βọ ℃ạp đỏ ♡»

#CJUCVL20VIETNAM WAR

Current trophies4,818
This Season: 5,000 to 4,818 trophies

Updated · Battles · 57 minutes old

Daily Legend log

This Season in Legend I

  1. Day 1: Not in Legend I
  2. Day 2: Not in Legend I
  3. Day 3: Not in Legend I
  4. Day 4: Not in Legend I
  5. Day 5: Not in Legend I
  6. Day 6: Not in Legend I
  7. Day 7: Not in Legend I
  8. Day 8: Not in Legend I
  9. Day 9: Not in Legend I
  10. Day 10: Not in Legend I
  11. Day 11: Not in Legend I
  12. Day 12: Not in Legend I
  13. Day 13: Not in Legend I
  14. Day 14: Not in Legend I
  15. Day 15: Not in Legend I
  16. Day 16: Not in Legend I
  17. Day 17: Not in Legend I
  18. Day 18: Not in Legend I
  19. Day 19: Not in Legend I
  20. Day 20: Not in Legend I
  21. Day 21: Not in Legend I
  22. Day 22: Legend I
  23. Day 23: Legend I
  24. Day 24: Legend I
  25. Day 25: Legend I
  26. Day 26: Still to come
  27. Day 27: Still to come
  28. Day 28: Still to come

Season summary

3 Legend I days · all saved

Reset rank
8,228
Reset trophies
5,016Verified
Hit rate
45.8%11 of 24
Total3-star2-star1-star0-star
Attacks2411940
Defenses2481330
Offense per day
+247
Defense per day
−241
Per attack
+30.8
Per defense
−30.2

Daily Legend log

29 Oct 2026Day 25In progressStarting trophies5,016End of dayAfter ResetTrophy change−198so farReset rankAfter ResetAttacks0Defenses−198

Started on 5,016

Final result confirmed after Reset

Ending evidence arrives after Reset. Any automatic defense loss needs complete records for this Legend day and the previous one.

Show

Attacks 0 0 recorded

  1. 8 attacks not recorded yet

Defenses −198 7 recorded

  1. 2 stars, 82% destruction, −26 trophiesHứa Mộc❤️
  2. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesZOOS Mahedi
  3. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesRose✨逍遥
  4. 1 stars, 78% destruction, −13 trophies• ✦ ─ AĞA ─ ✦ •
  5. 2 stars, 93% destruction, −30 trophies⚓Dark/Blue⚓
  6. 2 stars, 81% destruction, −26 trophiesLee
  7. 2 stars, 73% destruction, −23 trophiesEnigmA
  8. 1 defense not recorded yet
28 Oct 2026Day 24VerifiedStarting trophies5,039End of day5,016Trophy change−23Reset rank8,228, down 985 since the day beforeAttacks+223Defenses−246

Started on 5,039

Verified. A reading from the game confirmed every part of this day.

Show

Attacks +223 8 recorded

  1. 2 stars, 71% destruction, +23 trophies乂Upper〆777乂
  2. 1 stars, 87% destruction, +14 trophiesNG❤️ RAMLIMBU❤️
  3. 1 stars, 96% destruction, +15 trophiesImprover™
  4. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesNaDiM™
  5. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophies❤️PRÖNAB❤️
  6. 1 stars, 58% destruction, +11 trophiesRems
  7. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesmujib
  8. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesAC ⭐ 悟Rogger暁❄️

Defenses −246 8 recorded

  1. 1 stars, 83% destruction, −14 trophiesMiko
  2. 2 stars, 92% destruction, −30 trophiesDollaRu
  3. 2 stars, 89% destruction, −29 trophiesKING PLATU
  4. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesIronhide
  5. 2 stars, 65% destruction, −21 trophiesMr.ALONE
  6. 2 stars, 98% destruction, −32 trophiesCỏ ☘️ Clash
  7. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophies✨śOu√ik™
  8. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophies**سيف العراقي**
27 Oct 2026Day 23VerifiedStarting trophies5,040End of day5,039Trophy change−1Reset rank7,243, down 175 since the day beforeAttacks+259Defenses−260

Started on 5,040

Verified. A reading from the game confirmed every part of this day.

Show

Attacks +259 8 recorded

  1. 2 stars, 91% destruction, +29 trophies태꼬
  2. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophies蘆洲彭于晏
  3. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophies[42o] ToM LuFc
  4. 2 stars, 75% destruction, +24 trophiesDΔヅ⚡️Proxi⚡️
  5. 2 stars, 82% destruction, +26 trophiesVM✨VENOM™
  6. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesblacklotus
  7. 2 stars, 91% destruction, +29 trophies참치
  8. 2 stars, 96% destruction, +31 trophies⚡IQ⚡king husein

Defenses −260 8 recorded

  1. 2 stars, 92% destruction, −30 trophiesp u c a z a ♨️
  2. 2 stars, 99% destruction, −32 trophies思源堂
  3. 2 stars, 99% destruction, −32 trophies♠️Bяo✨Der Liao
  4. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophies♠️Bяo✨FengXI
  5. 1 stars, 90% destruction, −14 trophiesRene MX
  6. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesA⚔️K⚡️EMRE
  7. 2 stars, 99% destruction, −32 trophies⥺魔帝のD∃M∅N⭄
  8. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesDT⚡WALEED ™️
26 Oct 2026Day 22VerifiedStarting trophies5,000End of day5,040Trophy change+40Reset rank7,068Attacks+258Defenses−218

Started on 5,000Start: Season rule

Verified. A reading from the game confirmed every part of this day.

Show

Attacks +258 8 recorded

  1. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesDEST✝️妥 ᵛᶦᶜᵗᵒʳメ
  2. 1 stars, 96% destruction, +15 trophies::::: RANA ::::
  3. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophies히야
  4. 2 stars, 99% destruction, +32 trophiesproject99
  5. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesnextgamer
  6. 2 stars, 93% destruction, +30 trophiesfandy
  7. 2 stars, 66% destruction, +21 trophiesThanos
  8. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophies™️➖THUẤN➖™️

Defenses −218 8 recorded

  1. 1 stars, 85% destruction, −14 trophies小弟弟
  2. 2 stars, 55% destruction, −17 trophiesMozis
  3. 2 stars, 80% destruction, −26 trophiesタカロー
  4. 2 stars, 88% destruction, −28 trophies☘ ♔〘Ł€Ꮆ€ŇĐ〙♔ ☘
  5. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophies™️➖THUẤN➖™️
  6. 2 stars, 85% destruction, −27 trophiesDK
  7. 2 stars, 80% destruction, −26 trophiesDubz
  8. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesMons igniVomus

Mon 5 Oct – Sun 25 Oct · Not in Legend I, not tracked