LM10死神np

#GJC0JJ8JBowers

Current trophies4,905
This Season: 5,000 to 4,905 trophies

Updated · Battles · 3 hours old

Daily Legend log

Season summary

2 of 23 days saved · Some battles may be missing

Reset rank
12,671
Reset trophies
4,923Verified
Hit rate
33.3%5 of 15
Total3-star2-star1-star0-star
Attacks155640
Defenses147610
Offense per day
+205
Defense per day
-228
Per attack
+27.3
Per defense
-32.6

Daily Legend log

28 Oct 2026Day 24In progressStarting trophies4,923End of dayAfter ResetTrophy change-18so farReset rankAfter ResetAttacks+67Defenses-85

Started on 4,923

Final result confirmed after Reset

Ending evidence arrives after Reset. Any automatic defense loss needs complete records for this Legend day and the previous one.

Show

Attacks +67 3 recorded

  1. 2 stars, 88% destruction, +28 trophiesKECS❣️KAIDO⚜️
  2. 2 stars, 74% destruction, +24 trophiesriX
  3. 1 stars, 92% destruction, +15 trophies★ ISMAHIL ★
  4. 5 attacks not recorded yet

Defenses -85 3 recorded

  1. 3 stars, 100% destruction, -40 trophiesOHMKUNG
  2. 2 stars, 70% destruction, -22 trophiesRIU
  3. 2 stars, 72% destruction, -23 trophiesA R A>
  4. 5 defenses not recorded yet
27 Oct 2026Day 23VerifiedStarting trophies5,000End of day4,923Trophy change-77Reset rank12,671, down 5,039 since the day beforeAttacks+196Defenses-273

Started on 5,000

Verified. A reading from the game confirmed every part of this day.

Show

Attacks +196 8 recorded

  1. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophies하늘
  2. 2 stars, 76% destruction, +24 trophiesGilgamesh
  3. 2 stars, 82% destruction, +26 trophiesCOC-铭森
  4. 1 stars, 68% destruction, +12 trophiesT&T
  5. 1 stars, 75% destruction, +13 trophiesVV Flychtern
  6. 1 stars, 82% destruction, +14 trophiesDEBU
  7. 2 stars, 83% destruction, +27 trophiesS W A P N I L ✨
  8. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesDaD❤️MaHdi.2018

Defenses -273 8 recorded

  1. 2 stars, 96% destruction, -31 trophiesNotPat
  2. 3 stars, 100% destruction, -40 trophies⚡THUNDER⚡
  3. 3 stars, 100% destruction, -40 trophies❤️Hải_Linh❤️
  4. 2 stars, 89% destruction, -29 trophies⚡BW Sàhnim™️⚡
  5. 3 stars, 100% destruction, -40 trophiesCLB Eduard7
  6. 2 stars, 80% destruction, -26 trophies300 Éternels
  7. 2 stars, 85% destruction, -27 trophiesRuben
  8. 3 stars, 100% destruction, -40 trophiesいせぽん
26 Oct 2026Day 22VerifiedStarting trophies5,000End of day5,000Trophy change0Reset rank7,632Attacks+213Defenses-183

Started on 5,000Start: Season rule-30 automatic loss

Verified. A reading from the game confirmed every part of this day.

Show

Attacks +213 7 recorded

  1. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophies우츠동
  2. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesCEC⭐Ryze
  3. 2 stars, 66% destruction, +21 trophies...is...
  4. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesBD⚡️Six•9ine~
  5. 2 stars, 97% destruction, +31 trophiesSakura | 氷傾葉帆
  6. 1 stars, 94% destruction, +15 trophiesXeyal
  7. 2 stars, 81% destruction, +26 trophiesᴀ ɴ ᴅ ʀ ᴇ ᴡ
  8. 1 attack not recorded

Defenses -183 6 recorded

  1. 3 stars, 100% destruction, -40 trophiesDekel
  2. 2 stars, 64% destruction, -20 trophies우츠동
  3. 3 stars, 100% destruction, -40 trophiesSeLÇuKLuϟDoctor
  4. 2 stars, 88% destruction, -28 trophies⚡️Rullo⚡️
  5. 1 stars, 94% destruction, -15 trophies♻✳KO YE✳♻
  6. 3 stars, 100% destruction, -40 trophiesᴛʙʙ❣️αᴛʀᴇɪᴅᴇṧ
  7. 2 defenses not recorded