CR7.RONALDO

#9VL8RV0GUعرب

Current trophies5,282
This Season: 5,000 to 5,282 trophies

Updated · Battles · 3 hours old

Daily Legend log

This Season in Legend I

  1. Day 1: Not in Legend I
  2. Day 2: Not in Legend I
  3. Day 3: Not in Legend I
  4. Day 4: Not in Legend I
  5. Day 5: Not in Legend I
  6. Day 6: Not in Legend I
  7. Day 7: Not in Legend I
  8. Day 8: Not in Legend I
  9. Day 9: Not in Legend I
  10. Day 10: Not in Legend I
  11. Day 11: Not in Legend I
  12. Day 12: Not in Legend I
  13. Day 13: Not in Legend I
  14. Day 14: Not in Legend I
  15. Day 15: Not in Legend I
  16. Day 16: Not in Legend I
  17. Day 17: Not in Legend I
  18. Day 18: Not in Legend I
  19. Day 19: Not in Legend I
  20. Day 20: Not in Legend I
  21. Day 21: Not in Legend I
  22. Day 22: Legend I
  23. Day 23: Legend I
  24. Day 24: Legend I
  25. Day 25: Legend I
  26. Day 26: Still to come
  27. Day 27: Still to come
  28. Day 28: Still to come

Season summary

3 Legend I days · Some battles may be missing

Reset rank
5,054
Reset trophies
5,092Verified
Hit rate
78.3%18 of 23
Total3-star2-star1-star0-star
Attacks2318320
Defenses2311930
Offense per day
+275
Defense per day
−244
Per attack
+35.9
Per defense
−31.9

Daily Legend log

29 Oct 2026Day 25In progressStarting trophies5,092End of dayAfter ResetTrophy change+190so farReset rankAfter ResetAttacks+272Defenses−82

Started on 5,092

Final result confirmed after Reset

Ending evidence arrives after Reset. Any automatic defense loss needs complete records for this Legend day and the previous one.

Show

Attacks +272 8 recorded

  1. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesMSL・☠️M3dal☠️
  2. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesIC✨UchihaManish
  3. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesE M R E 6 0
  4. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophies⚔️ʜғ⚔️ʙᴀsʜᴀʀ
  5. 1 stars, 89% destruction, +14 trophiesTᵃʳᵐʸ⚡️YARGI
  6. 2 stars, 96% destruction, +31 trophiesعبد الإله
  7. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesPechoto
  8. 2 stars, 85% destruction, +27 trophiesゆうへい

Defenses −82 3 recorded

  1. 2 stars, 87% destruction, −28 trophiesPierre2
  2. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophies00:00:01
  3. 1 stars, 85% destruction, −14 trophies❤️VINH QUANG❤️
  4. 5 defenses not recorded yet
28 Oct 2026Day 24VerifiedStarting trophies5,062End of day5,092Trophy change+30Reset rank5,054, up 1,108 since the day beforeAttacks+282Defenses−252

Started on 5,062

Verified. A reading from the game confirmed every part of this day.

Show

Attacks +282 8 recorded

  1. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesᴶᴿ Wiskar'
  2. 2 stars, 88% destruction, +28 trophiesOVERPOWER
  3. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesGhising
  4. 1 stars, 83% destruction, +14 trophies╰︿╯h̠íu̠‿✶
  5. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesEng.Laith
  6. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesGeir
  7. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesAbdus Salam ™
  8. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesNicool

Defenses −252 8 recorded

  1. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesMP♦️3R ✓
  2. 1 stars, 93% destruction, −15 trophiesNinja-Master
  3. 2 stars, 93% destruction, −30 trophiesCris are bere
  4. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophies雑種猫★黒猫
  5. 2 stars, 78% destruction, −25 trophiesBE Legend™️
  6. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesA⚔️K⚡️EMRE
  7. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophies☆ Alex_BC ☆
  8. 2 stars, 70% destruction, −22 trophiesCFC〽️THOLAR
27 Oct 2026Day 23VerifiedStarting trophies4,997End of day5,062Trophy change+65Reset rank6,162, up 4,883 since the day beforeAttacks+305Defenses−240

Started on 4,997

Verified. A reading from the game confirmed every part of this day.

Show

Attacks +305 8 recorded

  1. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesاللورد⚜️عبودSYX
  2. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophies우츠동
  3. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesMXRK
  4. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesATC❄️WINTER 〆
  5. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesKSA⚡️peca
  6. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesRSG Ritsu
  7. 2 stars, 78% destruction, +25 trophiesʏουɴɢ﹠ᴄοʟᴅ. ☁︎
  8. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesUnknow player

Defenses −240 8 recorded

  1. 2 stars, 97% destruction, −31 trophiesTD♦️⚡️ZEUS⚡️
  2. 2 stars, 88% destruction, −28 trophies$@J@N ...
  3. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesChu Anh Đôngg
  4. 2 stars, 99% destruction, −32 trophiesDL✨TITAN
  5. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesVitor
  6. 1 stars, 75% destruction, −13 trophiesМакс
  7. 2 stars, 91% destruction, −29 trophiesEvilCastLe'6 陈。
  8. 2 stars, 83% destruction, −27 trophiesEZUH
26 Oct 2026Day 22VerifiedStarting trophies5,000End of day4,997Trophy change−3Reset rank11,045Attacks+238Defenses−241

Started on 5,000Start: Season rule

Verified. A reading from the game confirmed every part of this day.

Show

Attacks +238 7 recorded

  1. 1 stars, 91% destruction, +15 trophiesBAKİ
  2. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophieskk
  3. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesyuan
  4. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesBeansy24
  5. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesknight rider
  6. 2 stars, 73% destruction, +23 trophies让我摸摸你的女王
  7. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesAaronU
  8. 1 attack not recorded

Defenses −241 7 recorded

  1. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesBAKİ
  2. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesM ABDO
  3. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesknight rider
  4. 1 stars, 61% destruction, −11 trophiesking ♦️ Rafat ♦
  5. 2 stars, 92% destruction, −30 trophiesBeansy24
  6. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiessunnyhemanth
  7. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophies;-DAVIDE (:
  8. 1 defense not recorded

Mon 5 Oct – Sun 25 Oct · Not in Legend I, not tracked