Giomatt72

#J0RRJC28LA PERLA NERA⚔️

Current trophies4,857
This Season: 5,000 to 4,857 trophies

Updated · Battles

Daily Legend log

Season summary

2 of 23 days saved · Some battles may be missing

Reset rank
7,645
Reset trophies
5,031Verified
Hit rate
46.2%6 of 13
Total3-star2-star1-star0-star
Attacks136700
Defenses137330
Offense per day
+210
Defense per day
-194
Per attack
+32.2
Per defense
-29.8

Daily Legend log

28 Oct 2026Day 24In progressStarting trophies5,031End of dayAfter ResetTrophy change-37so farReset rankAfter ResetAttacks+137Defenses-174

Started on 5,031

Final result confirmed after Reset

Ending evidence arrives after Reset. Any automatic defense loss needs complete records for this Legend day and the previous one.

Show

Attacks +137 5 recorded

  1. 2 stars, 78% destruction, +25 trophiesnghonghung2006
  2. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesسمو امــجــد
  3. 2 stars, 88% destruction, +28 trophiesLance
  4. 1 stars, 93% destruction, +15 trophiesGoDz DAle
  5. 2 stars, 90% destruction, +29 trophiesxau
  6. 3 attacks not recorded yet

Defenses -174 5 recorded

  1. 1 stars, 88% destruction, -14 trophiesfade
  2. 3 stars, 100% destruction, -40 trophiesJASUR
  3. 3 stars, 100% destruction, -40 trophiesGoDz DAle
  4. 3 stars, 100% destruction, -40 trophiesjnt
  5. 3 stars, 100% destruction, -40 trophiesDSM♦️vhagar
  6. 3 defenses not recorded yet
27 Oct 2026Day 23VerifiedStarting trophies5,012End of day5,031Trophy change+19Reset rank7,645, up 976 since the day beforeAttacks+269Defenses-250

Started on 5,012

Verified. A reading from the game confirmed every part of this day.

Show

Attacks +269 8 recorded

  1. 2 stars, 69% destruction, +22 trophiesKiller2020
  2. 2 stars, 91% destruction, +29 trophiesفـرح❤
  3. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesLão Đại
  4. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophies✬✬MOVES✬✬最強ˢᶜᶜ
  5. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophies7『the』☠️LEADER7
  6. 2 stars, 89% destruction, +29 trophiesCJG
  7. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesRaHiMe..⭐
  8. 2 stars, 91% destruction, +29 trophiesSâu ăn lá

Defenses -250 8 recorded

  1. 3 stars, 100% destruction, -40 trophiesSR☣️SHIVANK ✨
  2. 3 stars, 100% destruction, -40 trophies키타가와 마린
  3. 1 stars, 72% destruction, -12 trophies✨ZomBiE✨
  4. 3 stars, 100% destruction, -40 trophies天赐Jimmy
  5. 1 stars, 86% destruction, -14 trophiesPalhen
  6. 3 stars, 100% destruction, -40 trophieslui :-)
  7. 3 stars, 100% destruction, -40 trophiesTURKISH ARMY ÇG
  8. 2 stars, 76% destruction, -24 trophies✧ Saequo ✧
26 Oct 2026Day 22VerifiedStarting trophies5,000End of day5,012Trophy change+12Reset rank8,621Attacks+150Defenses-138

Started on 5,000Start: Season rule

Verified. A reading from the game confirmed every part of this day.

Show

Attacks +150 5 recorded

  1. 2 stars, 61% destruction, +19 trophiesVK VISHAL!
  2. 2 stars, 76% destruction, +24 trophieslennart
  3. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophieshamid
  4. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophieslllll뽕수아lllll
  5. 2 stars, 85% destruction, +27 trophiesLOOTERA
  6. 3 attacks not recorded

Defenses -138 5 recorded

  1. 2 stars, 80% destruction, -26 trophiesFERY
  2. 3 stars, 100% destruction, -40 trophiesSara
  3. 2 stars, 62% destruction, -20 trophiesYalcin
  4. 3 stars, 100% destruction, -40 trophieskooki
  5. 1 stars, 64% destruction, -12 trophiesRIØT⚡️ AMU
  6. 3 defenses not recorded