P. Maksat

#LGCGRJGLVTurkmenistan

Current trophies5,048
This Season: 5,000 to 5,048 trophies

Updated · Battles · 15 minutes old

Daily Legend log

This Season in Legend I

  1. Day 1: Not in Legend I
  2. Day 2: Not in Legend I
  3. Day 3: Not in Legend I
  4. Day 4: Not in Legend I
  5. Day 5: Not in Legend I
  6. Day 6: Not in Legend I
  7. Day 7: Not in Legend I
  8. Day 8: Legend I, not signed up yet
  9. Day 9: Legend I, not signed up yet
  10. Day 10: Legend I, not signed up yet
  11. Day 11: Legend I, not signed up yet
  12. Day 12: Legend I, not signed up yet
  13. Day 13: Legend I, not signed up yet
  14. Day 14: Legend I, not signed up yet
  15. Day 15: Legend I, not signed up yet
  16. Day 16: Legend I, not signed up yet
  17. Day 17: Legend I, not signed up yet
  18. Day 18: Legend I, not signed up yet
  19. Day 19: Legend I, not signed up yet
  20. Day 20: Legend I, not signed up yet
  21. Day 21: Legend I, not signed up yet
  22. Day 22: Legend I
  23. Day 23: Legend I
  24. Day 24: Legend I
  25. Day 25: Legend I
  26. Day 26: Still to come
  27. Day 27: Still to come
  28. Day 28: Still to come

Season summary

3 Legend I days · Some battles may be missing

Reset rank
10,797
Reset trophies
4,988Verified
Hit rate
34.8%8 of 23
Total3-star2-star1-star0-star
Attacks2381320
Defenses2371420
Offense per day
+234
Defense per day
−238
Per attack
+30.5
Per defense
−31.0

Daily Legend log

29 Oct 2026Day 25In progressStarting trophies4,988End of dayAfter ResetTrophy change+60so farReset rankAfter ResetAttacks+136Defenses−76

Started on 4,988

Final result confirmed after Reset

Ending evidence arrives after Reset. Any automatic defense loss needs complete records for this Legend day and the previous one.

Show

Attacks +136 4 recorded

  1. 2 stars, 99% destruction, +32 trophiesBlindMonk
  2. 2 stars, 75% destruction, +24 trophiesdamon
  3. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophies✨DAENERYS✨
  4. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesNo.1 Indonesia
  5. 4 attacks not recorded yet

Defenses −76 3 recorded

  1. 2 stars, 60% destruction, −19 trophies☆☆☆
  2. 2 stars, 95% destruction, −31 trophiesJaco
  3. 2 stars, 82% destruction, −26 trophiesChief koivisto
  4. 5 defenses not recorded yet
28 Oct 2026Day 24VerifiedStarting trophies5,044End of day4,988Trophy change−56Reset rank10,797, down 3,800 since the day beforeAttacks+197Defenses−253

Started on 5,044

Verified. A reading from the game confirmed every part of this day.

Show

Attacks +197 8 recorded

  1. 2 stars, 87% destruction, +28 trophiesOS❣️BIPLOB
  2. 1 stars, 80% destruction, +13 trophiesJax
  3. 2 stars, 97% destruction, +31 trophiesYOMII
  4. 1 stars, 83% destruction, +14 trophiesG!B CYAN
  5. 2 stars, 97% destruction, +31 trophies乇ㄥ千乃卂尺
  6. 2 stars, 87% destruction, +28 trophiesRice cake
  7. 2 stars, 77% destruction, +25 trophiesMuRaT özdemiR
  8. 2 stars, 83% destruction, +27 trophiesAE❤️DuyTung☂️

Defenses −253 8 recorded

  1. 2 stars, 99% destruction, −32 trophiesNine
  2. 2 stars, 96% destruction, −31 trophieskral diyar
  3. 2 stars, 86% destruction, −28 trophiesRosinante
  4. 2 stars, 85% destruction, −27 trophiesGOD'S⚡Adri
  5. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesESPorts Ram
  6. 1 stars, 94% destruction, −15 trophies亗丂ムM√ムG乇千oメッ
  7. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesdj00000 89
  8. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophies乂FASAD乂✨
27 Oct 2026Day 23VerifiedStarting trophies5,022End of day5,044Trophy change+22Reset rank6,997, up 1,036 since the day beforeAttacks+239Defenses−217

Started on 5,022

Verified. A reading from the game confirmed every part of this day.

Show

Attacks +239 8 recorded

  1. 2 stars, 97% destruction, +31 trophiesElahe
  2. 2 stars, 71% destruction, +23 trophieseasy
  3. 2 stars, 69% destruction, +22 trophiesIts_Moon♡
  4. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesFS_NiMi
  5. 2 stars, 80% destruction, +26 trophieskitemmurt
  6. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophies☘️MisSaraa☘️
  7. 2 stars, 99% destruction, +32 trophiesM I L E A
  8. 2 stars, 78% destruction, +25 trophiesgiovany11

Defenses −217 8 recorded

  1. 2 stars, 71% destruction, −23 trophies비상
  2. 2 stars, 78% destruction, −25 trophiesDG♥ʟɪêᴍ ʜà ᴛâʏ♥
  3. 2 stars, 87% destruction, −28 trophies⭐Ez 4 Me⭐
  4. 1 stars, 89% destruction, −14 trophies✮Pinoy✮BossEL⚓✮
  5. 2 stars, 86% destruction, −28 trophies雲 ● Cloud ☁️
  6. 2 stars, 83% destruction, −27 trophiesMegatron♥
  7. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesJÖ ËL SHÄFËi ★★
  8. 2 stars, 98% destruction, −32 trophiesPsYcHo❤️FearLes
26 Oct 2026Day 22VerifiedStarting trophies5,000End of day5,022Trophy change+22Reset rank8,033Attacks+265Defenses−243

Started on 5,000Start: Season rule

Verified. A reading from the game confirmed every part of this day.

Show

Attacks +265 7 recorded

  1. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesSTAR
  2. 2 stars, 77% destruction, +25 trophies« BoaJunge »
  3. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesNight Witch
  4. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophies被派大星当水母抓了的海绵宝宝
  5. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophies¢oo! Dud£
  6. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesDrudeezi
  7. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophies비샤몬텐
  8. 1 attack not recorded

Defenses −243 7 recorded

  1. 2 stars, 93% destruction, −30 trophiesAbbas
  2. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesT O M A N
  3. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesMTR⚡️noname
  4. 2 stars, 99% destruction, −32 trophiesTE⚡EXTREMO☠️
  5. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophieshadrienbz
  6. 2 stars, 94% destruction, −30 trophies─═हई╬ⓓⓔⓜⓞⓝ╬ईह═─
  7. 2 stars, 96% destruction, −31 trophiesHiệp Hiệp
  8. 1 defense not recorded

Mon 12 Oct – Sun 25 Oct · In Legend I, not signed up yet · 5,000

Mon 5 Oct – Sun 11 Oct · Not in Legend I, not tracked