城南花已落

#GPQUVCJC8T.S.G

Current trophies5,203
This Season: 5,000 to 5,203 trophies

Updated · Battles · 4 hours old

Daily Legend log

This Season in Legend I

  1. Day 1: Not in Legend I
  2. Day 2: Not in Legend I
  3. Day 3: Not in Legend I
  4. Day 4: Not in Legend I
  5. Day 5: Not in Legend I
  6. Day 6: Not in Legend I
  7. Day 7: Not in Legend I
  8. Day 8: Not in Legend I
  9. Day 9: Not in Legend I
  10. Day 10: Not in Legend I
  11. Day 11: Not in Legend I
  12. Day 12: Not in Legend I
  13. Day 13: Not in Legend I
  14. Day 14: Not in Legend I
  15. Day 15: Not in Legend I
  16. Day 16: Not in Legend I
  17. Day 17: Not in Legend I
  18. Day 18: Not in Legend I
  19. Day 19: Not in Legend I
  20. Day 20: Not in Legend I
  21. Day 21: Not in Legend I
  22. Day 22: Legend I
  23. Day 23: Legend I
  24. Day 24: Legend I
  25. Day 25: Legend I
  26. Day 26: Still to come
  27. Day 27: Still to come
  28. Day 28: Still to come

Season summary

3 Legend I days · Some battles may be missing

Reset rank
6,380
Reset trophies
5,060Verified
Hit rate
65.2%15 of 23
Total3-star2-star1-star0-star
Attacks2315710
Defenses2312920
Offense per day
+275
Defense per day
−255
Per attack
+35.9
Per defense
−33.3

Daily Legend log

29 Oct 2026Day 25In progressStarting trophies5,060End of dayAfter ResetTrophy change+143so farReset rankAfter ResetAttacks+272Defenses−129

Started on 5,060

Final result confirmed after Reset

Ending evidence arrives after Reset. Any automatic defense loss needs complete records for this Legend day and the previous one.

Show

Attacks +272 8 recorded

  1. 2 stars, 96% destruction, +31 trophiesFOX-1
  2. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesTᵃʳᵐʸ⚡️DyDyy
  3. 2 stars, 98% destruction, +32 trophiesOwenCW
  4. 2 stars, 71% destruction, +23 trophies☆★御星者★☆
  5. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophies사랑해요
  6. 2 stars, 81% destruction, +26 trophiesTherizino
  7. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophies伝説Diego T.™
  8. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesRudy"

Defenses −129 4 recorded

  1. 2 stars, 91% destruction, −29 trophiesWIZARD
  2. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophies⭐Ez 4 Me⭐
  3. 2 stars, 97% destruction, −31 trophiesyogi
  4. 2 stars, 89% destruction, −29 trophiesRiy.はっしー
  5. 4 defenses not recorded yet
28 Oct 2026Day 24VerifiedStarting trophies5,039End of day5,060Trophy change+21Reset rank6,380, up 855 since the day beforeAttacks+291Defenses−270

Started on 5,039

Verified. A reading from the game confirmed every part of this day.

Show

Attacks +291 8 recorded

  1. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesOPK⚜️Queen♥️Abi
  2. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesAjay Dharshan
  3. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesGuns
  4. 2 stars, 95% destruction, +31 trophies童話✨嘿嘿
  5. 2 stars, 92% destruction, +30 trophiescastiel u.n.b
  6. 2 stars, 93% destruction, +30 trophiesLondo
  7. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesREA
  8. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesAssassinTeddy

Defenses −270 8 recorded

  1. 2 stars, 93% destruction, −30 trophiesRudy"
  2. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophies...is...
  3. 2 stars, 78% destruction, −25 trophiesMaxime SR
  4. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesあばー
  5. 2 stars, 98% destruction, −32 trophiesTAURUS
  6. 2 stars, 71% destruction, −23 trophiesじ☆ve雅雅♥
  7. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesOMAR
  8. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesCUB❤️Crow
27 Oct 2026Day 23VerifiedStarting trophies5,073End of day5,039Trophy change−34Reset rank7,235, down 1,718 since the day beforeAttacks+264Defenses−298

Started on 5,073

Verified. A reading from the game confirmed every part of this day.

Show

Attacks +264 8 recorded

  1. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesKing arthor
  2. 2 stars, 91% destruction, +29 trophiesMini ☠️ BENJI ☠
  3. 1 stars, 80% destruction, +13 trophiesCC7⚜️OLIMPO
  4. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesAram’s Fantasy!
  5. 2 stars, 99% destruction, +32 trophiesSrka
  6. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophies︵✰HAMIDシ❦
  7. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesPH-All⭐NAVI-18✨
  8. 2 stars, 93% destruction, +30 trophies✨Rosé Reserve✨

Defenses −298 8 recorded

  1. 2 stars, 92% destruction, −30 trophieswoo
  2. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesahmed
  3. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesShirakame
  4. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophieswheresmatthew
  5. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophies✮PINOY✮Hapon
  6. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesFireHeart29
  7. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophieszombelientje
  8. 2 stars, 87% destruction, −28 trophiesGANGSTER-NOTE⚡️
26 Oct 2026Day 22VerifiedStarting trophies5,000End of day5,073Trophy change+73Reset rank5,517Attacks+270Defenses−197

Started on 5,000Start: Season rule

Verified. A reading from the game confirmed every part of this day.

Show

Attacks +270 7 recorded

  1. 2 stars, 92% destruction, +30 trophiesBG❤️Văn Vinh
  2. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesLapis
  3. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesبس معضل
  4. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophies★꧁Z҉A҉N҉A҉꧂★
  5. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesAaditya
  6. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesDSM♦️Baibras
  7. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesM I L E A
  8. 1 attack not recorded

Defenses −197 7 recorded

  1. 2 stars, 98% destruction, −32 trophiesshadow
  2. 1 stars, 85% destruction, −14 trophies☆masters champ☆
  3. 2 stars, 86% destruction, −28 trophies×͜×『Abdo 』ツ
  4. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesBDAC❤️ENGR.UMAR
  5. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesdR • Mihawk
  6. 1 stars, 85% destruction, −14 trophiesNguyễnHoàngDuy
  7. 2 stars, 89% destruction, −29 trophies↫ﭑديـۦــب .♛✨
  8. 1 defense not recorded

Mon 5 Oct – Sun 25 Oct · Not in Legend I, not tracked