Mifu

#LJYPPUPJ2得罪了方丈還想跑

Current trophies4,996
This Season: 5,000 to 4,996 trophies

Updated · Battles · 1 hour old

Daily Legend log

This Season in Legend I

  1. Day 1: Not in Legend I
  2. Day 2: Not in Legend I
  3. Day 3: Not in Legend I
  4. Day 4: Not in Legend I
  5. Day 5: Not in Legend I
  6. Day 6: Not in Legend I
  7. Day 7: Not in Legend I
  8. Day 8: Not in Legend I
  9. Day 9: Not in Legend I
  10. Day 10: Not in Legend I
  11. Day 11: Not in Legend I
  12. Day 12: Not in Legend I
  13. Day 13: Not in Legend I
  14. Day 14: Not in Legend I
  15. Day 15: Not in Legend I
  16. Day 16: Not in Legend I
  17. Day 17: Not in Legend I
  18. Day 18: Not in Legend I
  19. Day 19: Not in Legend I
  20. Day 20: Not in Legend I
  21. Day 21: Not in Legend I
  22. Day 22: Legend I
  23. Day 23: Legend I
  24. Day 24: Legend I
  25. Day 25: Legend I
  26. Day 26: Still to come
  27. Day 27: Still to come
  28. Day 28: Still to come

Season summary

3 Legend I days · Some battles may be missing

Reset rank
11,043
Reset trophies
4,981Verified
Hit rate
30.4%7 of 23
Total3-star2-star1-star0-star
Attacks2371420
Defenses2313640
Offense per day
+234
Defense per day
−240
Per attack
+30.5
Per defense
−31.3

Daily Legend log

29 Oct 2026Day 25In progressStarting trophies4,981End of dayAfter ResetTrophy change+15so farReset rankAfter ResetAttacks+189Defenses−174

Started on 4,981

Final result confirmed after Reset

Ending evidence arrives after Reset. Any automatic defense loss needs complete records for this Legend day and the previous one.

Show

Attacks +189 6 recorded

  1. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophies⚔•Baby MeTaLL•⚔
  2. 2 stars, 94% destruction, +30 trophiesM@múń⚡@Lvî
  3. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophies✨️AFRIDI✨️
  4. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophies小明村庄
  5. 1 stars, 99% destruction, +15 trophiesPrestoss
  6. 2 stars, 75% destruction, +24 trophiesSIR
  7. 2 attacks not recorded yet

Defenses −174 5 recorded

  1. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesEbenezer
  2. 2 stars, 95% destruction, −31 trophiesOH Hi Hi
  3. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesCell RZ❤️
  4. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophies[KW] SharkyJf+1
  5. 2 stars, 71% destruction, −23 trophiesThiag0
  6. 3 defenses not recorded yet
28 Oct 2026Day 24VerifiedStarting trophies5,011End of day4,981Trophy change−30Reset rank11,043, down 2,420 since the day beforeAttacks+254Defenses−284

Started on 5,011

Verified. A reading from the game confirmed every part of this day.

Show

Attacks +254 8 recorded

  1. 2 stars, 95% destruction, +31 trophiesVeni Vidi Vici✨
  2. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophies艾拉
  3. 2 stars, 98% destruction, +32 trophiesDS☘️
  4. 2 stars, 90% destruction, +29 trophiesEL.BR_victorius
  5. 2 stars, 97% destruction, +31 trophiesClasher
  6. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophies⚔️HF⚔️ Afiii02
  7. 2 stars, 85% destruction, +27 trophiesBOTSNey
  8. 2 stars, 75% destruction, +24 trophiescytw MARKTWAİN

Defenses −284 8 recorded

  1. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophies[̲̅A̲̅][̲̅K̲̅]
  2. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophies勇者不败
  3. 1 stars, 74% destruction, −13 trophiesmax13
  4. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesklein nicolas
  5. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesPRINCE☆★♡♥SUZAL
  6. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesTOTO
  7. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophies江上✨我心本无泪
  8. 2 stars, 97% destruction, −31 trophiesABO AHMAAD☠
27 Oct 2026Day 23VerifiedStarting trophies5,017End of day5,011Trophy change−6Reset rank8,623, down 312 since the day beforeAttacks+243Defenses−249

Started on 5,017

Verified. A reading from the game confirmed every part of this day.

Show

Attacks +243 8 recorded

  1. 2 stars, 98% destruction, +32 trophiesأسـامة
  2. 2 stars, 75% destruction, +24 trophiesDASHRATH
  3. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophies1amBLACK
  4. 2 stars, 94% destruction, +30 trophiesNicoAmii
  5. 1 stars, 64% destruction, +12 trophies❤️PRÖNAB❤️
  6. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophies爸爸
  7. 2 stars, 79% destruction, +25 trophies☠️PARTH☠️
  8. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesFikri Maulana

Defenses −249 8 recorded

  1. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesIommi
  2. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophies❄Hoàng❤VN⚡
  3. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesstelios
  4. 1 stars, 57% destruction, −11 trophiesVV s0rt3k
  5. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesCM-smoker
  6. 2 stars, 96% destruction, −31 trophies⚔•Baby MeTaLL•⚔
  7. 2 stars, 81% destruction, −26 trophiesktowndown
  8. 2 stars, 65% destruction, −21 trophiesNavarro
26 Oct 2026Day 22VerifiedStarting trophies5,000End of day5,017Trophy change+17Reset rank8,311Attacks+205Defenses−188

Started on 5,000Start: Season rule

Verified. A reading from the game confirmed every part of this day.

Show

Attacks +205 7 recorded

  1. 2 stars, 76% destruction, +24 trophiesArтём
  2. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophies☆masters champ☆
  3. 2 stars, 86% destruction, +28 trophiesDΔツAll Might
  4. 2 stars, 97% destruction, +31 trophies✨ANONYMOUS✨
  5. 2 stars, 90% destruction, +29 trophiesBaby
  6. 1 stars, 76% destruction, +13 trophies『xG』Boombastic
  7. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesE❌G My Grin
  8. 1 attack not recorded

Defenses −188 7 recorded

  1. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesNguyễnHoàngDuy
  2. 2 stars, 71% destruction, −23 trophiesAriful Is Back
  3. 1 stars, 45% destruction, −9 trophies*prince kian*
  4. 2 stars, 78% destruction, −25 trophiesJK❗️DR D7M
  5. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesEurus
  6. 1 stars, 61% destruction, −11 trophiesViruZz
  7. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesInferno Dragon
  8. 1 defense not recorded

Mon 5 Oct – Sun 25 Oct · Not in Legend I, not tracked