Bo$$

#9U98UGYPQ~I LEGGENDARI~

Current trophies5,019
This Season: 5,000 to 5,019 trophies

Updated · Battles · 2 hours old

Daily Legend log

Season summary

2 of 23 days saved · Some battles may be missing

Reset rank
12,796
Reset trophies
4,910Verified
Hit rate
20.0%3 of 15
Total3-star2-star1-star0-star
Attacks153921
Defenses167630
Offense per day
+188
Defense per day
-233
Per attack
+25.0
Per defense
-29.1

Daily Legend log

28 Oct 2026Day 24In progressStarting trophies4,910End of dayAfter ResetTrophy change+109so farReset rankAfter ResetAttacks+248Defenses-139

Started on 4,910

Final result confirmed after Reset

Ending evidence arrives after Reset. Any automatic defense loss needs complete records for this Legend day and the previous one.

Show

Attacks +248 8 recorded

  1. 2 stars, 95% destruction, +31 trophies☆Arman☆
  2. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophies⚡Vulfric⚡
  3. 2 stars, 89% destruction, +29 trophies♥️ Bé CÁ ⭐️⭐️⭐️
  4. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophies—͞ELITE 彡 ⁰⁰⁷
  5. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesJess
  6. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesbobby
  7. 1 stars, 86% destruction, +14 trophiesKRS UNTER
  8. 1 stars, 83% destruction, +14 trophiesLéo TCPR

Defenses -139 6 recorded

  1. 1 stars, 97% destruction, -15 trophiesparacetamol
  2. 3 stars, 100% destruction, -40 trophies⚔️PTT⚔️SKY:) ⚔️
  3. 1 stars, 91% destruction, -15 trophies⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀
  4. 2 stars, 95% destruction, -31 trophiesDelta
  5. 1 stars, 91% destruction, -15 trophiesハント
  6. 2 stars, 71% destruction, -23 trophiesRIKY
  7. 2 defenses not recorded yet
27 Oct 2026Day 23VerifiedStarting trophies4,926End of day4,910Trophy change-16Reset rank12,796, up 155 since the day beforeAttacks+214Defenses-230

Started on 4,926

Verified. A reading from the game confirmed every part of this day.

Show

Attacks +214 8 recorded

  1. 2 stars, 94% destruction, +30 trophiesVegeta
  2. 1 stars, 85% destruction, +14 trophies柒 • Alpuat
  3. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesI Am™ Bu†cher
  4. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophies건물주
  5. 2 stars, 79% destruction, +25 trophiesĐiêu_Huynh
  6. 1 stars, 75% destruction, +13 trophiesCyrus Empire
  7. 2 stars, 78% destruction, +25 trophiesCupid ✨
  8. 2 stars, 85% destruction, +27 trophiesMarcin :-)

Defenses -230 8 recorded

  1. 2 stars, 62% destruction, -20 trophiesI☘️L♥VE☘️YOU☘️
  2. 1 stars, 82% destruction, -14 trophiesWorld Champion
  3. 2 stars, 68% destruction, -22 trophiesAbah Gemoy M13
  4. 3 stars, 100% destruction, -40 trophiesĐế Quân
  5. 3 stars, 100% destruction, -40 trophiespro
  6. 3 stars, 100% destruction, -40 trophiesKH♥️OUNKAKA♥️
  7. 3 stars, 100% destruction, -40 trophiesاحمد الزبيدي
  8. 1 stars, 86% destruction, -14 trophiesAngel
26 Oct 2026Day 22VerifiedStarting trophies5,000End of day4,926Trophy change-74Reset rank12,951Attacks+161Defenses-235

Started on 5,000Start: Season rule

Verified. A reading from the game confirmed every part of this day.

Show

Attacks +161 7 recorded

  1. 0 stars, 0% destruction, 0 trophiesJax
  2. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophies♥️leorizza09♥️
  3. 2 stars, 64% destruction, +20 trophiesHAMUKIN
  4. 2 stars, 69% destruction, +22 trophiesLomar
  5. 2 stars, 79% destruction, +25 trophiesoops⚡DimЫ4™
  6. 2 stars, 81% destruction, +26 trophies[WL]RomanReigns
  7. 2 stars, 86% destruction, +28 trophiesLEGEND⚜️DatZ
  8. 1 attack not recorded

Defenses -235 8 recorded

  1. 1 stars, 89% destruction, -14 trophiesRIFAT MOLLA
  2. 2 stars, 81% destruction, -26 trophiesNight King
  3. 2 stars, 75% destruction, -24 trophiesquốc kul
  4. 3 stars, 100% destruction, -40 trophies™️➖THUẤN➖™️
  5. 3 stars, 100% destruction, -40 trophiesSoul
  6. 3 stars, 100% destruction, -40 trophiesDavid✨神战士
  7. 2 stars, 64% destruction, -20 trophiesDoc Squatch
  8. 2 stars, 97% destruction, -31 trophiesH A M Z A