STKR ⚡️✰ REiNE

#9U9CCPYLCThe Strikers

Current trophies4,943
This Season: 5,000 to 4,943 trophies

Updated · Battles · 2 hours old

Daily Legend log

This Season in Legend I

  1. Day 1: Not in Legend I
  2. Day 2: Not in Legend I
  3. Day 3: Not in Legend I
  4. Day 4: Not in Legend I
  5. Day 5: Not in Legend I
  6. Day 6: Not in Legend I
  7. Day 7: Not in Legend I
  8. Day 8: Not in Legend I
  9. Day 9: Not in Legend I
  10. Day 10: Not in Legend I
  11. Day 11: Not in Legend I
  12. Day 12: Not in Legend I
  13. Day 13: Not in Legend I
  14. Day 14: Not in Legend I
  15. Day 15: Not in Legend I
  16. Day 16: Not in Legend I
  17. Day 17: Not in Legend I
  18. Day 18: Not in Legend I
  19. Day 19: Not in Legend I
  20. Day 20: Not in Legend I
  21. Day 21: Not in Legend I
  22. Day 22: Legend I
  23. Day 23: Legend I
  24. Day 24: Legend I
  25. Day 25: Legend I
  26. Day 26: Still to come
  27. Day 27: Still to come
  28. Day 28: Still to come

Season summary

3 Legend I days · Some battles may be missing

Reset rank
4,306
Reset trophies
5,114Verified
Hit rate
65.2%15 of 23
Total3-star2-star1-star0-star
Attacks2315530
Defenses2361340
Offense per day
+259
Defense per day
−221
Per attack
+33.7
Per defense
−28.8

Daily Legend log

29 Oct 2026Day 25In progressStarting trophies5,114End of dayAfter ResetTrophy change−171so farReset rankAfter ResetAttacks0Defenses−171

Started on 5,114

Final result confirmed after Reset

Ending evidence arrives after Reset. Any automatic defense loss needs complete records for this Legend day and the previous one.

Show

Attacks 0 0 recorded

  1. 8 attacks not recorded yet

Defenses −171 7 recorded

  1. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesMUHAMAD MUBARAK
  2. 1 stars, 79% destruction, −13 trophiesANNAMALAI
  3. 2 stars, 89% destruction, −29 trophiesSimo1319
  4. 2 stars, 71% destruction, −23 trophiesLMT⚡SAURON
  5. 1 stars, 90% destruction, −14 trophiesVegeta♦️
  6. 2 stars, 83% destruction, −27 trophiesMauricio Jr
  7. 2 stars, 79% destruction, −25 trophiesGreenTea
  8. 1 defense not recorded yet
28 Oct 2026Day 24VerifiedStarting trophies5,004End of day5,114Trophy change+110Reset rank4,306, up 4,637 since the day beforeAttacks+279Defenses−169

Started on 5,004

Verified. A reading from the game confirmed every part of this day.

Show

Attacks +279 8 recorded

  1. 2 stars, 90% destruction, +29 trophiesPoolieboys
  2. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophieszoddqa
  3. 2 stars, 86% destruction, +28 trophiesGOD+DEVIL
  4. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophies✨NB I Whoami ✨
  5. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesMEG⭐丨Oxygen ™
  6. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesمحمد أبو أحمد
  7. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophies部落冲突☆嘤雄
  8. 2 stars, 70% destruction, +22 trophiesBlack Eagle™

Defenses −169 8 recorded

  1. 2 stars, 91% destruction, −29 trophiesPP♠D➖GLocK™️
  2. 1 stars, 70% destruction, −12 trophiesNono
  3. 2 stars, 64% destruction, −20 trophiesCobain 52hz♐️⚠️
  4. 1 stars, 97% destruction, −15 trophiesStarboy
  5. 2 stars, 88% destruction, −28 trophiesbahjatabdallah
  6. 1 stars, 63% destruction, −11 trophiesJimmy✨66
  7. 2 stars, 69% destruction, −22 trophiesThales
  8. 2 stars, 98% destruction, −32 trophiesNEPO THE GREAT
27 Oct 2026Day 23VerifiedStarting trophies5,009End of day5,004Trophy change−5Reset rank8,943, down 138 since the day beforeAttacks+256Defenses−261

Started on 5,009

Verified. A reading from the game confirmed every part of this day.

Show

Attacks +256 8 recorded

  1. 2 stars, 89% destruction, +29 trophiesStOrmBreaKer
  2. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesmai rùa
  3. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesEri▄︻̷̿┻̿═━一★★★
  4. 1 stars, 82% destruction, +14 trophiesLv.88 MAHDAWE
  5. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophies슈웅
  6. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesPin’Yi
  7. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesThe⚡️Plague☠️
  8. 1 stars, 79% destruction, +13 trophieshunter11

Defenses −261 8 recorded

  1. 2 stars, 89% destruction, −29 trophies¥¥WaWaZai¥¥0113
  2. 2 stars, 82% destruction, −26 trophies陌上花开
  3. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesDEBU
  4. 1 stars, 95% destruction, −15 trophies가끔씩 비오는 날
  5. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesDream Seeker
  6. 2 stars, 97% destruction, −31 trophiesThe Kraken
  7. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesCYB ★ SneakyP
  8. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesJB
26 Oct 2026Day 22VerifiedStarting trophies5,000End of day5,009Trophy change+9Reset rank8,805Attacks+241Defenses−232

Started on 5,000Start: Season rule

Verified. A reading from the game confirmed every part of this day.

Show

Attacks +241 7 recorded

  1. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesGrazy♥️Frog❄️❄️
  2. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesBLADE
  3. 2 stars, 82% destruction, +26 trophies❄️MCI❄️GOAT❄️
  4. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesPRADA2
  5. 1 stars, 97% destruction, +15 trophiesDARKSIDE
  6. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesKATJMANDO
  7. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesKelvin
  8. 1 attack not recorded

Defenses −232 7 recorded

  1. 2 stars, 96% destruction, −31 trophies★꧁Z҉A҉N҉A҉꧂★
  2. 2 stars, 98% destruction, −32 trophiesVV Cory2
  3. 2 stars, 97% destruction, −31 trophiestachibana
  4. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophies非我族类其心必异
  5. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesSword Prince
  6. 2 stars, 82% destruction, −26 trophiesInferno Dragon
  7. 2 stars, 99% destruction, −32 trophiesKamil.111
  8. 1 defense not recorded

Mon 5 Oct – Sun 25 Oct · Not in Legend I, not tracked