AC Rigotorres23

#GJGQ0JG0RIGO EMPIRE

Current trophies4,963
This Season: 5,000 to 4,963 trophies

Updated · Battles · 2 hours old

Daily Legend log

This Season in Legend I

  1. Day 1: Not in Legend I
  2. Day 2: Not in Legend I
  3. Day 3: Not in Legend I
  4. Day 4: Not in Legend I
  5. Day 5: Not in Legend I
  6. Day 6: Not in Legend I
  7. Day 7: Not in Legend I
  8. Day 8: Not in Legend I
  9. Day 9: Not in Legend I
  10. Day 10: Not in Legend I
  11. Day 11: Not in Legend I
  12. Day 12: Not in Legend I
  13. Day 13: Not in Legend I
  14. Day 14: Not in Legend I
  15. Day 15: Not in Legend I
  16. Day 16: Not in Legend I
  17. Day 17: Not in Legend I
  18. Day 18: Not in Legend I
  19. Day 19: Not in Legend I
  20. Day 20: Not in Legend I
  21. Day 21: Not in Legend I
  22. Day 22: Legend I, not signed up yet
  23. Day 23: Legend I
  24. Day 24: Legend I
  25. Day 25: Legend I
  26. Day 26: Still to come
  27. Day 27: Still to come
  28. Day 28: Still to come

Season summary

2 Legend I days · all saved

Reset rank
4,571
Reset trophies
5,106Verified
Hit rate
56.3%9 of 16
Total3-star2-star1-star0-star
Attacks169520
Defenses164930
Offense per day
+267
Defense per day
−214
Per attack
+33.4
Per defense
−26.8

Daily Legend log

29 Oct 2026Day 25In progressStarting trophies5,106End of dayAfter ResetTrophy change−143so farReset rankAfter ResetAttacks0Defenses−143

Started on 5,106

Final result confirmed after Reset

Ending evidence arrives after Reset. Any automatic defense loss needs complete records for this Legend day and the previous one.

Show

Attacks 0 0 recorded

  1. 8 attacks not recorded yet

Defenses −143 4 recorded

  1. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophieskazu
  2. 2 stars, 96% destruction, −31 trophiesᴵ ᴬᴹ ⚡ HAKAN
  3. 2 stars, 98% destruction, −32 trophiesㅤ! ɴᴇᴡʙɪᴇˣ
  4. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophies『F.R』✧SAADツ™
  5. 4 defenses not recorded yet
28 Oct 2026Day 24VerifiedStarting trophies5,040End of day5,106Trophy change+66Reset rank4,571, up 2,620 since the day beforeAttacks+283Defenses−217

Started on 5,040

Verified. A reading from the game confirmed every part of this day.

Show

Attacks +283 8 recorded

  1. 2 stars, 90% destruction, +29 trophiesAcovio
  2. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiespiX
  3. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophies『|•彡』Mirakol
  4. 1 stars, 90% destruction, +14 trophies『FAM』Bαͷɖít'ʂ メ
  5. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesJON SNOW
  6. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesM 7 M D
  7. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophies神鵰
  8. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesChi3f Anthony

Defenses −217 8 recorded

  1. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesLotus
  2. 2 stars, 65% destruction, −21 trophiesNAB
  3. 1 stars, 66% destruction, −12 trophiesAIM
  4. 2 stars, 91% destruction, −29 trophies⚡Vulfric⚡
  5. 2 stars, 68% destruction, −22 trophiesyankee2
  6. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesExodus☘️
  7. 2 stars, 86% destruction, −28 trophieskonai
  8. 2 stars, 78% destruction, −25 trophies탕평영조이금
27 Oct 2026Day 23VerifiedStarting trophies5,000End of day5,040Trophy change+40Reset rank7,191Attacks+251Defenses−211

Started on 5,000Start: Season rule

Verified. A reading from the game confirmed every part of this day.

Show

Attacks +251 8 recorded

  1. 1 stars, 94% destruction, +15 trophiesking fighter
  2. 2 stars, 90% destruction, +29 trophiesNgTrKien
  3. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesTC_BIGPINKGUN⭐️
  4. 2 stars, 76% destruction, +24 trophiesSgntCraft
  5. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesMr kevin
  6. 2 stars, 97% destruction, +31 trophiesELX Adrian
  7. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesvassilis0711
  8. 2 stars, 98% destruction, +32 trophiesElite Jim

Defenses −211 8 recorded

  1. 2 stars, 72% destruction, −23 trophiesKB⚡Ƥiรk๏pαt
  2. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophies『Weebs』D. Garp
  3. 1 stars, 97% destruction, −15 trophies[email protected]
  4. 2 stars, 72% destruction, −23 trophiesDSM♦️Aziz
  5. 2 stars, 97% destruction, −31 trophiesOmar
  6. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesSOURAVㅤ♦️ㅤSINGH
  7. 2 stars, 78% destruction, −25 trophiesアルフレッド009
  8. 1 stars, 90% destruction, −14 trophiesSDS

Mon 26 Oct · In Legend I, not signed up yet · 5,000

Mon 5 Oct – Sun 25 Oct · Not in Legend I, not tracked