ketch

#GRVJV2022Jakooo

Current trophies4,926
This Season: 5,000 to 4,926 trophies

Updated · Battles · 1 hour old

Daily Legend log

Season summary

2 of 23 days saved · Some battles may be missing

Reset rank
7,457
Reset trophies
5,035Verified
Hit rate
66.7%10 of 15
Total3-star2-star1-star0-star
Attacks1510320
Defenses157620
Offense per day
+252
Defense per day
-234
Per attack
+33.5
Per defense
-31.2

Daily Legend log

28 Oct 2026Day 24In progressStarting trophies5,035End of dayAfter ResetTrophy change-109so farReset rankAfter ResetAttacks0Defenses-109

Started on 5,035

Final result confirmed after Reset

Ending evidence arrives after Reset. Any automatic defense loss needs complete records for this Legend day and the previous one.

Show

Attacks 0 0 recorded

  1. 8 attacks not recorded yet

Defenses -109 3 recorded

  1. 3 stars, 100% destruction, -40 trophiesNoThreat2Triple
  2. 2 stars, 91% destruction, -29 trophieskael♦️
  3. 3 stars, 100% destruction, -40 trophiesPRTS
  4. 5 defenses not recorded yet
27 Oct 2026Day 23VerifiedStarting trophies4,987End of day5,035Trophy change+48Reset rank7,457, up 4,079 since the day beforeAttacks+310Defenses-262

Started on 4,987

Verified. A reading from the game confirmed every part of this day.

Show

Attacks +310 8 recorded

  1. 2 stars, 92% destruction, +30 trophiesjackson
  2. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesINB
  3. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophies✰TRM✰○GOKU
  4. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesKhalil74
  5. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesFAMLY⚡️Numan
  6. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesGYM♦️MOHAMMED
  7. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophies30SecondsToMars
  8. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesAмir

Defenses -262 8 recorded

  1. 2 stars, 90% destruction, -29 trophiesVIP ⌁ RyhnEL
  2. 3 stars, 100% destruction, -40 trophiesCHANDAN
  3. 2 stars, 96% destruction, -31 trophiesMr kevin
  4. 2 stars, 74% destruction, -24 trophiesEva
  5. 3 stars, 100% destruction, -40 trophiesjavii768
  6. 2 stars, 88% destruction, -28 trophies熊熊烈火
  7. 2 stars, 93% destruction, -30 trophiesKendiah
  8. 3 stars, 100% destruction, -40 trophiesjackson
26 Oct 2026Day 22VerifiedStarting trophies5,000End of day4,987Trophy change-13Reset rank11,536Attacks+193Defenses-206

Started on 5,000Start: Season rule

Verified. A reading from the game confirmed every part of this day.

Show

Attacks +193 7 recorded

  1. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesKetamin
  2. 1 stars, 89% destruction, +14 trophies☆masters champ☆
  3. 2 stars, 69% destruction, +22 trophiesPrest0ss
  4. 2 stars, 76% destruction, +24 trophies⌜AG⌟ 日产Lostᵍᵗʳ
  5. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesBig wewe✨
  6. 1 stars, 79% destruction, +13 trophiesJOVID TJK 17
  7. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesRUBA
  8. 1 attack not recorded

Defenses -206 7 recorded

  1. 3 stars, 100% destruction, -40 trophiesآبہؤُعہبہدؤُ
  2. 3 stars, 100% destruction, -40 trophiesRQ HONOURED ONE
  3. 2 stars, 68% destruction, -22 trophiesshadow
  4. 1 stars, 37% destruction, -9 trophiesAbah Gemoy M13
  5. 1 stars, 98% destruction, -15 trophiesDSM♦️Baibras
  6. 3 stars, 100% destruction, -40 trophies小火龙
  7. 3 stars, 100% destruction, -40 trophies★☆STARs☆★
  8. 1 defense not recorded