Ice RSA

#L0RYVCUUVCrimson Flare

Current trophies5,213
This Season: 5,000 to 5,213 trophies

Updated · Battles · 3 hours old

Daily Legend log

This Season in Legend I

  1. Day 1: Not in Legend I
  2. Day 2: Not in Legend I
  3. Day 3: Not in Legend I
  4. Day 4: Not in Legend I
  5. Day 5: Not in Legend I
  6. Day 6: Not in Legend I
  7. Day 7: Not in Legend I
  8. Day 8: Not in Legend I
  9. Day 9: Not in Legend I
  10. Day 10: Not in Legend I
  11. Day 11: Not in Legend I
  12. Day 12: Not in Legend I
  13. Day 13: Not in Legend I
  14. Day 14: Not in Legend I
  15. Day 15: Not in Legend I
  16. Day 16: Not in Legend I
  17. Day 17: Not in Legend I
  18. Day 18: Not in Legend I
  19. Day 19: Not in Legend I
  20. Day 20: Not in Legend I
  21. Day 21: Not in Legend I
  22. Day 22: Legend I
  23. Day 23: Legend I
  24. Day 24: Legend I
  25. Day 25: Legend I
  26. Day 26: Still to come
  27. Day 27: Still to come
  28. Day 28: Still to come

Season summary

3 Legend I days · Some battles may be missing

Reset rank
6,903
Reset trophies
5,048Verified
Hit rate
34.8%8 of 23
Total3-star2-star1-star0-star
Attacks2381320
Defenses2371330
Offense per day
+238
Defense per day
−222
Per attack
+31.1
Per defense
−29.0

Daily Legend log

29 Oct 2026Day 25In progressStarting trophies5,048End of dayAfter ResetTrophy change+165so farReset rankAfter ResetAttacks+258Defenses−93

Started on 5,048

Final result confirmed after Reset

Ending evidence arrives after Reset. Any automatic defense loss needs complete records for this Legend day and the previous one.

Show

Attacks +258 8 recorded

  1. 2 stars, 92% destruction, +30 trophies❤CHÍ NHÂN❤
  2. 2 stars, 99% destruction, +32 trophiesNH ACBQ
  3. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesLeynes
  4. 2 stars, 76% destruction, +24 trophies지니
  5. 2 stars, 88% destruction, +28 trophiesMr.KravenIShere
  6. 2 stars, 76% destruction, +24 trophiesNam Daniel
  7. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesRichard10_0
  8. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophies다이버707br

Defenses −93 3 recorded

  1. 2 stars, 69% destruction, −22 trophiestana
  2. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesInfinity Blade
  3. 2 stars, 96% destruction, −31 trophiesollie
  4. 5 defenses not recorded yet
28 Oct 2026Day 24VerifiedStarting trophies5,047End of day5,048Trophy change+1Reset rank6,903, down 55 since the day beforeAttacks+251Defenses−250

Started on 5,047

Verified. A reading from the game confirmed every part of this day.

Show

Attacks +251 8 recorded

  1. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesjoro111
  2. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophies蘆洲彭于晏
  3. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesMoh
  4. 2 stars, 92% destruction, +30 trophiesBC4U⚡AREEB
  5. 1 stars, 72% destruction, +12 trophies⚔️Tint⚡️T•L⚔️
  6. 2 stars, 85% destruction, +27 trophiesWR✯FTW BANDDICT
  7. 2 stars, 93% destruction, +30 trophiesSatyam
  8. 2 stars, 98% destruction, +32 trophiesHarveY M13

Defenses −250 8 recorded

  1. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesĐức Hùng
  2. 2 stars, 90% destruction, −29 trophies♦️Dark-Nick♥️
  3. 2 stars, 87% destruction, −28 trophies유석
  4. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesELITE⚡️FARZAD
  5. 2 stars, 78% destruction, −25 trophies夜之王子❤️G.E.M.
  6. 2 stars, 85% destruction, −27 trophiesSauce
  7. 2 stars, 96% destruction, −31 trophiesTONY MONTANA
  8. 2 stars, 93% destruction, −30 trophies『IMP』THE KILLER
27 Oct 2026Day 23VerifiedStarting trophies5,033End of day5,047Trophy change+14Reset rank6,848, up 637 since the day beforeAttacks+245Defenses−231

Started on 5,033

Verified. A reading from the game confirmed every part of this day.

Show

Attacks +245 8 recorded

  1. 1 stars, 82% destruction, +14 trophiesSSS⚡️31TnĐs
  2. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesA3-VN❤️TUNGDOLA
  3. 2 stars, 79% destruction, +25 trophiesbozoo 61
  4. 2 stars, 86% destruction, +28 trophiesmert
  5. 2 stars, 93% destruction, +30 trophiesJXA Nagini
  6. 2 stars, 87% destruction, +28 trophiesابراهيم الموسى
  7. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophies°•°●⃝M☯ηstεr࿐
  8. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophies말랑말랑두부

Defenses −231 8 recorded

  1. 2 stars, 78% destruction, −25 trophiesRS
  2. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesDidd
  3. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesBirneDruide
  4. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesAVA
  5. 2 stars, 57% destruction, −18 trophiesCNF Lurmii
  6. 1 stars, 87% destruction, −14 trophiesCUB❤️Crow
  7. 1 stars, 88% destruction, −14 trophiesMaria Helena
  8. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesSky mini
26 Oct 2026Day 22VerifiedStarting trophies5,000End of day5,033Trophy change+33Reset rank7,485Attacks+219Defenses−186

Started on 5,000Start: Season rule

Verified. A reading from the game confirmed every part of this day.

Show

Attacks +219 7 recorded

  1. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesKavish
  2. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesTM⚡️III ✨
  3. 2 stars, 89% destruction, +29 trophiesBB •Error•
  4. 2 stars, 62% destruction, +20 trophiesbishamonten
  5. 2 stars, 88% destruction, +28 trophies⚡Lil`Kl⚡
  6. 2 stars, 97% destruction, +31 trophiesmax
  7. 2 stars, 95% destruction, +31 trophies♌️Cun♏️Te
  8. 1 attack not recorded

Defenses −186 7 recorded

  1. 2 stars, 83% destruction, −27 trophiesgioᴰ·ᴶ
  2. 2 stars, 83% destruction, −27 trophiescarlos2.aj
  3. 2 stars, 96% destruction, −31 trophiesATK♦️SCARFACE
  4. 1 stars, 85% destruction, −14 trophies¢oo! Dud£
  5. 2 stars, 73% destruction, −23 trophiesDr.Morfin
  6. 2 stars, 76% destruction, −24 trophies✌️Àbu_ýàmăn✌️
  7. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesAmal
  8. 1 defense not recorded

Mon 5 Oct – Sun 25 Oct · Not in Legend I, not tracked