qwerty

#G9QR822C8Aus Clash

Current trophies4,807
This Season: 5,000 to 4,807 trophies

Updated · Battles · 3 hours old

Daily Legend log

This Season in Legend I

  1. Day 1: Not in Legend I
  2. Day 2: Not in Legend I
  3. Day 3: Not in Legend I
  4. Day 4: Not in Legend I
  5. Day 5: Not in Legend I
  6. Day 6: Not in Legend I
  7. Day 7: Not in Legend I
  8. Day 8: Not in Legend I
  9. Day 9: Not in Legend I
  10. Day 10: Not in Legend I
  11. Day 11: Not in Legend I
  12. Day 12: Not in Legend I
  13. Day 13: Not in Legend I
  14. Day 14: Not in Legend I
  15. Day 15: Not in Legend I
  16. Day 16: Not in Legend I
  17. Day 17: Not in Legend I
  18. Day 18: Not in Legend I
  19. Day 19: Not in Legend I
  20. Day 20: Not in Legend I
  21. Day 21: Not in Legend I
  22. Day 22: Legend I
  23. Day 23: Legend I
  24. Day 24: Legend I
  25. Day 25: Legend I
  26. Day 26: Still to come
  27. Day 27: Still to come
  28. Day 28: Still to come

Season summary

3 Legend I days · Some battles may be missing

Reset rank
12,904
Reset trophies
4,837Verified
Hit rate
30.4%7 of 23
Total3-star2-star1-star0-star
Attacks2371060
Defenses2214440
Offense per day
+199
Defense per day
−242
Per attack
+25.9
Per defense
−33.0

Daily Legend log

29 Oct 2026Day 25In progressStarting trophies4,837End of dayAfter ResetTrophy change−30so farReset rankAfter ResetAttacks+189Defenses−219

Started on 4,837

Final result confirmed after Reset

Ending evidence arrives after Reset. Any automatic defense loss needs complete records for this Legend day and the previous one.

Show

Attacks +189 8 recorded

  1. 2 stars, 71% destruction, +23 trophiesDARKO
  2. 2 stars, 91% destruction, +29 trophiesTrung Trí
  3. 2 stars, 79% destruction, +25 trophies>>Balder<<
  4. 1 stars, 81% destruction, +13 trophies惜尘❤️
  5. 2 stars, 75% destruction, +24 trophiesBNDZ Nyarome
  6. 2 stars, 78% destruction, +25 trophies「ᴘʀᴀɴᴛ」◉ ᴅᴇᴄᴇɴɢ
  7. 2 stars, 94% destruction, +30 trophies개 가 정
  8. 2 stars, 64% destruction, +20 trophiesThe Phenomenal

Defenses −219 7 recorded

  1. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesxavist
  2. 2 stars, 93% destruction, −30 trophies豪杰,英俊小皇帝
  3. 2 stars, 91% destruction, −29 trophiesⒼⓄⒶⓉ Lucifer
  4. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophies55555
  5. 1 stars, 87% destruction, −14 trophiesمروان العربي
  6. 2 stars, 80% destruction, −26 trophiesSHUBHAM?
  7. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophies⭐ramue⭐
  8. 1 defense not recorded yet
28 Oct 2026Day 24VerifiedStarting trophies4,905End of day4,837Trophy change−68Reset rank12,904, down 63 since the day beforeAttacks+201Defenses−237

Started on 4,905−32 automatic loss

Verified. A reading from the game confirmed every part of this day.

Show

Attacks +201 8 recorded

  1. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophies.:Gian-Mia:.
  2. 2 stars, 83% destruction, +27 trophiesKP✨RYAN
  3. 2 stars, 71% destruction, +23 trophiesArmin
  4. 2 stars, 68% destruction, +22 trophiesعبود
  5. 1 stars, 77% destruction, +13 trophiesLittle Red Coat
  6. 2 stars, 73% destruction, +23 trophiesGrumpy
  7. 1 stars, 79% destruction, +13 trophies와이드플랜트
  8. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophies[៚Hero Sky™️]

Defenses −237 7 recorded

  1. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesSkyler
  2. 2 stars, 80% destruction, −26 trophiesTrippy-Shinxo
  3. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophies❌MAN
  4. 1 stars, 62% destruction, −11 trophiesGuNduL
  5. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophies3^07✨KhuêKhùKhờ
  6. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophies⚡️ARISE⚡️
  7. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesA.E stord・D・
  8. 1 defense not recorded
27 Oct 2026Day 23VerifiedStarting trophies4,946End of day4,905Trophy change−41Reset rank12,841, down 96 since the day beforeAttacks+216Defenses−257

Started on 4,946

Verified. A reading from the game confirmed every part of this day.

Show

Attacks +216 8 recorded

  1. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophies是.sochaetಥ⁠‿⁠ಥ
  2. 1 stars, 94% destruction, +15 trophiesRicochet
  3. 2 stars, 65% destruction, +21 trophiesThE HeLLeR !
  4. 2 stars, 91% destruction, +29 trophies小明村庄
  5. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesإمبراطور العرش
  6. 2 stars, 72% destruction, +23 trophiesLUX ShinChan
  7. 2 stars, 69% destruction, +22 trophiesDr.Morfin
  8. 2 stars, 80% destruction, +26 trophiesMatin 04

Defenses −257 8 recorded

  1. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesDhyavi
  2. 1 stars, 91% destruction, −15 trophiescayo
  3. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesآلَمـ♠ـشـ♠ـهّرٍ
  4. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophies300♦️ⓣⓞⓂ︎Ⓜ︎ⓨ
  5. 1 stars, 64% destruction, −12 trophiesBDC... BCS
  6. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesVasu
  7. 2 stars, 92% destruction, −30 trophiesVTC BERLIN
  8. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesVK ★ Corey
26 Oct 2026Day 22VerifiedStarting trophies5,000End of day4,946Trophy change−54Reset rank12,745Attacks+179Defenses−233

Started on 5,000Start: Season rule

Verified. A reading from the game confirmed every part of this day.

Show

Attacks +179 7 recorded

  1. 1 stars, 80% destruction, +13 trophieslegend h.p 2
  2. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesGeri
  3. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesMonkey D. Luffy
  4. 1 stars, 61% destruction, +11 trophiesElija
  5. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophies★☆STARs☆★
  6. 2 stars, 63% destruction, +20 trophiesUD⚡️小龍仔
  7. 1 stars, 92% destruction, +15 trophiesChuckie v2.0
  8. 1 attack not recorded

Defenses −233 7 recorded

  1. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophies天赐Jimmy
  2. 1 stars, 90% destruction, −14 trophiesÖBËD'S
  3. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesTLOU T-16
  4. 2 stars, 97% destruction, −31 trophiesAKUMA
  5. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesĐiêu_Huynh
  6. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesEurus
  7. 2 stars, 87% destruction, −28 trophiesأبو عسل
  8. 1 defense not recorded

Mon 5 Oct – Sun 25 Oct · Not in Legend I, not tracked