Izaac

#9YL9JCYUBLOODHOUNDS™️

Current trophies4,870
This Season: 5,000 to 4,870 trophies

Updated · Battles

Daily Legend log

This Season in Legend I

  1. Day 1: Not in Legend I
  2. Day 2: Not in Legend I
  3. Day 3: Not in Legend I
  4. Day 4: Not in Legend I
  5. Day 5: Not in Legend I
  6. Day 6: Not in Legend I
  7. Day 7: Not in Legend I
  8. Day 8: Not in Legend I
  9. Day 9: Not in Legend I
  10. Day 10: Not in Legend I
  11. Day 11: Not in Legend I
  12. Day 12: Not in Legend I
  13. Day 13: Not in Legend I
  14. Day 14: Not in Legend I
  15. Day 15: Not in Legend I
  16. Day 16: Not in Legend I
  17. Day 17: Not in Legend I
  18. Day 18: Not in Legend I
  19. Day 19: Not in Legend I
  20. Day 20: Not in Legend I
  21. Day 21: Not in Legend I
  22. Day 22: Legend I
  23. Day 23: Legend I
  24. Day 24: Legend I
  25. Day 25: Legend I
  26. Day 26: Still to come
  27. Day 27: Still to come
  28. Day 28: Still to come

Season summary

3 Legend I days · Some battles may be missing

Reset rank
13,043
Reset trophies
4,800Verified
Hit rate
36.4%8 of 22
Total3-star2-star1-star0-star
Attacks228770
Defenses2214710
Offense per day
+194
Defense per day
−249
Per attack
+26.4
Per defense
−34.0

Daily Legend log

29 Oct 2026Day 25In progressStarting trophies4,800End of dayAfter ResetTrophy change+70so farReset rankAfter ResetAttacks+243Defenses−173

Started on 4,800

Final result confirmed after Reset

Ending evidence arrives after Reset. Any automatic defense loss needs complete records for this Legend day and the previous one.

Show

Attacks +243 8 recorded

  1. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesZV Avalon
  2. 2 stars, 79% destruction, +25 trophiesLeatherface
  3. 1 stars, 70% destruction, +12 trophiesArt-Kur
  4. 2 stars, 72% destruction, +23 trophiesUmut Hakan
  5. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophies⚜️MAJESTIC⚜️
  6. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesTheViper4132
  7. 2 stars, 71% destruction, +23 trophies☄️☄️SELÇUK☄️☄️
  8. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophies童话✨雪球

Defenses −173 6 recorded

  1. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophies*prince kian*
  2. 2 stars, 88% destruction, −28 trophiesKraljaKorenje10
  3. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesNie Greef
  4. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesTrne
  5. 1 stars, 57% destruction, −11 trophiesAwesome
  6. 1 stars, 86% destruction, −14 trophiesсерж
  7. 2 defenses not recorded yet
28 Oct 2026Day 24VerifiedStarting trophies4,865End of day4,800Trophy change−65Reset rank13,043, down 168 since the day beforeAttacks+201Defenses−266

Started on 4,865

Verified. A reading from the game confirmed every part of this day.

Show

Attacks +201 7 recorded

  1. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesBrick
  2. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophies차차
  3. 2 stars, 75% destruction, +24 trophiesVIZCOUS
  4. 2 stars, 57% destruction, +18 trophiesZBruH
  5. 2 stars, 75% destruction, +24 trophiesRimon
  6. 1 stars, 98% destruction, +15 trophiesHaris_014
  7. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesERUa
  8. 1 attack not recorded

Defenses −266 8 recorded

  1. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesriX
  2. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophies父.SHANKS.父
  3. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophies⭐️ Lawoke ⭐️
  4. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesRIAN _CL
  5. 2 stars, 58% destruction, −18 trophiesJOKER
  6. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesKaio⚡️Prime
  7. 2 stars, 72% destruction, −23 trophiesLORD⚜️E V O
  8. 2 stars, 78% destruction, −25 trophiesMr. Toc
27 Oct 2026Day 23VerifiedStarting trophies4,979End of day4,865Trophy change−114Reset rank12,875, down 1,006 since the day beforeAttacks+200Defenses−280

Started on 4,979−34 automatic loss

Verified. A reading from the game confirmed every part of this day.

Show

Attacks +200 8 recorded

  1. 2 stars, 75% destruction, +24 trophies北凉❤️✨龍尐✨
  2. 1 stars, 82% destruction, +14 trophiesVI
  3. 2 stars, 96% destruction, +31 trophies上善若水
  4. 1 stars, 74% destruction, +13 trophiesORİKO
  5. 1 stars, 83% destruction, +14 trophiesXY오징
  6. 2 stars, 74% destruction, +24 trophiesMậu Sang
  7. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophieskappa_4
  8. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesA Q E D O

Defenses −280 7 recorded

  1. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesAK • YourĐad★
  2. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophies░R░A░W░A░N░
  3. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophies⚡☠️LIKE A BOSS
  4. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophies#VNN1•Trí✨
  5. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesVidi
  6. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesTᵃʳᵐʸ⚡️BLØØD
  7. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesLaith Bisher
  8. 1 defense not recorded
26 Oct 2026Day 22VerifiedStarting trophies5,000End of day4,979Trophy change−21Reset rank11,869Attacks+180Defenses−201

Started on 5,000Start: Season rule

Verified. A reading from the game confirmed every part of this day.

Show

Attacks +180 7 recorded

  1. 1 stars, 97% destruction, +15 trophies☃️STORM☃️
  2. 2 stars, 63% destruction, +20 trophiesBD®❤️ARGHA
  3. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesLAPU_LAPU
  4. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesMiftar
  5. 1 stars, 65% destruction, +12 trophiesRED BULL
  6. 1 stars, 80% destruction, +13 trophiesPFT❤️COCO⚜️
  7. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesGoku
  8. 1 attack not recorded

Defenses −201 7 recorded

  1. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesMunzer
  2. 2 stars, 80% destruction, −26 trophiesGOD'S ⚡ MASKA™
  3. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesA⚔️K ✨Pointles✨
  4. 2 stars, 78% destruction, −25 trophiesFBT⚔️☄️Kevz☄️⚔️
  5. 2 stars, 95% destruction, −31 trophiesMaster៚xingxing
  6. 1 stars, 48% destruction, −10 trophiesFnK
  7. 2 stars, 91% destruction, −29 trophies¤RAMEL¤
  8. 1 defense not recorded

Mon 5 Oct – Sun 25 Oct · Not in Legend I, not tracked