IRN⚡ALi

#9UCPJ2YUUIRAN Clash

Current trophies4,787
This Season: 5,000 to 4,787 trophies

Updated · Battles · 44 minutes old

Daily Legend log

This Season in Legend I

  1. Day 1: Not in Legend I
  2. Day 2: Not in Legend I
  3. Day 3: Not in Legend I
  4. Day 4: Not in Legend I
  5. Day 5: Not in Legend I
  6. Day 6: Not in Legend I
  7. Day 7: Not in Legend I
  8. Day 8: Not in Legend I
  9. Day 9: Not in Legend I
  10. Day 10: Not in Legend I
  11. Day 11: Not in Legend I
  12. Day 12: Not in Legend I
  13. Day 13: Not in Legend I
  14. Day 14: Not in Legend I
  15. Day 15: Not in Legend I
  16. Day 16: Not in Legend I
  17. Day 17: Not in Legend I
  18. Day 18: Not in Legend I
  19. Day 19: Not in Legend I
  20. Day 20: Not in Legend I
  21. Day 21: Not in Legend I
  22. Day 22: Legend I
  23. Day 23: Legend I
  24. Day 24: Legend I
  25. Day 25: Legend I
  26. Day 26: Still to come
  27. Day 27: Still to come
  28. Day 28: Still to come

Season summary

3 Legend I days · Some battles may be missing

Reset rank
11,437
Reset trophies
4,969Verified
Hit rate
43.5%10 of 23
Total3-star2-star1-star0-star
Attacks2310760
Defenses2310760
Offense per day
+215
Defense per day
−225
Per attack
+28.0
Per defense
−29.3

Daily Legend log

29 Oct 2026Day 25In progressStarting trophies4,969End of dayAfter ResetTrophy change−182so farReset rankAfter ResetAttacks0Defenses−182

Started on 4,969

Final result confirmed after Reset

Ending evidence arrives after Reset. Any automatic defense loss needs complete records for this Legend day and the previous one.

Show

Attacks 0 0 recorded

  1. 8 attacks not recorded yet

Defenses −182 6 recorded

  1. 2 stars, 90% destruction, −29 trophies✨GameR
  2. 2 stars, 90% destruction, −29 trophies☆Tristan☆
  3. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesĐức anh
  4. 2 stars, 94% destruction, −30 trophiesFrKiS♥︎Lebarbar
  5. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesHoàng Duy
  6. 1 stars, 87% destruction, −14 trophiesAC⭐TOÑO78☠️TDR
  7. 2 defenses not recorded yet
28 Oct 2026Day 24VerifiedStarting trophies4,978End of day4,969Trophy change−9Reset rank11,437, up 23 since the day beforeAttacks+213Defenses−222

Started on 4,978

Verified. A reading from the game confirmed every part of this day.

Show

Attacks +213 8 recorded

  1. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesChi3f Skweezy
  2. 1 stars, 75% destruction, +13 trophies⭕AB⚔️Rahman⚔️⭕
  3. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophies7TH-⬛️☠️NDMU
  4. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesviki rosandi
  5. 2 stars, 82% destruction, +26 trophiesAbdul Aziz
  6. 1 stars, 53% destruction, +10 trophiesZADJALI ON TOPシ
  7. 2 stars, 62% destruction, +20 trophiesLV 99. Tian
  8. 2 stars, 76% destruction, +24 trophiesBATTOUSAI⚔️❌

Defenses −222 8 recorded

  1. 1 stars, 59% destruction, −11 trophiesCEK*SON_SIBUK
  2. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesazeARMY⁰⁸⁵
  3. 1 stars, 65% destruction, −12 trophiesHERA
  4. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesBluefame2
  5. 1 stars, 96% destruction, −15 trophiesRisk
  6. 2 stars, 74% destruction, −24 trophiesHero 彡
  7. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesKagami Taiga :D
  8. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophies【☠⚔️☠DRAX☠⚔️☠】
27 Oct 2026Day 23VerifiedStarting trophies5,051End of day4,978Trophy change−73Reset rank11,460, down 4,972 since the day beforeAttacks+202Defenses−275

Started on 5,051

Verified. A reading from the game confirmed every part of this day.

Show

Attacks +202 8 recorded

  1. 1 stars, 83% destruction, +14 trophiestycarn
  2. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesDOM TORENTTO
  3. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophies#amc Ah-Dahm
  4. 1 stars, 90% destruction, +14 trophiesRose✨奇异果
  5. 2 stars, 79% destruction, +25 trophiesBé "Gà"
  6. 1 stars, 83% destruction, +14 trophiesTekaysorRYL
  7. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesGOD'S⚡️BlkDevil
  8. 1 stars, 94% destruction, +15 trophiessᴀғɢᴜᴄ⚡sᴇʀᴅᴀʀ

Defenses −275 8 recorded

  1. 2 stars, 99% destruction, −32 trophiesSRG⭐️Lenny
  2. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesAg · Fox
  3. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophies2L4S Skyzz
  4. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesxX SARVESH Xx
  5. 2 stars, 90% destruction, −29 trophiesMr.✨X✨
  6. 2 stars, 72% destruction, −23 trophiesDekel
  7. 2 stars, 95% destruction, −31 trophiesxenium
  8. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesClasher
26 Oct 2026Day 22VerifiedStarting trophies5,000End of day5,051Trophy change+51Reset rank6,488Attacks+229Defenses−178

Started on 5,000Start: Season rule

Verified. A reading from the game confirmed every part of this day.

Show

Attacks +229 7 recorded

  1. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesHiêp
  2. 2 stars, 65% destruction, +21 trophies爪尺. 尺Ƌ'ƋḎ
  3. 2 stars, 79% destruction, +25 trophies科拉克休
  4. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesRose✨归来
  5. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesDER - Ahatt☠️
  6. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophies[̲̅A̲̅][̲̅K̲̅]
  7. 2 stars, 73% destruction, +23 trophiesEMP.Leo
  8. 1 attack not recorded

Defenses −178 7 recorded

  1. 2 stars, 97% destruction, −31 trophies雑種猫★黒猫
  2. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesC.F Wee
  3. 2 stars, 81% destruction, −26 trophiesHemoRage
  4. 1 stars, 90% destruction, −14 trophiesТЁМНЫЙ РЫЦАРЬ
  5. 1 stars, 80% destruction, −13 trophiesCTR SuperSTARs
  6. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesATC ABAS.1
  7. 1 stars, 83% destruction, −14 trophies『LVS』❥ MOD.
  8. 1 defense not recorded

Mon 5 Oct – Sun 25 Oct · Not in Legend I, not tracked