..MİDYATLI..

#G8QGJQGVRMEGA TURKEY

Current trophies5,047
This Season: 5,000 to 5,047 trophies

Updated · Battles · 20 minutes old

Daily Legend log

This Season in Legend I

  1. Day 1: Not in Legend I
  2. Day 2: Not in Legend I
  3. Day 3: Not in Legend I
  4. Day 4: Not in Legend I
  5. Day 5: Not in Legend I
  6. Day 6: Not in Legend I
  7. Day 7: Not in Legend I
  8. Day 8: Not in Legend I
  9. Day 9: Not in Legend I
  10. Day 10: Not in Legend I
  11. Day 11: Not in Legend I
  12. Day 12: Not in Legend I
  13. Day 13: Not in Legend I
  14. Day 14: Not in Legend I
  15. Day 15: Not in Legend I
  16. Day 16: Not in Legend I
  17. Day 17: Not in Legend I
  18. Day 18: Not in Legend I
  19. Day 19: Not in Legend I
  20. Day 20: Not in Legend I
  21. Day 21: Not in Legend I
  22. Day 22: Legend I
  23. Day 23: Legend I
  24. Day 24: Legend I
  25. Day 25: Legend I
  26. Day 26: Still to come
  27. Day 27: Still to come
  28. Day 28: Still to come

Season summary

3 Legend I days · Some battles may be missing

Reset rank
10,766
Reset trophies
4,989Verified
Hit rate
30.4%7 of 23
Total3-star2-star1-star0-star
Attacks2371510
Defenses2361520
Offense per day
+222
Defense per day
−225
Per attack
+28.9
Per defense
−29.4

Daily Legend log

29 Oct 2026Day 25In progressStarting trophies4,989End of dayAfter ResetTrophy change+58so farReset rankAfter ResetAttacks+217Defenses−159

Started on 4,989

Final result confirmed after Reset

Ending evidence arrives after Reset. Any automatic defense loss needs complete records for this Legend day and the previous one.

Show

Attacks +217 8 recorded

  1. 2 stars, 86% destruction, +28 trophies☆S☆U☆N☆
  2. 2 stars, 66% destruction, +21 trophies✮PINOY✮ᶻᵉᵏᵏᵉⁿ✮
  3. 1 stars, 59% destruction, +11 trophiesHARSH
  4. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiespAx
  5. 2 stars, 68% destruction, +22 trophiesロックス・D・Xebec
  6. 2 stars, 91% destruction, +29 trophiesDON-S15☄️
  7. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesGas 29
  8. 2 stars, 80% destruction, +26 trophiesLuciogotze

Defenses −159 5 recorded

  1. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophies™Jw»Abu Mahdi
  2. 2 stars, 79% destruction, −25 trophies☘️ KingJacko
  3. 2 stars, 91% destruction, −29 trophiesYoru
  4. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesknight rider
  5. 2 stars, 79% destruction, −25 trophiesTYG♨️Toei™
  6. 3 defenses not recorded yet
28 Oct 2026Day 24VerifiedStarting trophies4,995End of day4,989Trophy change−6Reset rank10,766, up 25 since the day beforeAttacks+241Defenses−247

Started on 4,995

Verified. A reading from the game confirmed every part of this day.

Show

Attacks +241 8 recorded

  1. 2 stars, 70% destruction, +22 trophiesPhạm KoT
  2. 2 stars, 68% destruction, +22 trophies"S1kurumi1S"
  3. 2 stars, 76% destruction, +24 trophiesMr.☠️“Luigi”
  4. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesCK⚡️KRATOS⚡️
  5. 1 stars, 74% destruction, +13 trophies❤®❤MD JOY❤3❤
  6. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiespavan
  7. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesKadir'C*
  8. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophies2L4S Swixito

Defenses −247 8 recorded

  1. 2 stars, 99% destruction, −32 trophiesMTR⚡️noname
  2. 2 stars, 73% destruction, −23 trophiesPapi YASH
  3. 2 stars, 83% destruction, −27 trophiesCC⚡️einfachJan
  4. 2 stars, 99% destruction, −32 trophiesLILIUM
  5. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesKSA⚡️GHOST
  6. 2 stars, 69% destruction, −22 trophiesMERTHA.JR
  7. 2 stars, 95% destruction, −31 trophies♥Sao!Em!Phê♥
  8. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesTriq
27 Oct 2026Day 23VerifiedStarting trophies4,997End of day4,995Trophy change−2Reset rank10,791, up 269 since the day beforeAttacks+218Defenses−220

Started on 4,997

Verified. A reading from the game confirmed every part of this day.

Show

Attacks +218 8 recorded

  1. 2 stars, 70% destruction, +22 trophiesSHREYAS⭐⭐⭐
  2. 2 stars, 94% destruction, +30 trophiesPineapple
  3. 2 stars, 59% destruction, +19 trophiesUNKNOWN ELICIT
  4. 2 stars, 85% destruction, +27 trophies[GOC]♥️Adnan⭐
  5. 2 stars, 85% destruction, +27 trophiesℓєgєη∂αяу
  6. 2 stars, 88% destruction, +28 trophiessavlat1
  7. 2 stars, 78% destruction, +25 trophies萌☪️明、
  8. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesKURURIN

Defenses −220 8 recorded

  1. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesCá Lóc Hấp Bầu
  2. 2 stars, 77% destruction, −25 trophiesKHAN • UMIDBEK
  3. 1 stars, 96% destruction, −15 trophiesNgTrKien
  4. 2 stars, 73% destruction, −23 trophiesKR ✠ H.Elfather
  5. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophies✞ঔৣ۝Đế☠vương۝ঔৣ
  6. 2 stars, 82% destruction, −26 trophies❤어흥❤
  7. 2 stars, 70% destruction, −22 trophiesTO❤️Emsy
  8. 2 stars, 89% destruction, −29 trophiesForge
26 Oct 2026Day 22VerifiedStarting trophies5,000End of day4,997Trophy change−3Reset rank11,060Attacks+206Defenses−209

Started on 5,000Start: Season rule

Verified. A reading from the game confirmed every part of this day.

Show

Attacks +206 7 recorded

  1. 2 stars, 72% destruction, +23 trophies우츠동
  2. 2 stars, 74% destruction, +24 trophiesPIE MINISTER⚡
  3. 2 stars, 82% destruction, +26 trophies⚡Fisnikk⚡
  4. 2 stars, 87% destruction, +28 trophiesT O M A N
  5. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophies⚔️우리동네⚔️니카
  6. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophies『xG』Remember ME
  7. 2 stars, 77% destruction, +25 trophies此处失物招领
  8. 1 attack not recorded

Defenses −209 7 recorded

  1. 2 stars, 90% destruction, −29 trophies2222
  2. 2 stars, 93% destruction, −30 trophies叶 落花生
  3. 2 stars, 95% destruction, −31 trophiesbishamonten
  4. 2 stars, 82% destruction, −26 trophiesAk
  5. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophies⚡IQ⚡king husein
  6. 1 stars, 81% destruction, −13 trophiesBH✨PUNK✨
  7. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesSTAR
  8. 1 defense not recorded

Mon 5 Oct – Sun 25 Oct · Not in Legend I, not tracked