COR Lux

#LP008PR9corona extra

Current trophies4,908
This Season: 5,000 to 4,908 trophies

Updated · Battles · 8 hours old

Daily Legend log

This Season in Legend I

  1. Day 1: Not in Legend I
  2. Day 2: Not in Legend I
  3. Day 3: Not in Legend I
  4. Day 4: Not in Legend I
  5. Day 5: Not in Legend I
  6. Day 6: Not in Legend I
  7. Day 7: Not in Legend I
  8. Day 8: Not in Legend I
  9. Day 9: Not in Legend I
  10. Day 10: Not in Legend I
  11. Day 11: Not in Legend I
  12. Day 12: Not in Legend I
  13. Day 13: Not in Legend I
  14. Day 14: Not in Legend I
  15. Day 15: Not in Legend I
  16. Day 16: Not in Legend I
  17. Day 17: Not in Legend I
  18. Day 18: Not in Legend I
  19. Day 19: Not in Legend I
  20. Day 20: Not in Legend I
  21. Day 21: Not in Legend I
  22. Day 22: Legend I
  23. Day 23: Legend I
  24. Day 24: Legend I
  25. Day 25: Legend I
  26. Day 26: Still to come
  27. Day 27: Still to come
  28. Day 28: Still to come

Season summary

3 Legend I days · Some battles may be missing

Reset rank
6,381
Reset trophies
5,060Verified
Hit rate
30.0%6 of 20
Total3-star2-star1-star0-star
Attacks2061310
Defenses1861020
Offense per day
+199
Defense per day
−169
Per attack
+29.9
Per defense
−28.2

Daily Legend log

29 Oct 2026Day 25In progressStarting trophies5,060End of dayAfter ResetTrophy change−152so farReset rankAfter ResetAttacks0Defenses−152

Started on 5,060

Final result confirmed after Reset

Ending evidence arrives after Reset. Any automatic defense loss needs complete records for this Legend day and the previous one.

Show

Attacks 0 0 recorded

  1. 8 attacks not recorded yet

Defenses −152 4 recorded

  1. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesᵛⁿTAE જ⁀➴Zeus♡
  2. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesMK ⚔️ SADI
  3. 2 stars, 99% destruction, −32 trophiesBD&E
  4. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophies✰t͜͡i͜͡n͜͡y͜͡✰
  5. 4 defenses not recorded yet
28 Oct 2026Day 24VerifiedStarting trophies5,029End of day5,060Trophy change+31Reset rank6,381, up 1,370 since the day beforeAttacks+261Defenses−230

Started on 5,029

Verified. A reading from the game confirmed every part of this day.

Show

Attacks +261 8 recorded

  1. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesyücell
  2. 2 stars, 93% destruction, +30 trophiesTitan
  3. 2 stars, 72% destruction, +23 trophiesMaHBuB
  4. 2 stars, 98% destruction, +32 trophiesDSM♦️MK10
  5. 2 stars, 98% destruction, +32 trophiesHey Hi Hi
  6. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesRems
  7. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesPorter
  8. 2 stars, 74% destruction, +24 trophiesHyun˘

Defenses −230 8 recorded

  1. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesSONUMARU
  2. 2 stars, 82% destruction, −26 trophiesEgo Vincam
  3. 1 stars, 78% destruction, −13 trophiesロボたいしょう
  4. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesMoh
  5. 2 stars, 79% destruction, −25 trophiesMaria Helena
  6. 2 stars, 64% destruction, −20 trophies♧ÕÑ PÎÈĆÈ♧『MAX』
  7. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophies{HG} Snake
  8. 2 stars, 82% destruction, −26 trophiesGustavo Lázaro
27 Oct 2026Day 23VerifiedStarting trophies4,982End of day5,029Trophy change+47Reset rank7,751, up 863 since the day beforeAttacks+234Defenses−187

Started on 4,982

Verified. A reading from the game confirmed every part of this day.

Show

Attacks +234 8 recorded

  1. 2 stars, 88% destruction, +28 trophiesBrick
  2. 2 stars, 86% destruction, +28 trophiesVM Western
  3. 2 stars, 90% destruction, +29 trophiesCW Desidero
  4. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesABO.OMR.CR7
  5. 2 stars, 71% destruction, +23 trophies⭕️⭕️Raaed⭕️⭕️
  6. 2 stars, 65% destruction, +21 trophiesDarian
  7. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophies||रावण||
  8. 2 stars, 79% destruction, +25 trophiesDis

Defenses −187 7 recorded

  1. 2 stars, 85% destruction, −27 trophiesATB DOO
  2. 2 stars, 64% destruction, −20 trophies虎啸⭐️⚔️小小⚔️⭐️
  3. 2 stars, 87% destruction, −28 trophiesA Q E D O
  4. 1 stars, 83% destruction, −14 trophiesMR⚜️ HUSEINJON
  5. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophies|Mustafa|
  6. 2 stars, 58% destruction, −18 trophiesRob
  7. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesmoo
  8. 1 defense not recorded
26 Oct 2026Day 22VerifiedStarting trophies5,000End of day4,982Trophy change−18Reset rank8,614Attacks+103Defenses−91

Started on 5,000Start: Season rule−30 automatic loss

Verified. A reading from the game confirmed every part of this day.

Show

Attacks +103 4 recorded

  1. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesKing of Kings
  2. 1 stars, 94% destruction, +15 trophies$ø£〃Rي夜曲々
  3. 2 stars, 78% destruction, +25 trophiesrikyXsempre
  4. 2 stars, 71% destruction, +23 trophies**FloTe_ing
  5. 4 attacks not recorded

Defenses −91 3 recorded

  1. 2 stars, 75% destruction, −24 trophiesrikyXsempre
  2. 2 stars, 83% destruction, −27 trophiesA R A>
  3. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophies**FloTe_ing
  4. 5 defenses not recorded

Mon 5 Oct – Sun 25 Oct · Not in Legend I, not tracked