SWE⚡️ Prestedge

#J8PCLY9PSWE

Current trophies5,194
This Season: 5,000 to 5,194 trophies

Updated · Battles · 1 hour old

Daily Legend log

This Season in Legend I

  1. Day 1: Not in Legend I
  2. Day 2: Not in Legend I
  3. Day 3: Not in Legend I
  4. Day 4: Not in Legend I
  5. Day 5: Not in Legend I
  6. Day 6: Not in Legend I
  7. Day 7: Not in Legend I
  8. Day 8: Not in Legend I
  9. Day 9: Not in Legend I
  10. Day 10: Not in Legend I
  11. Day 11: Not in Legend I
  12. Day 12: Not in Legend I
  13. Day 13: Not in Legend I
  14. Day 14: Not in Legend I
  15. Day 15: Not in Legend I
  16. Day 16: Not in Legend I
  17. Day 17: Not in Legend I
  18. Day 18: Not in Legend I
  19. Day 19: Not in Legend I
  20. Day 20: Not in Legend I
  21. Day 21: Not in Legend I
  22. Day 22: Legend I
  23. Day 23: Legend I
  24. Day 24: Legend I
  25. Day 25: Legend I
  26. Day 26: Still to come
  27. Day 27: Still to come
  28. Day 28: Still to come

Season summary

3 Legend I days · Some battles may be missing

Reset rank
6,104
Reset trophies
5,066Verified
Hit rate
52.2%12 of 23
Total3-star2-star1-star0-star
Attacks2312821
Defenses2351620
Offense per day
+247
Defense per day
−225
Per attack
+32.2
Per defense
−29.3

Daily Legend log

29 Oct 2026Day 25In progressStarting trophies5,066End of dayAfter ResetTrophy change+128so farReset rankAfter ResetAttacks+265Defenses−137

Started on 5,066

Final result confirmed after Reset

Ending evidence arrives after Reset. Any automatic defense loss needs complete records for this Legend day and the previous one.

Show

Attacks +265 8 recorded

  1. 1 stars, 82% destruction, +14 trophiesL’ Alchemist
  2. 2 stars, 88% destruction, +28 trophiessine
  3. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesMaisy
  4. 2 stars, 95% destruction, +31 trophiesYOEL
  5. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesRainmaker
  6. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophies最是人间留不住★朱颜辞镜花辞树
  7. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophies『Weebs』Iqbal v1
  8. 2 stars, 98% destruction, +32 trophiesXX Den Haag XX

Defenses −137 4 recorded

  1. 2 stars, 93% destruction, −30 trophies赌一把看能不能蝇死你
  2. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophies♛░Maze░♛
  3. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesSanyam
  4. 2 stars, 85% destruction, −27 trophiesA⚔️K ✨Pointles✨
  5. 4 defenses not recorded yet
28 Oct 2026Day 24VerifiedStarting trophies5,056End of day5,066Trophy change+10Reset rank6,104, up 369 since the day beforeAttacks+252Defenses−242

Started on 5,056

Verified. A reading from the game confirmed every part of this day.

Show

Attacks +252 8 recorded

  1. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesOnly Ajino
  2. 2 stars, 85% destruction, +27 trophiesNas
  3. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesNSR♦️ AHMAD シ❦₁
  4. 2 stars, 95% destruction, +31 trophiesCorgi
  5. 1 stars, 83% destruction, +14 trophiesSr.Smith
  6. 2 stars, 89% destruction, +29 trophiesONLY ROHX
  7. 2 stars, 97% destruction, +31 trophiesMORPEHUS(:
  8. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesspidy man

Defenses −242 8 recorded

  1. 2 stars, 91% destruction, −29 trophiesHuy Bm
  2. 2 stars, 78% destruction, −25 trophies[⚡️ “GUTS” ⚡️]
  3. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesMustafa Ymk
  4. 2 stars, 95% destruction, −31 trophies⚔️Tint⚡️T•L⚔️
  5. 2 stars, 57% destruction, −18 trophiesLKSZ I FURY
  6. 2 stars, 89% destruction, −29 trophiesO M E G A
  7. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophies⭐Ngân⭐Đặng⭐5⭐
  8. 2 stars, 93% destruction, −30 trophieslytamhoan
27 Oct 2026Day 23VerifiedStarting trophies5,002End of day5,056Trophy change+54Reset rank6,473, up 2,710 since the day beforeAttacks+290Defenses−236

Started on 5,002

Verified. A reading from the game confirmed every part of this day.

Show

Attacks +290 8 recorded

  1. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesDİFF⚡SESSİZLİK
  2. 2 stars, 91% destruction, +29 trophiesMaisy
  3. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesHiMura baTTosai
  4. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesSE™ Moe JR
  5. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesいせぽん
  6. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesrefat
  7. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophieskurnov
  8. 2 stars, 65% destruction, +21 trophies☂GấuBaby❦﹏ღ

Defenses −236 8 recorded

  1. 2 stars, 98% destruction, −32 trophiesMehefuj
  2. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesLLENN×CHAN
  3. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesIWasAMistake
  4. 2 stars, 89% destruction, −29 trophiesSanjo
  5. 2 stars, 89% destruction, −29 trophiesGustavo Lázaro
  6. 2 stars, 81% destruction, −26 trophiesjuka
  7. 1 stars, 99% destruction, −15 trophieslZeRol
  8. 2 stars, 79% destruction, −25 trophies☃️STORM☃️
26 Oct 2026Day 22VerifiedStarting trophies5,000End of day5,002Trophy change+2Reset rank9,183Attacks+198Defenses−196

Started on 5,000Start: Season rule

Verified. A reading from the game confirmed every part of this day.

Show

Attacks +198 7 recorded

  1. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophies⭐bavê⚡mohammed⭐
  2. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesNinja
  3. 2 stars, 99% destruction, +32 trophiesmops
  4. 0 stars, 11% destruction, +1 trophiesshampion slayer
  5. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesM.A
  6. 2 stars, 94% destruction, +30 trophiesEl_Dorado
  7. 1 stars, 96% destruction, +15 trophiesMichi
  8. 1 attack not recorded

Defenses −196 7 recorded

  1. 2 stars, 88% destruction, −28 trophiesʟᴀᴏᴜɴɪ
  2. 2 stars, 87% destruction, −28 trophieselli
  3. 2 stars, 93% destruction, −30 trophiesCHETAN⚡
  4. 2 stars, 85% destruction, −27 trophiesBLACK DRAGON
  5. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesDemo
  6. 1 stars, 74% destruction, −13 trophies『1kz』FRIREN ✨️
  7. 2 stars, 93% destruction, −30 trophiesdム尺ズ Mム刀
  8. 1 defense not recorded

Mon 5 Oct – Sun 25 Oct · Not in Legend I, not tracked