BW Brettyboy™️

#G90Q99RYUBlack Water

Current trophies5,057
This Season: 5,000 to 5,057 trophies

Updated · Battles · 1 hour old

Daily Legend log

This Season in Legend I

  1. Day 1: Not in Legend I
  2. Day 2: Not in Legend I
  3. Day 3: Not in Legend I
  4. Day 4: Not in Legend I
  5. Day 5: Not in Legend I
  6. Day 6: Not in Legend I
  7. Day 7: Not in Legend I
  8. Day 8: Not in Legend I
  9. Day 9: Not in Legend I
  10. Day 10: Not in Legend I
  11. Day 11: Not in Legend I
  12. Day 12: Not in Legend I
  13. Day 13: Not in Legend I
  14. Day 14: Not in Legend I
  15. Day 15: Not in Legend I
  16. Day 16: Not in Legend I
  17. Day 17: Not in Legend I
  18. Day 18: Not in Legend I
  19. Day 19: Not in Legend I
  20. Day 20: Not in Legend I
  21. Day 21: Not in Legend I
  22. Day 22: Legend I
  23. Day 23: Legend I
  24. Day 24: Legend I
  25. Day 25: Legend I
  26. Day 26: Still to come
  27. Day 27: Still to come
  28. Day 28: Still to come

Season summary

3 Legend I days · Some battles may be missing

Reset rank
10,806
Reset trophies
4,988Verified
Hit rate
50.0%11 of 22
Total3-star2-star1-star0-star
Attacks2211920
Defenses2212820
Offense per day
+243
Defense per day
−247
Per attack
+33.1
Per defense
−33.7

Daily Legend log

29 Oct 2026Day 25In progressStarting trophies4,988End of dayAfter ResetTrophy change+69so farReset rankAfter ResetAttacks+229Defenses−160

Started on 4,988

Final result confirmed after Reset

Ending evidence arrives after Reset. Any automatic defense loss needs complete records for this Legend day and the previous one.

Show

Attacks +229 8 recorded

  1. 1 stars, 89% destruction, +14 trophiesMustafa
  2. 2 stars, 80% destruction, +26 trophiesAv
  3. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesLEGEND
  4. 2 stars, 94% destruction, +30 trophiesTiago M.
  5. 2 stars, 85% destruction, +27 trophiesZEN ❖ DAYANA❤️
  6. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesロックス・D・Xebec
  7. 2 stars, 75% destruction, +24 trophies말티톨
  8. 2 stars, 86% destruction, +28 trophiesChưa tày đâu

Defenses −160 4 recorded

  1. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophies♥️✨B.SAK✨♥️
  2. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesLILIUM
  3. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesSKY
  4. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophies>>Balder<<
  5. 4 defenses not recorded yet
28 Oct 2026Day 24VerifiedStarting trophies5,000End of day4,988Trophy change−12Reset rank10,806, down 1,711 since the day beforeAttacks+259Defenses−271

Started on 5,000

Verified. A reading from the game confirmed every part of this day.

Show

Attacks +259 8 recorded

  1. 2 stars, 85% destruction, +27 trophiesAbenk Zildjian
  2. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesVNL ✦Phạm Đăng✨
  3. 2 stars, 95% destruction, +31 trophiesTJW010
  4. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesKHAN • UMIDBEK
  5. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesChu Huyy
  6. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesgecko
  7. 1 stars, 94% destruction, +15 trophiesHiệp Hiệp
  8. 2 stars, 82% destruction, +26 trophiesCFC〽️SuREsH

Defenses −271 8 recorded

  1. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophies『HAK』NAJWA亗
  2. 2 stars, 71% destruction, −23 trophiesTrần Bình An
  3. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophies『HK』Tʜᴇ EMPEROR
  4. 2 stars, 82% destruction, −26 trophies⚠∆LEX∆NDRE☠
  5. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesmumu
  6. 2 stars, 95% destruction, −31 trophiesTHE1 KillER
  7. 2 stars, 97% destruction, −31 trophiessnow
  8. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesElite ⚔ Legend
27 Oct 2026Day 23VerifiedStarting trophies5,028End of day5,000Trophy change−28Reset rank9,095, down 1,353 since the day beforeAttacks+264Defenses−292

Started on 5,028

Verified. A reading from the game confirmed every part of this day.

Show

Attacks +264 8 recorded

  1. 1 stars, 99% destruction, +15 trophiesDiablo
  2. 2 stars, 88% destruction, +28 trophiesDanyolo
  3. 2 stars, 91% destruction, +29 trophiesHÒA NGUYỄN
  4. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophies⭐️Son OSMANLI⭐️
  5. 2 stars, 98% destruction, +32 trophies♠️Bяo✨蓝汐
  6. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesMATT3XAM
  7. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesThaisenpai
  8. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesSunrise

Defenses −292 8 recorded

  1. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophies...is...
  2. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesポルナレフ
  3. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesThe Invictus
  4. 2 stars, 98% destruction, −32 trophiesㅤㅤㅤ❤️白玉京❤️
  5. 2 stars, 89% destruction, −29 trophiesGOD+DEVIL
  6. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesCBD-837❤️B.kla
  7. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesSlav CCP
  8. 2 stars, 96% destruction, −31 trophiesFER
26 Oct 2026Day 22VerifiedStarting trophies5,000End of day5,028Trophy change+28Reset rank7,742Attacks+206Defenses−178

Started on 5,000Start: Season rule

Verified. A reading from the game confirmed every part of this day.

Show

Attacks +206 6 recorded

  1. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesAbo Ali
  2. 2 stars, 87% destruction, +28 trophiesstress
  3. 2 stars, 93% destruction, +30 trophieswahab khan
  4. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesAlan B
  5. 2 stars, 88% destruction, +28 trophiesMOD * Yuser
  6. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesThan
  7. 2 attacks not recorded

Defenses −178 6 recorded

  1. 2 stars, 98% destruction, −32 trophiesTralala
  2. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesツ¨ⓝⓔⓦⓦⓐⓥⓔ¨友
  3. 1 stars, 83% destruction, −14 trophiesKingCandy
  4. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesCray❤️Gambo
  5. 1 stars, 64% destruction, −12 trophieswahab khan
  6. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesstress
  7. 2 defenses not recorded

Mon 5 Oct – Sun 25 Oct · Not in Legend I, not tracked