poksen

#9RQVQJGSABAHGUN'S

Current trophies5,101
This Season: 5,000 to 5,101 trophies

Updated · Battles · 1 hour old

Daily Legend log

This Season in Legend I

  1. Day 1: Not in Legend I
  2. Day 2: Not in Legend I
  3. Day 3: Not in Legend I
  4. Day 4: Not in Legend I
  5. Day 5: Not in Legend I
  6. Day 6: Not in Legend I
  7. Day 7: Not in Legend I
  8. Day 8: Not in Legend I
  9. Day 9: Not in Legend I
  10. Day 10: Not in Legend I
  11. Day 11: Not in Legend I
  12. Day 12: Not in Legend I
  13. Day 13: Not in Legend I
  14. Day 14: Not in Legend I
  15. Day 15: Not in Legend I
  16. Day 16: Not in Legend I
  17. Day 17: Not in Legend I
  18. Day 18: Not in Legend I
  19. Day 19: Not in Legend I
  20. Day 20: Not in Legend I
  21. Day 21: Not in Legend I
  22. Day 22: Legend I
  23. Day 23: Legend I
  24. Day 24: Legend I
  25. Day 25: Legend I
  26. Day 26: Still to come
  27. Day 27: Still to come
  28. Day 28: Still to come

Season summary

3 Legend I days · Some battles may be missing

Reset rank
8,283
Reset trophies
5,015Verified
Hit rate
52.2%12 of 23
Total3-star2-star1-star0-star
Attacks2312920
Defenses23121100
Offense per day
+254
Defense per day
−249
Per attack
+33.2
Per defense
−32.5

Daily Legend log

29 Oct 2026Day 25In progressStarting trophies5,015End of dayAfter ResetTrophy change+86so farReset rankAfter ResetAttacks+228Defenses−142

Started on 5,015

Final result confirmed after Reset

Ending evidence arrives after Reset. Any automatic defense loss needs complete records for this Legend day and the previous one.

Show

Attacks +228 8 recorded

  1. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesHZN RS
  2. 2 stars, 95% destruction, +31 trophiesNguyễnHoàngDuy
  3. 1 stars, 87% destruction, +14 trophiesむぎ
  4. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesEMPIREツDURGESH
  5. 2 stars, 87% destruction, +28 trophiesCLASHER SANDIP
  6. 2 stars, 96% destruction, +31 trophiesKi1⚜️ZAID⚜️
  7. 1 stars, 79% destruction, +13 trophiesRD7
  8. 2 stars, 96% destruction, +31 trophiesJou

Defenses −142 4 recorded

  1. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophies⭐️⭐️⭐️근근
  2. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophies復旧待ち
  3. 2 stars, 99% destruction, −32 trophiesT A Z I
  4. 2 stars, 94% destruction, −30 trophiesUH⚡️TODY⚡️BB
  5. 4 defenses not recorded yet
28 Oct 2026Day 24VerifiedStarting trophies5,016End of day5,015Trophy change−1Reset rank8,283, up 110 since the day beforeAttacks+295Defenses−296

Started on 5,016

Verified. A reading from the game confirmed every part of this day.

Show

Attacks +295 8 recorded

  1. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophies이고생
  2. 2 stars, 95% destruction, +31 trophiesVirusDestroyer
  3. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophies☆ Que ☆
  4. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesFuzzyBeaverNuts
  5. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesGopal⚡Hunter
  6. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesRuben
  7. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophies#thakshila max#
  8. 2 stars, 76% destruction, +24 trophiesR.S.fighter...

Defenses −296 8 recorded

  1. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesYohanV1
  2. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophies風雲
  3. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesABO FAHAD↝
  4. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesBui Minh Hieu
  5. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesJUIN
  6. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophies☪Dosojin
  7. 2 stars, 99% destruction, −32 trophiesThoRReZnO
  8. 2 stars, 74% destruction, −24 trophies❤️TRUNGPHẠM❤️
27 Oct 2026Day 23VerifiedStarting trophies5,010End of day5,016Trophy change+6Reset rank8,393, up 338 since the day beforeAttacks+247Defenses−241

Started on 5,010

Verified. A reading from the game confirmed every part of this day.

Show

Attacks +247 8 recorded

  1. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophies⭐️ Mot1Le_ ⭐️
  2. 2 stars, 99% destruction, +32 trophies༄落羽星辰༄
  3. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiestùng
  4. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesOHMKUNG
  5. 1 stars, 82% destruction, +14 trophies✨NB I Whoami ✨
  6. 2 stars, 78% destruction, +25 trophiesMP d͡a͡r͡k
  7. 2 stars, 95% destruction, +31 trophiesAlonsoV2
  8. 2 stars, 79% destruction, +25 trophiesSHAHJAHAN ⚡ xD

Defenses −241 8 recorded

  1. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesSid
  2. 2 stars, 90% destruction, −29 trophiesعبدالله
  3. 2 stars, 65% destruction, −21 trophiesArmin
  4. 2 stars, 72% destruction, −23 trophiesSâu ăn lá
  5. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophies心如秋水静
  6. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophies「ᴘʀᴀɴᴛ」◉ ɪᴛᴀᴄʜɪ
  7. 2 stars, 80% destruction, −26 trophiesFH ⚜️ Yaled✓
  8. 2 stars, 70% destruction, −22 trophiesPflaume
26 Oct 2026Day 22VerifiedStarting trophies5,000End of day5,010Trophy change+10Reset rank8,731Attacks+221Defenses−211

Started on 5,000Start: Season rule

Verified. A reading from the game confirmed every part of this day.

Show

Attacks +221 7 recorded

  1. 1 stars, 94% destruction, +15 trophies❤️⭐ابو انور ⭐❤️
  2. 2 stars, 96% destruction, +31 trophiesIQ™⚜️Darkness ꧂
  3. 2 stars, 82% destruction, +26 trophiesSilent Fang
  4. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesBurakCan
  5. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophies[KW] SharkyJf+1
  6. 2 stars, 90% destruction, +29 trophiesemre
  7. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesI R A W A N
  8. 1 attack not recorded

Defenses −211 7 recorded

  1. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesEKKO_GOD
  2. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesUmar #1
  3. 2 stars, 93% destruction, −30 trophiesChuckie v2.0
  4. 2 stars, 64% destruction, −20 trophiesTHE KING
  5. 2 stars, 65% destruction, −21 trophiesSilent Fang
  6. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesQ-HASAKI-Q
  7. 2 stars, 64% destruction, −20 trophiesEsk
  8. 1 defense not recorded

Mon 5 Oct – Sun 25 Oct · Not in Legend I, not tracked