Chaparo503

#L8PQ00VYel galponcito

Current trophies4,864
This Season: 5,000 to 4,864 trophies

Updated · Battles · 2 hours old

Daily Legend log

Season summary

2 of 23 days saved · Some battles may be missing

Reset rank
8,079
Reset trophies
5,022Verified
Hit rate
40.0%6 of 15
Total3-star2-star1-star0-star
Attacks156810
Defenses156720
Offense per day
+244
Defense per day
-233
Per attack
+32.5
Per defense
-31.1

Daily Legend log

28 Oct 2026Day 24In progressStarting trophies5,022End of dayAfter ResetTrophy change-158so farReset rankAfter ResetAttacks0Defenses-158

Started on 5,022

Final result confirmed after Reset

Ending evidence arrives after Reset. Any automatic defense loss needs complete records for this Legend day and the previous one.

Show

Attacks 0 0 recorded

  1. 8 attacks not recorded yet

Defenses -158 5 recorded

  1. 2 stars, 87% destruction, -28 trophiesRazan[10]
  2. 2 stars, 90% destruction, -29 trophiesAE❤️Hoan XT
  3. 2 stars, 66% destruction, -21 trophies❤️Thế♥️Ngọc❤️
  4. 3 stars, 100% destruction, -40 trophiesDomates Salçası
  5. 3 stars, 100% destruction, -40 trophies❣رسمتك حلم❣
  6. 3 defenses not recorded yet
27 Oct 2026Day 23VerifiedStarting trophies4,967End of day5,022Trophy change+55Reset rank8,079, up 4,202 since the day beforeAttacks+278Defenses-223

Started on 4,967

Verified. A reading from the game confirmed every part of this day.

Show

Attacks +278 8 recorded

  1. 2 stars, 94% destruction, +30 trophiesDRAGON
  2. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesMr:7RBY✨
  3. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesA⚔️K⚡️LEGOLAS⚡️
  4. 2 stars, 92% destruction, +30 trophies海とピンク
  5. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesKCHW⚡️Alperen
  6. 2 stars, 98% destruction, +32 trophiesSammy
  7. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesIND™⚡OMKAR
  8. 2 stars, 82% destruction, +26 trophies「K」┊ڪۦﮧۦٰࢪاࢪ

Defenses -223 8 recorded

  1. 1 stars, 92% destruction, -15 trophiesDhyavi
  2. 3 stars, 100% destruction, -40 trophiesالزعيم
  3. 3 stars, 100% destruction, -40 trophiesDADA
  4. 2 stars, 99% destruction, -32 trophiesTanmay
  5. 2 stars, 96% destruction, -31 trophiesRAPID
  6. 2 stars, 79% destruction, -25 trophiestrai bao conzin
  7. 2 stars, 79% destruction, -25 trophies小火龙
  8. 1 stars, 91% destruction, -15 trophiesTT❗️MATH
26 Oct 2026Day 22VerifiedStarting trophies5,000End of day4,967Trophy change-33Reset rank12,281Attacks+210Defenses-243

Started on 5,000Start: Season rule

Verified. A reading from the game confirmed every part of this day.

Show

Attacks +210 7 recorded

  1. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesG L O J C A R L
  2. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesBropresto
  3. 2 stars, 88% destruction, +28 trophiesPoKee✊
  4. 2 stars, 91% destruction, +29 trophies⭐️Son OSMANLI⭐️
  5. 1 stars, 82% destruction, +14 trophies[TT] HAMKA KING
  6. 2 stars, 94% destruction, +30 trophiesraider
  7. 2 stars, 90% destruction, +29 trophiesVIP ⌁ RyhnEL
  8. 1 attack not recorded

Defenses -243 7 recorded

  1. 2 stars, 84% destruction, -27 trophies⚡️Shadow⚡️
  2. 3 stars, 100% destruction, -40 trophieschiha
  3. 3 stars, 100% destruction, -40 trophieskayonoko
  4. 2 stars, 76% destruction, -24 trophiesyuan
  5. 3 stars, 100% destruction, -40 trophiesDIA⚜️H@MED✨
  6. 3 stars, 100% destruction, -40 trophiesKECS❣️KAIDO⚜️
  7. 2 stars, 98% destruction, -32 trophiesALPHA ✨ HÜSEYİN
  8. 1 defense not recorded