HON E24/7™

#J202YV9VElite 24/7

Current trophies4,939
This Season: 5,000 to 4,939 trophies

Updated · Battles · 43 minutes old

Daily Legend log

This Season in Legend I

  1. Day 1: Not in Legend I
  2. Day 2: Not in Legend I
  3. Day 3: Not in Legend I
  4. Day 4: Not in Legend I
  5. Day 5: Not in Legend I
  6. Day 6: Not in Legend I
  7. Day 7: Not in Legend I
  8. Day 8: Not in Legend I
  9. Day 9: Not in Legend I
  10. Day 10: Not in Legend I
  11. Day 11: Not in Legend I
  12. Day 12: Not in Legend I
  13. Day 13: Not in Legend I
  14. Day 14: Not in Legend I
  15. Day 15: Not in Legend I
  16. Day 16: Not in Legend I
  17. Day 17: Not in Legend I
  18. Day 18: Not in Legend I
  19. Day 19: Not in Legend I
  20. Day 20: Not in Legend I
  21. Day 21: Not in Legend I
  22. Day 22: Legend I
  23. Day 23: Legend I
  24. Day 24: Legend I
  25. Day 25: Legend I
  26. Day 26: Still to come
  27. Day 27: Still to come
  28. Day 28: Still to come

Season summary

3 Legend I days · Some battles may be missing

Reset rank
12,768
Reset trophies
4,798Verified
Hit rate
16.7%4 of 24
Total3-star2-star1-star0-star
Attacks2441190
Defenses2091100
Offense per day
+191
Defense per day
−216
Per attack
+23.9
Per defense
−32.5

Daily Legend log

29 Oct 2026Day 25In progressStarting trophies4,798End of dayAfter ResetTrophy change+141so farReset rankAfter ResetAttacks+199Defenses−58

Started on 4,798

Final result confirmed after Reset

Ending evidence arrives after Reset. Any automatic defense loss needs complete records for this Legend day and the previous one.

Show

Attacks +199 8 recorded

  1. 2 stars, 87% destruction, +28 trophiesWE ❕ N7R
  2. 2 stars, 86% destruction, +28 trophiesNinja
  3. 2 stars, 94% destruction, +30 trophiesAliReZa
  4. 2 stars, 81% destruction, +26 trophies♥️ Bé CÁ ⭐️⭐️⭐️
  5. 2 stars, 86% destruction, +28 trophiesHam
  6. 2 stars, 93% destruction, +30 trophiesKAKAROT
  7. 1 stars, 92% destruction, +15 trophiesMelaninrike JJ
  8. 1 stars, 87% destruction, +14 trophiesZE⚡️Sneky

Defenses −58 2 recorded

  1. 2 stars, 90% destruction, −29 trophiesDT ⚡️ Mahmoud
  2. 2 stars, 91% destruction, −29 trophiesBayMühendis-EGE
  3. 6 defenses not recorded yet
28 Oct 2026Day 24VerifiedStarting trophies4,820End of day4,798Trophy change−22Reset rank12,768, up 265 since the day beforeAttacks+224Defenses−153

Started on 4,820−93 automatic loss

Verified. A reading from the game confirmed every part of this day.

Show

Attacks +224 8 recorded

  1. 2 stars, 61% destruction, +19 trophiesٱيـسر ⎟∣ IQ
  2. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophies⭐️MUSTONİDAS⭐️
  3. 1 stars, 74% destruction, +13 trophies█▬█❚Ệp ĐろN
  4. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesGustavo
  5. 2 stars, 87% destruction, +28 trophies☾『 W ί S Ά ℳ 』ツ
  6. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesMaRCoS
  7. 2 stars, 93% destruction, +30 trophiesHaris_014
  8. 1 stars, 83% destruction, +14 trophiesElite ⚡AI21

Defenses −153 5 recorded

  1. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophies廾ҼɱαɳԵα ẞαﻛαƘ
  2. 2 stars, 97% destruction, −31 trophiesBADSHAH
  3. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesBailey
  4. 2 stars, 73% destruction, −23 trophiesMadara Uchiha
  5. 2 stars, 61% destruction, −19 trophiesㄒ⚔️爪 KRL
  6. 3 defenses not recorded
27 Oct 2026Day 23VerifiedStarting trophies4,863End of day4,820Trophy change−43Reset rank13,033, up 85 since the day beforeAttacks+210Defenses−220

Started on 4,863−33 automatic loss

Verified. A reading from the game confirmed every part of this day.

Show

Attacks +210 8 recorded

  1. 2 stars, 89% destruction, +29 trophiesCODE : PATO
  2. 1 stars, 88% destruction, +14 trophiesIts Cøld
  3. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophies✨Milad✨
  4. 2 stars, 88% destruction, +28 trophiesS HA DOW☠️
  5. 1 stars, 87% destruction, +14 trophiesAFC1886
  6. 2 stars, 94% destruction, +30 trophiesZE⚡️Sneky
  7. 2 stars, 85% destruction, +27 trophiesAwesome
  8. 2 stars, 86% destruction, +28 trophiesIQ.VENOM

Defenses −220 7 recorded

  1. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesDT ⚡️ Mahmoud
  2. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesどですかでん
  3. 2 stars, 79% destruction, −25 trophiesmd:najimuddin
  4. 2 stars, 97% destruction, −31 trophiesElite ⚡AI21
  5. 2 stars, 82% destruction, −26 trophiesʟᴀꜱᴛ ᴄʜᴀɴᴄᴇ
  6. 2 stars, 88% destruction, −28 trophiesAjay Dharshan
  7. 2 stars, 94% destruction, −30 trophiesSmart Gaming
  8. 1 defense not recorded
26 Oct 2026Day 22VerifiedStarting trophies5,000End of day4,863Trophy change−137Reset rank13,118Attacks+139Defenses−276

Started on 5,000Start: Season rule

Verified. A reading from the game confirmed every part of this day.

Show

Attacks +139 8 recorded

  1. 1 stars, 71% destruction, +12 trophies史奴比
  2. 2 stars, 96% destruction, +31 trophies$Luân❤️Trúc$
  3. 1 stars, 77% destruction, +13 trophiesmaciejoo
  4. 1 stars, 63% destruction, +11 trophiesDARK FALCON
  5. 2 stars, 75% destruction, +24 trophiesTC_BIGPINKGUN⭐️
  6. 1 stars, 70% destruction, +12 trophiesElite Hurts
  7. 2 stars, 72% destruction, +23 trophiesسجاد الدراجي
  8. 1 stars, 78% destruction, +13 trophiesPAIN

Defenses −276 8 recorded

  1. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesvarun
  2. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophies鹏宇在江湖
  3. 2 stars, 68% destruction, −22 trophiesstarsTOHEED
  4. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesRevenger
  5. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophies::::: RANA ::::
  6. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesTEN♠️ALNONI
  7. 2 stars, 97% destruction, −31 trophiesFH ⚜️ Yaled✓
  8. 2 stars, 72% destruction, −23 trophies最是人间留不住★朱颜辞镜花辞树

Mon 5 Oct – Sun 25 Oct · Not in Legend I, not tracked