재진

#CP2QQU8L개SWAG

Current trophies4,207
This Season: 5,000 to 4,207 trophies

Updated · Battles · 5 hours old

Daily Legend log

This Season in Legend I

  1. Day 1: Legend I, not signed up yet
  2. Day 2: Legend I, not signed up yet
  3. Day 3: Legend I, not signed up yet
  4. Day 4: Legend I, not signed up yet
  5. Day 5: Legend I, not signed up yet
  6. Day 6: Legend I, not signed up yet
  7. Day 7: Legend I, not signed up yet
  8. Day 8: Legend I, not signed up yet
  9. Day 9: Legend I, not signed up yet
  10. Day 10: Legend I, not signed up yet
  11. Day 11: Legend I, not signed up yet
  12. Day 12: Legend I, not signed up yet
  13. Day 13: Legend I, not signed up yet
  14. Day 14: Legend I, not signed up yet
  15. Day 15: Legend I, not signed up yet
  16. Day 16: Legend I, not signed up yet
  17. Day 17: Legend I, not signed up yet
  18. Day 18: Legend I, not signed up yet
  19. Day 19: Legend I, not signed up yet
  20. Day 20: Legend I, not signed up yet
  21. Day 21: Legend I
  22. Day 22: Legend I
  23. Day 23: Legend I
  24. Day 24: Legend I
  25. Day 25: Legend I
  26. Day 26: Still to come
  27. Day 27: Still to come
  28. Day 28: Still to come

Season summary

4 Legend I days · Some battles may be missing

Reset rank
13,212
Reset trophies
4,277Verified
Hit rate
Unavailable
Total3-star2-star1-star0-star
Attacks00000
Defenses2391040
Offense per day
Unavailable
Defense per day
−172
Per attack
Unavailable
Per defense
−29.9

Daily Legend log

29 Oct 2026Day 25In progressStarting trophies4,277End of dayAfter ResetTrophy change−70so farReset rankAfter ResetAttacks0Defenses−70

Started on 4,277

Final result confirmed after Reset

Ending evidence arrives after Reset. Any automatic defense loss needs complete records for this Legend day and the previous one.

Show

Attacks 0 0 recorded

  1. 8 attacks not recorded yet

Defenses −70 2 recorded

  1. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesAlan
  2. 2 stars, 93% destruction, −30 trophiesJoeri
  3. 6 defenses not recorded yet
28 Oct 2026Day 24VerifiedStarting trophies4,551End of day4,277Trophy change−274Reset rank13,212, down 34 since the day beforeAttacks0Defenses−242

Started on 4,551−32 automatic loss

Verified. A reading from the game confirmed every part of this day.

Show

Attacks 0 0 recorded

  1. 8 attacks not recorded

Defenses −242 7 recorded

  1. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesIlya_gtssr
  2. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophies⚡K1 • BADBOY⚡01
  3. 2 stars, 85% destruction, −27 trophiesdIs♦️ALI
  4. 2 stars, 76% destruction, −24 trophies廾ҼɱαɳԵα ẞαﻛαƘ
  5. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesNápoles
  6. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesShachin Paul
  7. 2 stars, 95% destruction, −31 trophiesSaяdaя MoltafэT
  8. 1 defense not recorded
27 Oct 2026Day 23VerifiedStarting trophies4,786End of day4,551Trophy change−235Reset rank13,178, down 10 since the day beforeAttacks0Defenses−207

Started on 4,786−28 automatic loss

Verified. A reading from the game confirmed every part of this day.

Show

Attacks 0 0 recorded

  1. 8 attacks not recorded

Defenses −207 7 recorded

  1. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesⒼⓄⒶⓉ Lucifer
  2. 2 stars, 96% destruction, −31 trophiesФатих
  3. 2 stars, 96% destruction, −31 trophiesMehmet
  4. 1 stars, 64% destruction, −12 trophies⭐DaLGıÇ⭐
  5. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesRainer Zufall
  6. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesTW I Edgar #2
  7. 1 stars, 74% destruction, −13 trophiesWE ❕ N7R
  8. 1 defense not recorded
26 Oct 2026Day 22VerifiedStarting trophies5,000End of day4,786Trophy change−214Reset rank13,168, down 3,179 since the day beforeAttacks0Defenses−214

Started on 5,000

Verified. A reading from the game confirmed every part of this day.

Show

Attacks 0 0 recorded

  1. 8 attacks not recorded

Defenses −214 8 recorded

  1. 1 stars, 82% destruction, −14 trophiesF S M 1453
  2. 2 stars, 74% destruction, −24 trophies『KQ』⚔️Glitch⚔️
  3. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesLEGEND⚜️DatZ
  4. 2 stars, 98% destruction, −32 trophiesD.S ⚔Ram⚔
  5. 2 stars, 73% destruction, −23 trophiesψ✨니이모를찾아서✨ψ
  6. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophies恒ちゃん
  7. 2 stars, 83% destruction, −27 trophiesHAKAI
  8. 1 stars, 83% destruction, −14 trophiesDienZA X EnerGy
25 Oct 2026Day 21CalculatedStarting trophies5,000End of day5,000Trophy change−25Reset rank9,989Attacks0Defenses−25

Started on 5,000Start: Season rule+25 weekly reset

Calculated. Added up from recorded battles, not yet confirmed by a reading from the game.

Show

Attacks 0 0 recorded

  1. 8 attacks not recorded

Defenses −25 1 recorded

  1. 2 stars, 78% destruction, −25 trophies宇馨
  2. 7 defenses not recorded

Mon 5 Oct – Sat 24 Oct · In Legend I, not signed up yet · 5,000