Samux

#9YQQUQV0VMEGA EMPIRE 504

Current trophies5,025
This Season: 5,000 to 5,025 trophies

Updated · Battles · 3 hours old

Daily Legend log

This Season in Legend I

  1. Day 1: Not in Legend I
  2. Day 2: Not in Legend I
  3. Day 3: Not in Legend I
  4. Day 4: Not in Legend I
  5. Day 5: Not in Legend I
  6. Day 6: Not in Legend I
  7. Day 7: Not in Legend I
  8. Day 8: Not in Legend I
  9. Day 9: Not in Legend I
  10. Day 10: Not in Legend I
  11. Day 11: Not in Legend I
  12. Day 12: Not in Legend I
  13. Day 13: Not in Legend I
  14. Day 14: Not in Legend I
  15. Day 15: Not in Legend I
  16. Day 16: Not in Legend I
  17. Day 17: Not in Legend I
  18. Day 18: Not in Legend I
  19. Day 19: Not in Legend I
  20. Day 20: Not in Legend I
  21. Day 21: Not in Legend I
  22. Day 22: Legend I
  23. Day 23: Legend I
  24. Day 24: Legend I
  25. Day 25: Legend I
  26. Day 26: Still to come
  27. Day 27: Still to come
  28. Day 28: Still to come

Season summary

3 Legend I days · Some battles may be missing

Reset rank
10,683
Reset trophies
4,935Verified
Hit rate
13.0%3 of 23
Total3-star2-star1-star0-star
Attacks2331820
Defenses2161140
Offense per day
+200
Defense per day
−203
Per attack
+26.1
Per defense
−29.0

Daily Legend log

29 Oct 2026Day 25In progressStarting trophies4,935End of dayAfter ResetTrophy change+90so farReset rankAfter ResetAttacks+228Defenses−138

Started on 4,935

Final result confirmed after Reset

Ending evidence arrives after Reset. Any automatic defense loss needs complete records for this Legend day and the previous one.

Show

Attacks +228 8 recorded

  1. 2 stars, 71% destruction, +23 trophiesBERKAY BURSALI
  2. 2 stars, 89% destruction, +29 trophiesLeo
  3. 2 stars, 66% destruction, +21 trophies_VN《♡¤¤KING¤¤♡》
  4. 2 stars, 98% destruction, +32 trophies⚔️ D-K SUDI ⚔️
  5. 2 stars, 92% destruction, +30 trophies与子同袍✨术˚
  6. 2 stars, 87% destruction, +28 trophiesAC/DC
  7. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesNυr Oτнмαи
  8. 2 stars, 78% destruction, +25 trophies천마불패

Defenses −138 5 recorded

  1. 1 stars, 88% destruction, −14 trophiesDisLay
  2. 2 stars, 94% destruction, −30 trophies1ST❤️Tú Hổ✨
  3. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophies⚔STAN⚔
  4. 1 stars, 87% destruction, −14 trophies$MONEY$
  5. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesBaby Shark…
  6. 3 defenses not recorded yet
28 Oct 2026Day 24VerifiedStarting trophies4,916End of day4,935Trophy change+19Reset rank10,683, up 2,072 since the day beforeAttacks+240Defenses−165

Started on 4,916−56 automatic loss

Verified. A reading from the game confirmed every part of this day.

Show

Attacks +240 8 recorded

  1. 2 stars, 65% destruction, +21 trophies「 卂ㄒ卄乇几卂 」
  2. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesİLHAN DAĞLI ✨️
  3. 2 stars, 88% destruction, +28 trophiesLalo66
  4. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesrayrepo
  5. 2 stars, 61% destruction, +19 trophiesDương Luân
  6. 2 stars, 85% destruction, +27 trophiesZE⚡️Sneky
  7. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophies乃モ乙モ尺尺丹
  8. 2 stars, 77% destruction, +25 trophies⚡️ONII-SAMA❤️

Defenses −165 6 recorded

  1. 2 stars, 89% destruction, −29 trophiesLv.77 Sahil
  2. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesⒼⓄⒶⓉ Lucifer
  3. 1 stars, 79% destruction, −13 trophiesChloeeee
  4. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesTeddy101
  5. 2 stars, 86% destruction, −28 trophiesRS ✧ Andres
  6. 1 stars, 91% destruction, −15 trophiesWeißkeinenNamen
  7. 2 defenses not recorded
27 Oct 2026Day 23VerifiedStarting trophies4,947End of day4,916Trophy change−31Reset rank12,755, down 43 since the day beforeAttacks+201Defenses−232

Started on 4,947

Verified. A reading from the game confirmed every part of this day.

Show

Attacks +201 8 recorded

  1. 2 stars, 98% destruction, +32 trophiesOM BARAI ⚔P.A⚔
  2. 2 stars, 63% destruction, +20 trophies⭐ramue⭐
  3. 2 stars, 88% destruction, +28 trophiesDemon_17
  4. 2 stars, 72% destruction, +23 trophiesFernandoalencar
  5. 1 stars, 46% destruction, +10 trophiesThe ocean
  6. 2 stars, 95% destruction, +31 trophiesSaiko祭
  7. 2 stars, 88% destruction, +28 trophiesロウ
  8. 2 stars, 89% destruction, +29 trophiesDSM♦️Baibras

Defenses −232 8 recorded

  1. 2 stars, 98% destruction, −32 trophiesکریس ردفیلد
  2. 1 stars, 98% destruction, −15 trophies是.sochaetಥ⁠‿⁠ಥ
  3. 1 stars, 74% destruction, −13 trophiesLeChiffre
  4. 2 stars, 97% destruction, −31 trophies『VN ⭐️ KING』
  5. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesk3nNy zZz
  6. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesRisendark
  7. 2 stars, 65% destruction, −21 trophiesVK ★ Corey
  8. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophies『LVS』❥ MOD.
26 Oct 2026Day 22VerifiedStarting trophies5,000End of day4,947Trophy change−53Reset rank12,712Attacks+160Defenses−213

Started on 5,000Start: Season rule

Verified. A reading from the game confirmed every part of this day.

Show

Attacks +160 7 recorded

  1. 2 stars, 83% destruction, +27 trophiesLORD⚜️E V O
  2. 2 stars, 82% destruction, +26 trophiesInfense
  3. 2 stars, 73% destruction, +23 trophies뽀로로
  4. 2 stars, 74% destruction, +24 trophiesᴅᴏᴍɪɴᴜs 『ᴍᴀx』
  5. 2 stars, 65% destruction, +21 trophiesDr.ShreYash
  6. 1 stars, 45% destruction, +9 trophieshuanime
  7. 2 stars, 93% destruction, +30 trophiesBDAC❤️ENGR.UMAR
  8. 1 attack not recorded

Defenses −213 7 recorded

  1. 2 stars, 86% destruction, −28 trophiesVortex_Krieg
  2. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesBparhantLack
  3. 2 stars, 80% destruction, −26 trophiesWatcharin
  4. 2 stars, 92% destruction, −30 trophiesSAGAR
  5. 2 stars, 96% destruction, −31 trophies와이드플랜트
  6. 2 stars, 83% destruction, −27 trophies⚡️JINWOO TRK™️
  7. 2 stars, 95% destruction, −31 trophiesTuân•Bear
  8. 1 defense not recorded

Mon 5 Oct – Sun 25 Oct · Not in Legend I, not tracked