CamelGeel

#G9ULGUJ2NL warriors

Current trophies5,138
This Season: 5,000 to 5,138 trophies

Updated · Battles · 1 hour old

Daily Legend log

This Season in Legend I

  1. Day 1: Not in Legend I
  2. Day 2: Not in Legend I
  3. Day 3: Not in Legend I
  4. Day 4: Not in Legend I
  5. Day 5: Not in Legend I
  6. Day 6: Not in Legend I
  7. Day 7: Not in Legend I
  8. Day 8: Not in Legend I
  9. Day 9: Not in Legend I
  10. Day 10: Not in Legend I
  11. Day 11: Not in Legend I
  12. Day 12: Not in Legend I
  13. Day 13: Not in Legend I
  14. Day 14: Not in Legend I
  15. Day 15: Not in Legend I
  16. Day 16: Not in Legend I
  17. Day 17: Not in Legend I
  18. Day 18: Not in Legend I
  19. Day 19: Not in Legend I
  20. Day 20: Not in Legend I
  21. Day 21: Not in Legend I
  22. Day 22: Legend I
  23. Day 23: Legend I
  24. Day 24: Legend I
  25. Day 25: Legend I
  26. Day 26: Still to come
  27. Day 27: Still to come
  28. Day 28: Still to come

Season summary

3 Legend I days · Some battles may be missing

Reset rank
8,523
Reset trophies
5,009Verified
Hit rate
45.5%10 of 22
Total3-star2-star1-star0-star
Attacks2210570
Defenses2161410
Offense per day
+212
Defense per day
−202
Per attack
+28.9
Per defense
−28.8

Daily Legend log

29 Oct 2026Day 25In progressStarting trophies5,009End of dayAfter ResetTrophy change+129so farReset rankAfter ResetAttacks+237Defenses−108

Started on 5,009

Final result confirmed after Reset

Ending evidence arrives after Reset. Any automatic defense loss needs complete records for this Legend day and the previous one.

Show

Attacks +237 8 recorded

  1. 1 stars, 73% destruction, +13 trophiesKuya Sam.
  2. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesGrrr
  3. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophies~MARKIN ⭕LV'17❄
  4. 1 stars, 77% destruction, +13 trophiesLuffy
  5. 2 stars, 69% destruction, +22 trophiesTBB シ ANARQUIA
  6. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesBA-99❣️MAKMUR
  7. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesdtdung.zz♠️
  8. 2 stars, 89% destruction, +29 trophies⁶⁶⁶ロミナ⚡$heĐeviL

Defenses −108 5 recorded

  1. 2 stars, 72% destruction, −23 trophiesAggie
  2. 1 stars, 90% destruction, −14 trophiesA N A N D
  3. 2 stars, 99% destruction, −32 trophiesʕ•̫͡•血.涂.蝶ʕ•̫͡•
  4. 1 stars, 92% destruction, −15 trophiesSky✌Hj
  5. 2 stars, 76% destruction, −24 trophiesManvik
  6. 3 defenses not recorded yet
28 Oct 2026Day 24VerifiedStarting trophies5,079End of day5,009Trophy change−70Reset rank8,523, down 3,059 since the day beforeAttacks+190Defenses−260

Started on 5,079

Verified. A reading from the game confirmed every part of this day.

Show

Attacks +190 8 recorded

  1. 2 stars, 91% destruction, +29 trophiesI'm Titanium
  2. 1 stars, 95% destruction, +15 trophiesKR ✠ elcuevas02
  3. 2 stars, 96% destruction, +31 trophiesポルナレフ
  4. 1 stars, 78% destruction, +13 trophiesIts_Moon♡
  5. 2 stars, 82% destruction, +26 trophiesI Am™⚡ 木哦俄普拉
  6. 2 stars, 69% destruction, +22 trophiesHugoGG
  7. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesParth
  8. 1 stars, 90% destruction, +14 trophies❌BB-saya❌PSU

Defenses −260 8 recorded

  1. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesBW Tan™️
  2. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesVNP♦️JUL22
  3. 2 stars, 62% destruction, −20 trophieslennart
  4. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesSuraj King 2
  5. 2 stars, 66% destruction, −21 trophies2L4S Tonio
  6. 2 stars, 95% destruction, −31 trophies♠️♥️El_Lupo♥️♠️
  7. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophies✌PRAKASHRAJA✌
  8. 2 stars, 87% destruction, −28 trophies팔불출
27 Oct 2026Day 23VerifiedStarting trophies5,044End of day5,079Trophy change+35Reset rank5,464, up 328 since the day beforeAttacks+266Defenses−231

Started on 5,044

Verified. A reading from the game confirmed every part of this day.

Show

Attacks +266 8 recorded

  1. 1 stars, 72% destruction, +12 trophiesKssss
  2. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophies⚔️ʜғ⚔️ʙᴀsʜᴀʀ
  3. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesGrobbies
  4. 1 stars, 87% destruction, +14 trophies✌PRAKASHRAJA✌
  5. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophies⚡️BS♦️Alda⚡️
  6. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophies༺༽༾ཊ回☆忆ཏ༿༼༻
  7. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesE❌G My Grin
  8. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesOHM

Defenses −231 8 recorded

  1. 2 stars, 75% destruction, −24 trophiesJHW
  2. 2 stars, 98% destruction, −32 trophiesVNW⭐️Tony Thuận
  3. 2 stars, 92% destruction, −30 trophiesAM Delu
  4. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesATC⚡️BOODE
  5. 2 stars, 77% destruction, −25 trophiesEG Mahin™
  6. 1 stars, 83% destruction, −14 trophiesᴬⁿᴳʳʸ ᴮⁱᴿᵈ
  7. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesLevi
  8. 2 stars, 82% destruction, −26 trophiesLansLota
26 Oct 2026Day 22VerifiedStarting trophies5,000End of day5,044Trophy change+44Reset rank5,792Attacks+180Defenses−114

Started on 5,000Start: Season rule−22 automatic loss

Verified. A reading from the game confirmed every part of this day.

Show

Attacks +180 6 recorded

  1. 1 stars, 83% destruction, +14 trophiesHyperioN
  2. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesZV Avalon
  3. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesMxP chilivin
  4. 2 stars, 97% destruction, +31 trophiesJoeldp II
  5. 1 stars, 94% destruction, +15 trophies꧁༺ℰℜ¡ƙ༻꧂
  6. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesDaD❤️MaHdi.2018
  7. 2 attacks not recorded

Defenses −114 5 recorded

  1. 2 stars, 78% destruction, −25 trophies꧁༺ℰℜ¡ƙ༻꧂
  2. 2 stars, 60% destruction, −19 trophiesJoeldp II
  3. 2 stars, 70% destruction, −22 trophiesjpop
  4. 2 stars, 80% destruction, −26 trophies#Z》E》R》Ø
  5. 2 stars, 69% destruction, −22 trophies꿀꿀
  6. 3 defenses not recorded

Mon 5 Oct – Sun 25 Oct · Not in Legend I, not tracked