PeaceRuler

#GLPLG0U99BOI!

Current trophies4,881
This Season: 5,000 to 4,881 trophies

Updated · Battles

Daily Legend log

This Season in Legend I

  1. Day 1: Not in Legend I
  2. Day 2: Not in Legend I
  3. Day 3: Not in Legend I
  4. Day 4: Not in Legend I
  5. Day 5: Not in Legend I
  6. Day 6: Not in Legend I
  7. Day 7: Not in Legend I
  8. Day 8: Not in Legend I
  9. Day 9: Not in Legend I
  10. Day 10: Not in Legend I
  11. Day 11: Not in Legend I
  12. Day 12: Not in Legend I
  13. Day 13: Not in Legend I
  14. Day 14: Not in Legend I
  15. Day 15: Not in Legend I
  16. Day 16: Not in Legend I
  17. Day 17: Not in Legend I
  18. Day 18: Not in Legend I
  19. Day 19: Not in Legend I
  20. Day 20: Not in Legend I
  21. Day 21: Not in Legend I
  22. Day 22: Legend I
  23. Day 23: Legend I
  24. Day 24: Legend I
  25. Day 25: Legend I
  26. Day 26: Still to come
  27. Day 27: Still to come
  28. Day 28: Still to come

Season summary

3 Legend I days · Some battles may be missing

Reset rank
12,465
Reset trophies
4,921Verified
Hit rate
45.5%10 of 22
Total3-star2-star1-star0-star
Attacks2210750
Defenses22121000
Offense per day
+223
Defense per day
−249
Per attack
+30.4
Per defense
−34.0

Daily Legend log

29 Oct 2026Day 25In progressStarting trophies4,921End of dayAfter ResetTrophy change0so farReset rankAfter ResetAttacks+92Defenses−92

Started on 4,921

Final result confirmed after Reset

Ending evidence arrives after Reset. Any automatic defense loss needs complete records for this Legend day and the previous one.

Show

Attacks +92 3 recorded

  1. 2 stars, 95% destruction, +31 trophies❤️KAZI❤️
  2. 2 stars, 65% destruction, +21 trophiesGeneral Blaze
  3. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesNXV Ryuki
  4. 5 attacks not recorded yet

Defenses −92 3 recorded

  1. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophies✎﹏﹏NGỢI﹏﹏✍️
  2. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesT x RABBI
  3. 1 stars, 70% destruction, −12 trophiesVis
  4. 5 defenses not recorded yet
28 Oct 2026Day 24VerifiedStarting trophies4,974End of day4,921Trophy change−53Reset rank12,465, down 882 since the day beforeAttacks+227Defenses−280

Started on 4,974

Verified. A reading from the game confirmed every part of this day.

Show

Attacks +227 8 recorded

  1. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophies✞ঔৣ۝Đế☠vương۝ঔৣ
  2. 1 stars, 79% destruction, +13 trophiesazeARMY⁰⁸⁵
  3. 1 stars, 88% destruction, +14 trophiesmado
  4. 2 stars, 85% destruction, +27 trophiesClasher Firebal
  5. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesDhyavi
  6. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesMartin
  7. 2 stars, 91% destruction, +29 trophiesAndy
  8. 2 stars, 76% destruction, +24 trophiesSakura | 氷傾葉帆

Defenses −280 8 recorded

  1. 2 stars, 78% destruction, −25 trophiesAtomic
  2. 2 stars, 76% destruction, −24 trophiesDhyavi
  3. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesNyanamoha. :D
  4. 2 stars, 97% destruction, −31 trophiesKZE✨KAAN
  5. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesRezel zeng
  6. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophieshabib
  7. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophies⭕AB⚔️Rahman⚔️⭕
  8. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesduffmix
27 Oct 2026Day 23VerifiedStarting trophies5,045End of day4,974Trophy change−71Reset rank11,583, down 4,799 since the day beforeAttacks+215Defenses−286

Started on 5,045

Verified. A reading from the game confirmed every part of this day.

Show

Attacks +215 8 recorded

  1. 2 stars, 90% destruction, +29 trophiesSHADOW
  2. 1 stars, 91% destruction, +15 trophiesBE Legend™️
  3. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesJust Dovahkiin
  4. 2 stars, 97% destruction, +31 trophies雲 ● Cloud ☁️
  5. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesGE✨•Vin23✨
  6. 1 stars, 94% destruction, +15 trophiesVicToRiouX
  7. 2 stars, 95% destruction, +31 trophiesROSHAN1
  8. 1 stars, 83% destruction, +14 trophiesfunny jelmy

Defenses −286 8 recorded

  1. 2 stars, 94% destruction, −30 trophiesMouch
  2. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophies⚡IQ⚡ 『AMMAR』
  3. 2 stars, 96% destruction, −31 trophiesابن سيناء ヅ
  4. 2 stars, 79% destruction, −25 trophiesPROFESSORTOBING
  5. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesᴵᵗᶻ〆SAKIB㊄
  6. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophies✨NB I ZAMBORG ✨
  7. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophies柒✨Dragon
  8. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesDeM1God
26 Oct 2026Day 22VerifiedStarting trophies5,000End of day5,045Trophy change+45Reset rank6,784Attacks+226Defenses−181

Started on 5,000Start: Season rule

Verified. A reading from the game confirmed every part of this day.

Show

Attacks +226 6 recorded

  1. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesRaffy
  2. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophies大雪龙骑下江南
  3. 2 stars, 80% destruction, +26 trophiesBrayn€r H. Jr..
  4. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesScream°
  5. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesNam
  6. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesTC TANO
  7. 2 attacks not recorded

Defenses −181 6 recorded

  1. 2 stars, 82% destruction, −26 trophiesBrayn€r H. Jr..
  2. 2 stars, 89% destruction, −29 trophiesعلي خالد 90
  3. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesAbo Ali
  4. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophies✮Imah Bee✮
  5. 2 stars, 76% destruction, −24 trophiesⒺⓏⒺⓆⓊⒾⒺⓁ
  6. 2 stars, 69% destruction, −22 trophiesTC TANO
  7. 2 defenses not recorded

Mon 5 Oct – Sun 25 Oct · Not in Legend I, not tracked