Little Logan

#GQU0JUGPLAPOTHEOSIS

Current trophies4,920
This Season: 5,000 to 4,920 trophies

Updated · Battles · 3 hours old

Daily Legend log

This Season in Legend I

  1. Day 1: Not in Legend I
  2. Day 2: Not in Legend I
  3. Day 3: Not in Legend I
  4. Day 4: Not in Legend I
  5. Day 5: Not in Legend I
  6. Day 6: Not in Legend I
  7. Day 7: Not in Legend I
  8. Day 8: Not in Legend I
  9. Day 9: Not in Legend I
  10. Day 10: Not in Legend I
  11. Day 11: Not in Legend I
  12. Day 12: Not in Legend I
  13. Day 13: Not in Legend I
  14. Day 14: Not in Legend I
  15. Day 15: Not in Legend I
  16. Day 16: Not in Legend I
  17. Day 17: Not in Legend I
  18. Day 18: Not in Legend I
  19. Day 19: Not in Legend I
  20. Day 20: Not in Legend I
  21. Day 21: Not in Legend I
  22. Day 22: Legend I
  23. Day 23: Legend I
  24. Day 24: Legend I
  25. Day 25: Legend I
  26. Day 26: Still to come
  27. Day 27: Still to come
  28. Day 28: Still to come

Season summary

3 Legend I days · all saved

Reset rank
6,419
Reset trophies
5,059Verified
Hit rate
29.2%7 of 24
Total3-star2-star1-star0-star
Attacks2471610
Defenses2471160
Offense per day
+245
Defense per day
−226
Per attack
+30.7
Per defense
−28.2

Daily Legend log

29 Oct 2026Day 25In progressStarting trophies5,059End of dayAfter ResetTrophy change−139so farReset rankAfter ResetAttacks+69Defenses−208

Started on 5,059

Final result confirmed after Reset

Ending evidence arrives after Reset. Any automatic defense loss needs complete records for this Legend day and the previous one.

Show

Attacks +69 3 recorded

  1. 2 stars, 73% destruction, +23 trophiesᴄ ᴜ ʀ ꜱ ᴇ
  2. 2 stars, 69% destruction, +22 trophiescolin
  3. 2 stars, 75% destruction, +24 trophiesTim⚜Cone ᵘⁿ
  4. 5 attacks not recorded yet

Defenses −208 6 recorded

  1. 2 stars, 88% destruction, −28 trophiesG L O J C A R L
  2. 2 stars, 93% destruction, −30 trophies✪♛⥇HüSEYiN➁⬲♛✪
  3. 2 stars, 93% destruction, −30 trophies乾坤☁️✨强ge✨
  4. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesPinaLucky Crisv
  5. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesHULK
  6. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophies✨SGNo1✨NHÌ LÙN
  7. 2 defenses not recorded yet
28 Oct 2026Day 24VerifiedStarting trophies4,998End of day5,059Trophy change+61Reset rank6,419, up 4,206 since the day beforeAttacks+260Defenses−199

Started on 4,998

Verified. A reading from the game confirmed every part of this day.

Show

Attacks +260 8 recorded

  1. 2 stars, 78% destruction, +25 trophiesESC⚔️EL•DEVIL™
  2. 2 stars, 83% destruction, +27 trophiesʏᴜʀɪ❤
  3. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesAventiS_
  4. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophies1923⚡️KAMİL⚡️
  5. 2 stars, 94% destruction, +30 trophiesGsTheBosss
  6. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophies⭐SUPRA⭐
  7. 2 stars, 91% destruction, +29 trophies⚡️The Beast⚡️
  8. 2 stars, 90% destruction, +29 trophiesrosek

Defenses −199 8 recorded

  1. 1 stars, 75% destruction, −13 trophiesvăn béo:))
  2. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesArea Z
  3. 2 stars, 96% destruction, −31 trophiesKH-Lucas
  4. 2 stars, 96% destruction, −31 trophiesAbomination
  5. 2 stars, 97% destruction, −31 trophies★꧁Z҉A҉N҉A҉꧂★
  6. 1 stars, 78% destruction, −13 trophiesDCS SAEED
  7. 2 stars, 79% destruction, −25 trophiesPrinc Stanik
  8. 1 stars, 98% destruction, −15 trophiesES⚜️AirManu
27 Oct 2026Day 23VerifiedStarting trophies5,011End of day4,998Trophy change−13Reset rank10,625, down 1,976 since the day beforeAttacks+229Defenses−242

Started on 5,011

Verified. A reading from the game confirmed every part of this day.

Show

Attacks +229 8 recorded

  1. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesZeruch
  2. 2 stars, 79% destruction, +25 trophies☆Tristan☆
  3. 2 stars, 91% destruction, +29 trophiesAngela⚜️™️
  4. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesFiziere
  5. 1 stars, 78% destruction, +13 trophiesBC4U⚡AREEB
  6. 2 stars, 79% destruction, +25 trophiesT.U⭐Boss Jason
  7. 2 stars, 98% destruction, +32 trophiesMaw Gaming
  8. 2 stars, 79% destruction, +25 trophiesbig nutz

Defenses −242 8 recorded

  1. 2 stars, 96% destruction, −31 trophieskalana sanjana
  2. 2 stars, 96% destruction, −31 trophiesAboodxARKAxDelo
  3. 2 stars, 90% destruction, −29 trophiesCJ
  4. 2 stars, 75% destruction, −24 trophies❤️BAHROZ❤️
  5. 1 stars, 95% destruction, −15 trophies⭐ KING AKALANKA
  6. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophies☠️RELENTLESS☠️
  7. 2 stars, 99% destruction, −32 trophiesJonathan
  8. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesPRIMITIVO
26 Oct 2026Day 22VerifiedStarting trophies5,000End of day5,011Trophy change+11Reset rank8,649Attacks+247Defenses−236

Started on 5,000Start: Season rule

Verified. A reading from the game confirmed every part of this day.

Show

Attacks +247 8 recorded

  1. 2 stars, 94% destruction, +30 trophiesElite Pierluca
  2. 2 stars, 99% destruction, +32 trophiesSASUKE UCHIHA
  3. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesTapan
  4. 2 stars, 89% destruction, +29 trophiesShun
  5. 2 stars, 63% destruction, +20 trophiesKING_ALUCARD
  6. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesfethiahmet
  7. 2 stars, 83% destruction, +27 trophies❤️VN❤️HƯƠNGVIP
  8. 2 stars, 90% destruction, +29 trophiesCHaRlie

Defenses −236 8 recorded

  1. 2 stars, 74% destruction, −24 trophies3^07✨KhuêKhùKhờ
  2. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophies氷花 | Why not?
  3. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophies#thakshila max#
  4. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophies74 | GHOST
  5. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesMANEIRANDO
  6. 1 stars, 57% destruction, −11 trophiesJL✨H0041
  7. 2 stars, 81% destruction, −26 trophiesSanto Castillo4
  8. 1 stars, 95% destruction, −15 trophiesJorgeUA

Mon 5 Oct – Sun 25 Oct · Not in Legend I, not tracked