defenses −197 7 recorded

  1. 2 stars, 73% destruction, −23 trophies[UM] Cloxx
  2. 1 stars, 91% destruction, −15 trophies1별 장인
  3. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesLMT♦️KARRAR
  4. 1 stars, 89% destruction, −14 trophiescyros
  5. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesDr.Abed.vet
  6. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophies#AKTÍVPOWER™
  7. 2 stars, 77% destruction, −25 trophiesGANGSTER-NaNo⚡️
  8. 1 defense not recorded
26 Oct 2026Day 22VerifiedStarting trophies5,000End of day4,903Trophy change−97Reset rank13,068Attacks+63Defenses−160

Started on 5,000Start: Season rule

Verified. A reading from the game confirmed every part of this day.

Show

Attacks +63 4 recorded

  1. 1 stars, 87% destruction, +14 trophiesLamis
  2. 1 stars, 60% destruction, +11 trophiesAra
  3. 1 stars, 71% destruction, +12 trophiesZ⃨e⃨u⃨s⃨
  4. 2 stars, 80% destruction, +26 trophies丶逆流丶
  5. 4 attacks not recorded

Defenses −160 4 recorded

  1. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesI ONE ☠️ Legend
  2. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophies⚡️ARISE⚡️
  3. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesZ⃨e⃨u⃨s⃨
  4. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophies丶逆流丶
  5. 4 defenses not recorded

Mon 5 Oct – Sun 25 Oct · Not in Legend I, not tracked