Q-HASAKI-Q

#JPPYPLVYC Y B O R G S

Current trophies4,902
This Season: 5,000 to 4,902 trophies

Updated · Battles

Daily Legend log

This Season in Legend I

  1. Day 1: Not in Legend I
  2. Day 2: Not in Legend I
  3. Day 3: Not in Legend I
  4. Day 4: Not in Legend I
  5. Day 5: Not in Legend I
  6. Day 6: Not in Legend I
  7. Day 7: Not in Legend I
  8. Day 8: Not in Legend I
  9. Day 9: Not in Legend I
  10. Day 10: Not in Legend I
  11. Day 11: Not in Legend I
  12. Day 12: Not in Legend I
  13. Day 13: Not in Legend I
  14. Day 14: Not in Legend I
  15. Day 15: Not in Legend I
  16. Day 16: Not in Legend I
  17. Day 17: Not in Legend I
  18. Day 18: Not in Legend I
  19. Day 19: Not in Legend I
  20. Day 20: Not in Legend I
  21. Day 21: Not in Legend I
  22. Day 22: Legend I
  23. Day 23: Legend I
  24. Day 24: Legend I
  25. Day 25: Legend I
  26. Day 26: Still to come
  27. Day 27: Still to come
  28. Day 28: Still to come

Season summary

3 Legend I days · Some battles may be missing

Reset rank
8,253
Reset trophies
5,016Verified
Hit rate
43.5%10 of 23
Total3-star2-star1-star0-star
Attacks2310940
Defenses2310850
Offense per day
+231
Defense per day
−226
Per attack
+30.2
Per defense
−29.5

Daily Legend log

29 Oct 2026Day 25In progressStarting trophies5,016End of dayAfter ResetTrophy change−86so farReset rankAfter ResetAttacks+62Defenses−148

Started on 5,016

Final result confirmed after Reset

Ending evidence arrives after Reset. Any automatic defense loss needs complete records for this Legend day and the previous one.

Show

Attacks +62 4 recorded

  1. 2 stars, 95% destruction, +31 trophiesيَٱٱٱٱ❄️سًٌُُرٍ
  2. 0 stars, 33% destruction, +3 trophies@mal
  3. 1 stars, 76% destruction, +13 trophiesHứa Mộc❤️
  4. 1 stars, 95% destruction, +15 trophiesSWT Raymond
  5. 4 attacks not recorded yet

Defenses −148 4 recorded

  1. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesLello.LB
  2. 2 stars, 86% destruction, −28 trophies닉실드
  3. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesVV Flychtern
  4. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesSkyze
  5. 4 defenses not recorded yet
28 Oct 2026Day 24VerifiedStarting trophies5,002End of day5,016Trophy change+14Reset rank8,253, up 740 since the day beforeAttacks+226Defenses−212

Started on 5,002

Verified. A reading from the game confirmed every part of this day.

Show

Attacks +226 8 recorded

  1. 2 stars, 90% destruction, +29 trophies초월l
  2. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesİMPARATOR⚡APO
  3. 1 stars, 93% destruction, +15 trophiesArтём
  4. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesCLB Eduard7
  5. 2 stars, 71% destruction, +23 trophiesPRINCE☆★♡♥SUZAL
  6. 2 stars, 96% destruction, +31 trophies68.dxma.219
  7. 2 stars, 89% destruction, +29 trophies✨NISHANT✨
  8. 2 stars, 60% destruction, +19 trophies☠️PARTH☠️

Defenses −212 8 recorded

  1. 1 stars, 87% destruction, −14 trophies♠️Bяo✨Schubert
  2. 2 stars, 73% destruction, −23 trophiesELITE♨️ALPHA♨️
  3. 2 stars, 94% destruction, −30 trophiesHoàng Duy
  4. 2 stars, 82% destruction, −26 trophiesロックス・D・Xebec
  5. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophies柒 • ƤɈ
  6. 2 stars, 91% destruction, −29 trophiesBHARAT⚡BHARTIYA
  7. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesmoe_supra
  8. 1 stars, 49% destruction, −10 trophiesBOTSNey
27 Oct 2026Day 23VerifiedStarting trophies4,987End of day5,002Trophy change+15Reset rank8,993, up 2,528 since the day beforeAttacks+266Defenses−251

Started on 4,987

Verified. A reading from the game confirmed every part of this day.

Show

Attacks +266 8 recorded

  1. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesИёwБ5✨KOMBAN
  2. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophies♠️Bяo✨豆花
  3. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophies⭐️Юра.44⭐️™️
  4. 2 stars, 88% destruction, +28 trophiesSTAR ✨ ROHEED
  5. 1 stars, 88% destruction, +14 trophiesYuFu ❇️ Bis
  6. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophies퍼니엄
  7. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesDΔツLappo
  8. 2 stars, 75% destruction, +24 trophiesAC ⭐ 悟Rogger暁❄️

Defenses −251 8 recorded

  1. 1 stars, 82% destruction, −14 trophiesgioᴰ·ᴶ
  2. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesうぇい
  3. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesCC⚡️einfachJan
  4. 2 stars, 66% destruction, −21 trophiesSander2006
  5. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophies❤️VN❤️KUDO
  6. 2 stars, 81% destruction, −26 trophiesRussell
  7. 2 stars, 93% destruction, −30 trophies♦️THE ICON♦️
  8. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesMxP LeoDiCaprio
26 Oct 2026Day 22VerifiedStarting trophies5,000End of day4,987Trophy change−13Reset rank11,521Attacks+202Defenses−215

Started on 5,000Start: Season rule

Verified. A reading from the game confirmed every part of this day.

Show

Attacks +202 7 recorded

  1. 2 stars, 83% destruction, +27 trophiesB.O☘别人哦得很2
  2. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesVV Cory2
  3. 1 stars, 81% destruction, +13 trophies雑種猫★黒猫
  4. 1 stars, 93% destruction, +15 trophiesVénomヤ
  5. 2 stars, 83% destruction, +27 trophiesINT SLYeR
  6. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesSaiyan XoitcBoy
  7. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiespoksen
  8. 1 attack not recorded

Defenses −215 7 recorded

  1. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiessimplyrich
  2. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesPsYcHo♥️AraF 02
  3. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesFlavian
  4. 1 stars, 93% destruction, −15 trophies@@Murod_1985@@
  5. 2 stars, 77% destruction, −25 trophiesdanuto ivar
  6. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophies神_Σήθ_破壊
  7. 1 stars, 96% destruction, −15 trophiesIQ™⚜️Darkness ꧂
  8. 1 defense not recorded

Mon 5 Oct – Sun 25 Oct · Not in Legend I, not tracked