xenium

#G8UR9RR9Bowers

Current trophies4,950
This Season: 5,000 to 4,950 trophies

Updated · Battles

Daily Legend log

This Season in Legend I

  1. Day 1: Not in Legend I
  2. Day 2: Not in Legend I
  3. Day 3: Not in Legend I
  4. Day 4: Not in Legend I
  5. Day 5: Not in Legend I
  6. Day 6: Not in Legend I
  7. Day 7: Not in Legend I
  8. Day 8: Not in Legend I
  9. Day 9: Not in Legend I
  10. Day 10: Not in Legend I
  11. Day 11: Not in Legend I
  12. Day 12: Not in Legend I
  13. Day 13: Not in Legend I
  14. Day 14: Not in Legend I
  15. Day 15: Not in Legend I
  16. Day 16: Not in Legend I
  17. Day 17: Not in Legend I
  18. Day 18: Not in Legend I
  19. Day 19: Not in Legend I
  20. Day 20: Not in Legend I
  21. Day 21: Not in Legend I
  22. Day 22: Legend I
  23. Day 23: Legend I
  24. Day 24: Legend I
  25. Day 25: Legend I
  26. Day 26: Still to come
  27. Day 27: Still to come
  28. Day 28: Still to come

Season summary

3 Legend I days · Some battles may be missing

Reset rank
11,131
Reset trophies
4,978Verified
Hit rate
27.3%6 of 22
Total3-star2-star1-star0-star
Attacks2261150
Defenses228860
Offense per day
+201
Defense per day
−208
Per attack
+27.4
Per defense
−28.4

Daily Legend log

29 Oct 2026Day 25In progressStarting trophies4,978End of dayAfter ResetTrophy change−28so farReset rankAfter ResetAttacks+162Defenses−190

Started on 4,978

Final result confirmed after Reset

Ending evidence arrives after Reset. Any automatic defense loss needs complete records for this Legend day and the previous one.

Show

Attacks +162 5 recorded

  1. 2 stars, 98% destruction, +32 trophies彡 MORTAL 彡
  2. 2 stars, 68% destruction, +22 trophiesTobirama
  3. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophies__Bruno_C_S™
  4. 2 stars, 86% destruction, +28 trophiesLEE
  5. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesGlurak
  6. 3 attacks not recorded yet

Defenses −190 7 recorded

  1. 1 stars, 94% destruction, −15 trophiesYãsh
  2. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophies[WL] Dyno
  3. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesMURAT
  4. 2 stars, 83% destruction, −27 trophiessunnyhemanth
  5. 1 stars, 77% destruction, −13 trophiestim999
  6. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesMURAT HAN⭐️1905
  7. 1 stars, 91% destruction, −15 trophiesF.E⚔️☆KhayzZ☆⚔️
  8. 1 defense not recorded yet
28 Oct 2026Day 24VerifiedStarting trophies5,001End of day4,978Trophy change−23Reset rank11,131, down 2,066 since the day beforeAttacks+226Defenses−249

Started on 5,001

Verified. A reading from the game confirmed every part of this day.

Show

Attacks +226 8 recorded

  1. 2 stars, 71% destruction, +23 trophies⭐bavê⚡mohammed⭐
  2. 2 stars, 92% destruction, +30 trophiessnow
  3. 1 stars, 82% destruction, +14 trophiesThaNaTuS
  4. 2 stars, 85% destruction, +27 trophiesDAVID♦CHICKEN™
  5. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesDrudeezi
  6. 2 stars, 76% destruction, +24 trophiesIronNick
  7. 2 stars, 86% destruction, +28 trophiesPAIN
  8. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesAdil__88__

Defenses −249 8 recorded

  1. 2 stars, 93% destruction, −30 trophiesjason3844
  2. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophies경진짱
  3. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesVeni
  4. 1 stars, 91% destruction, −15 trophiesA z a D
  5. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesIQ™⚜️Darkness ꧂
  6. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesmad
  7. 1 stars, 89% destruction, −14 trophiesDelzzidP
  8. 2 stars, 93% destruction, −30 trophiesBS✨LAST WARNING
27 Oct 2026Day 23VerifiedStarting trophies5,043End of day5,001Trophy change−42Reset rank9,065, down 2,156 since the day beforeAttacks+213Defenses−255

Started on 5,043

Verified. A reading from the game confirmed every part of this day.

Show

Attacks +213 8 recorded

  1. 1 stars, 55% destruction, +11 trophiesF➳A➳I➳S➳A
  2. 2 stars, 71% destruction, +23 trophiesAwel
  3. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesBDC ⚡ RIFAT °•°
  4. 2 stars, 95% destruction, +31 trophiesIRN⚡ALi
  5. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophies™️R1chCon™️
  6. 2 stars, 75% destruction, +24 trophiestraibody
  7. 2 stars, 89% destruction, +29 trophies✌️NIAZ MORSHED
  8. 1 stars, 95% destruction, +15 trophiesIи Tнє Daяk

Defenses −255 8 recorded

  1. 2 stars, 91% destruction, −29 trophiesMustafa Ymk
  2. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophies无仙
  3. 1 stars, 72% destruction, −12 trophiessoonho
  4. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophieshadrienbz
  5. 2 stars, 85% destruction, −27 trophiesUD⚡️阿龍師
  6. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesSubaru
  7. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesmax♤
  8. 2 stars, 83% destruction, −27 trophies✨RetweeK✨
26 Oct 2026Day 22VerifiedStarting trophies5,000End of day5,043Trophy change+43Reset rank6,909Attacks+164Defenses−121

Started on 5,000Start: Season rule

Verified. A reading from the game confirmed every part of this day.

Show

Attacks +164 6 recorded

  1. 1 stars, 94% destruction, +15 trophiesNG❤️tsunami
  2. 1 stars, 81% destruction, +13 trophies♠️♦️♣️♥️
  3. 2 stars, 88% destruction, +28 trophiesRoy
  4. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesThe Kraken
  5. 2 stars, 86% destruction, +28 trophieslmather13
  6. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesWM Shane
  7. 2 attacks not recorded

Defenses −121 6 recorded

  1. 1 stars, 88% destruction, −14 trophies『1kz』Diss☠️
  2. 1 stars, 92% destruction, −15 trophies♠️♦️♣️♥️
  3. 2 stars, 71% destruction, −23 trophiesjpop
  4. 2 stars, 93% destruction, −30 trophies꧁༺ℰℜ¡ƙ༻꧂
  5. 1 stars, 95% destruction, −15 trophiesThe Kraken
  6. 2 stars, 75% destruction, −24 trophiesМакс
  7. 2 defenses not recorded

Mon 5 Oct – Sun 25 Oct · Not in Legend I, not tracked