Jumbo4gz

#LQVGRULVUConfusion

Current trophies5,111
This Season: 5,000 to 5,111 trophies

Updated · Battles · 2 hours old

Daily Legend log

This Season in Legend I

  1. Day 1: Not in Legend I
  2. Day 2: Not in Legend I
  3. Day 3: Not in Legend I
  4. Day 4: Not in Legend I
  5. Day 5: Not in Legend I
  6. Day 6: Not in Legend I
  7. Day 7: Not in Legend I
  8. Day 8: Not in Legend I
  9. Day 9: Not in Legend I
  10. Day 10: Not in Legend I
  11. Day 11: Not in Legend I
  12. Day 12: Not in Legend I
  13. Day 13: Not in Legend I
  14. Day 14: Not in Legend I
  15. Day 15: Not in Legend I
  16. Day 16: Not in Legend I
  17. Day 17: Not in Legend I
  18. Day 18: Not in Legend I
  19. Day 19: Not in Legend I
  20. Day 20: Not in Legend I
  21. Day 21: Not in Legend I
  22. Day 22: Legend I
  23. Day 23: Legend I
  24. Day 24: Legend I
  25. Day 25: Legend I
  26. Day 26: Still to come
  27. Day 27: Still to come
  28. Day 28: Still to come

Season summary

3 Legend I days · Some battles may be missing

Reset rank
7,140
Reset trophies
5,042Verified
Hit rate
43.5%10 of 23
Total3-star2-star1-star0-star
Attacks23101300
Defenses23101120
Offense per day
+251
Defense per day
−237
Per attack
+32.8
Per defense
−31.0

Daily Legend log

29 Oct 2026Day 25In progressStarting trophies5,042End of dayAfter ResetTrophy change+69so farReset rankAfter ResetAttacks+271Defenses−202

Started on 5,042

Final result confirmed after Reset

Ending evidence arrives after Reset. Any automatic defense loss needs complete records for this Legend day and the previous one.

Show

Attacks +271 8 recorded

  1. 2 stars, 77% destruction, +25 trophiesBaron Junior
  2. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesjnt
  3. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesRadio
  4. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesNASOO
  5. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesStar Captain
  6. 2 stars, 92% destruction, +30 trophieshero:)
  7. 2 stars, 90% destruction, +29 trophies⭐⭐⭐SK⭐⭐⭐
  8. 2 stars, 83% destruction, +27 trophies和光同尘

Defenses −202 6 recorded

  1. 2 stars, 96% destruction, −31 trophies『HK』Tʜᴇ EMPEROR
  2. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesLeo 10
  3. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophies⚡️R e K a R⚡️
  4. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesKygaa
  5. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesFlammen
  6. 1 stars, 55% destruction, −11 trophies彡Mortal彡
  7. 2 defenses not recorded yet
28 Oct 2026Day 24VerifiedStarting trophies5,050End of day5,042Trophy change−8Reset rank7,140, down 439 since the day beforeAttacks+243Defenses−251

Started on 5,050

Verified. A reading from the game confirmed every part of this day.

Show

Attacks +243 8 recorded

  1. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesHuy Bm
  2. 2 stars, 76% destruction, +24 trophiesMinSnail™
  3. 2 stars, 79% destruction, +25 trophiesDANIELE
  4. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophies柒❀ꜱᴜᴋɪ♡
  5. 2 stars, 71% destruction, +23 trophiesᴳᴱ✨ SURVIVOR!!!
  6. 2 stars, 99% destruction, +32 trophiesKIN
  7. 2 stars, 97% destruction, +31 trophiesWiescaS
  8. 2 stars, 88% destruction, +28 trophies'kEkEtY'

Defenses −251 8 recorded

  1. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesC6H12O6
  2. 1 stars, 76% destruction, −13 trophiesWIZARD
  3. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophies༒Hùng SupErcELL
  4. 2 stars, 66% destruction, −21 trophiesN I L O Y
  5. 2 stars, 94% destruction, −30 trophiesKERIA
  6. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesالمتدوري الغرب
  7. 2 stars, 85% destruction, −27 trophiesmax♡
  8. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesGW Reys K
27 Oct 2026Day 23VerifiedStarting trophies5,055End of day5,050Trophy change−5Reset rank6,701, down 399 since the day beforeAttacks+252Defenses−257

Started on 5,055

Verified. A reading from the game confirmed every part of this day.

Show

Attacks +252 8 recorded

  1. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesjrock
  2. 2 stars, 91% destruction, +29 trophiesKiccha
  3. 2 stars, 70% destruction, +22 trophiesWSA LALO™☠️
  4. 2 stars, 98% destruction, +32 trophiesBUSH BUSH
  5. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesMonkey D. Luffy
  6. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesnicola 32
  7. 2 stars, 87% destruction, +28 trophiesZEN ❖ SOVEREIGN
  8. 2 stars, 65% destruction, +21 trophieskory

Defenses −257 8 recorded

  1. 2 stars, 66% destruction, −21 trophiesArchangel ♥️™️
  2. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesQTR
  3. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesTW Joep
  4. 2 stars, 87% destruction, −28 trophiesSpyra
  5. 2 stars, 57% destruction, −18 trophies"\hitch/"
  6. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesrequiem
  7. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesLK_MATT
  8. 2 stars, 94% destruction, −30 trophies『Donut』
26 Oct 2026Day 22VerifiedStarting trophies5,000End of day5,055Trophy change+55Reset rank6,302Attacks+259Defenses−204

Started on 5,000Start: Season rule

Verified. A reading from the game confirmed every part of this day.

Show

Attacks +259 7 recorded

  1. 2 stars, 92% destruction, +30 trophiesSTAR✨SHAH
  2. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesNN
  3. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophieskael♦️
  4. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesKendiah
  5. 2 stars, 90% destruction, +29 trophiesvassilis0711
  6. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesenes king
  7. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesLUX MadWarrior
  8. 1 attack not recorded

Defenses −204 7 recorded

  1. 2 stars, 85% destruction, −27 trophieskael♦️
  2. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophies루나
  3. 1 stars, 71% destruction, −12 trophiesktowndown
  4. 2 stars, 91% destruction, −29 trophiesMik
  5. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesKZ_ILYAS_7711
  6. 2 stars, 77% destruction, −25 trophiesSunY☀️BB
  7. 2 stars, 95% destruction, −31 trophies⚡️ONII-SAMA❤️
  8. 1 defense not recorded

Mon 5 Oct – Sun 25 Oct · Not in Legend I, not tracked