¥DEMOLISHER¥

#GU2JCUG9RDX ARMY

Current trophies4,979
This Season: 5,000 to 4,979 trophies

Updated · Battles · 3 hours old

Daily Legend log

This Season in Legend I

  1. Day 1: Not in Legend I
  2. Day 2: Not in Legend I
  3. Day 3: Not in Legend I
  4. Day 4: Not in Legend I
  5. Day 5: Not in Legend I
  6. Day 6: Not in Legend I
  7. Day 7: Not in Legend I
  8. Day 8: Not in Legend I
  9. Day 9: Not in Legend I
  10. Day 10: Not in Legend I
  11. Day 11: Not in Legend I
  12. Day 12: Not in Legend I
  13. Day 13: Not in Legend I
  14. Day 14: Not in Legend I
  15. Day 15: Legend I, not signed up yet
  16. Day 16: Legend I, not signed up yet
  17. Day 17: Legend I, not signed up yet
  18. Day 18: Legend I, not signed up yet
  19. Day 19: Legend I, not signed up yet
  20. Day 20: Legend I, not signed up yet
  21. Day 21: Legend I, not signed up yet
  22. Day 22: Legend I
  23. Day 23: Legend I
  24. Day 24: Legend I
  25. Day 25: Legend I
  26. Day 26: Still to come
  27. Day 27: Still to come
  28. Day 28: Still to come

Season summary

3 Legend I days · Some battles may be missing

Reset rank
12,284
Reset trophies
4,933Verified
Hit rate
16.7%4 of 24
Total3-star2-star1-star0-star
Attacks2441460
Defenses239950
Offense per day
+206
Defense per day
−218
Per attack
+25.8
Per defense
−28.4

Daily Legend log

29 Oct 2026Day 25In progressStarting trophies4,933End of dayAfter ResetTrophy change+46so farReset rankAfter ResetAttacks+137Defenses−91

Started on 4,933

Final result confirmed after Reset

Ending evidence arrives after Reset. Any automatic defense loss needs complete records for this Legend day and the previous one.

Show

Attacks +137 5 recorded

  1. 1 stars, 75% destruction, +13 trophiesPistachio✨XB
  2. 2 stars, 94% destruction, +30 trophiesAQL Kywi
  3. 2 stars, 91% destruction, +29 trophiesDSM♦️mohamedala
  4. 2 stars, 79% destruction, +25 trophiesJK❗️DR D7M
  5. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesĐế Quân
  6. 3 attacks not recorded yet

Defenses −91 4 recorded

  1. 1 stars, 92% destruction, −15 trophiesTwo 7
  2. 2 stars, 98% destruction, −32 trophiesCLASH OF CLANS
  3. 2 stars, 96% destruction, −31 trophiesK.K⚡️FIRE⚡️
  4. 1 stars, 75% destruction, −13 trophies(ART) ㊗️㊙️EL LI
  5. 4 defenses not recorded yet
28 Oct 2026Day 24VerifiedStarting trophies4,908End of day4,933Trophy change+25Reset rank12,284, up 530 since the day beforeAttacks+229Defenses−204

Started on 4,908

Verified. A reading from the game confirmed every part of this day.

Show

Attacks +229 8 recorded

  1. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophies악마
  2. 1 stars, 79% destruction, +13 trophies氷花 | Why not?
  3. 2 stars, 99% destruction, +32 trophiesMehman Eminli
  4. 2 stars, 92% destruction, +30 trophies『❤』๛ۦوردآيہهہ ۦ
  5. 2 stars, 97% destruction, +31 trophiesAriful Is Back
  6. 2 stars, 82% destruction, +26 trophies邪⚡️Gamers
  7. 2 stars, 88% destruction, +28 trophiesKEN BUM 1
  8. 2 stars, 91% destruction, +29 trophiesCAPTAIN AMERICA

Defenses −204 8 recorded

  1. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophies唐人街✨猎风
  2. 2 stars, 83% destruction, −27 trophies此处失物招领
  3. 1 stars, 72% destruction, −12 trophiesông Hoàng 88
  4. 1 stars, 69% destruction, −12 trophiesCF⚡️OBLIVION
  5. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesERDAL❤️E
  6. 1 stars, 66% destruction, −12 trophiesMàrkyy
  7. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesazeNİGHTKİNGDOM
  8. 2 stars, 66% destruction, −21 trophiesVK ★ Corey
27 Oct 2026Day 23VerifiedStarting trophies4,909End of day4,908Trophy change−1Reset rank12,814, up 2 since the day beforeAttacks+219Defenses−220

Started on 4,909

Verified. A reading from the game confirmed every part of this day.

Show

Attacks +219 8 recorded

  1. 2 stars, 69% destruction, +22 trophiesDK
  2. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesJuice
  3. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophies◈◈Mr™RiGhTツ★
  4. 1 stars, 70% destruction, +12 trophiesAmarLaX
  5. 2 stars, 90% destruction, +29 trophiesЯ.ХУЛИГАН
  6. 2 stars, 83% destruction, +27 trophies•JACKAL•
  7. 2 stars, 72% destruction, +23 trophiesDL✨️Ziko
  8. 2 stars, 80% destruction, +26 trophiesiiTemptationz_

Defenses −220 8 recorded

  1. 2 stars, 77% destruction, −25 trophies⚡K1 • BADBOY⚡01
  2. 1 stars, 44% destruction, −9 trophiesKURDISTAN IS 1
  3. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesdIs♦️ALI
  4. 2 stars, 99% destruction, −32 trophiesAwesome
  5. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiestommie
  6. 2 stars, 70% destruction, −22 trophies~❤️~ Lia ~❤️~
  7. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesJHONATAN
  8. 1 stars, 71% destruction, −12 trophiesNRD
26 Oct 2026Day 22VerifiedStarting trophies5,000End of day4,909Trophy change−91Reset rank12,816Attacks+170Defenses−229

Started on 5,000Start: Season rule−32 automatic loss

Verified. A reading from the game confirmed every part of this day.

Show

Attacks +170 8 recorded

  1. 1 stars, 79% destruction, +13 trophiesl l
  2. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophies氷花 | Why not?
  3. 2 stars, 90% destruction, +29 trophiesKnox
  4. 1 stars, 79% destruction, +13 trophiesعاااص❤
  5. 2 stars, 65% destruction, +21 trophiesAce⚡Boyka✨
  6. 2 stars, 82% destruction, +26 trophiesMR. Memo. H❤️
  7. 1 stars, 85% destruction, +14 trophiesسجاد الدراجي
  8. 1 stars, 90% destruction, +14 trophiesMUHAMMAD SY

Defenses −229 7 recorded

  1. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesTL♥️Spider Lily
  2. 2 stars, 81% destruction, −26 trophiesBOOM❤️Arnold
  3. 2 stars, 83% destruction, −27 trophiesHưng xin
  4. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesSTKR ⚡️✰ SKYE
  5. 2 stars, 86% destruction, −28 trophiesbmcquist
  6. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesTEN♠️ALNONI
  7. 2 stars, 86% destruction, −28 trophiesAquiles
  8. 1 defense not recorded

Mon 19 Oct – Sun 25 Oct · In Legend I, not signed up yet · 5,000

Mon 5 Oct – Sun 18 Oct · Not in Legend I, not tracked